CLINGE.( 2000.07.18 )

Elite/Neo/Sportkl.-A: 1. John Akkermans Nieuw Vossemeer; 2. Martin de Jaeger Westdorpe; 3. Sandro Bijnen Budel; 4. Wilfried Bastiaanse Hoogerheide; 5. Ronald Roos Zoetermeer; 6. Peter Heeren Sprundel; 7. John Leijs Standaardbuiten; 8. Dennis Mesu Middelburg; 9. Theo Akkermans Ossendrecht; 10. Marcel Boudewijns Gerwen; 11. Johan van Schaik Oost-Souburg; 12. Danny Schaut Sas van Gent; 13. Rob Koole Goes; 14. Peter Metske Oud-Vossemeer; 15. Francois Franse Kwadendamme; 16. Rob Meiland Hoogerheide; 17. Twan den Braber Hoeven; 18. Martin de Kok Lewedorp; 19. Martijn Oors Langeweg; 20. Martijn Simons Wouw;

 

CLINGE.( 2001.07.17 ).

Elite/Neo/Sportkl.-a/Vet.a: 1. Wilfried Bastiaanse Hoogerheide; 2. Wally Buurstede Sint Willebrord; 3. Richard Slabbekoorn Kapelle; 4. Ruud Zijlmans Roosendaal; 5. Marc Blok Heinkenszand; 6. Jean-Pierre Verstraten Roosendaal; 7. Heerko Gorter Werkendam; 8. Eric de Crom Hoogerheide; 9. Davy Dubbeldam Sluiskil; 10. ---; 11. Twan den Braber Hoeven; 12. Michel Rommers Kapelle; 13. Joris van Mechelen Belgie; 14. Peter Heeren Sprundel; 15. Rob Koole Goes; 16. Rob Meiland Hoogerheide; 17. Eric Vereecken Hulst; 18. Barry van der Ham Heerle; 19. Peter van Agtmaal Huijbergen; 20. Ronald Krijnen Hank;

 

CLINGE. ( 2002.07.23 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Jean-Pierre Verstraten Roosendaal; 2. Emile Abraham 3. DaniŽl van Elven Etten-leur; 4. Johnny Hoogerland Yerseke; 5. Marc Blok Heinkenszand; 6. Werner van Zimmeren Kruisland; 7. Erwin van Eekelen Roosendaal;8. Thomas Barras Engeland; 9. Barry van der Ham Baarle-Hertog; 10. Jacques Schuit Arnemuiden; 11. Martin de Jaeger Westdorpe; 12. John Akkermans Rilland; 13. Roelof Tolman Heinkenszand; 14. Jacco Ringelberg Zierikzee; 15. Gerwin de Regt Nispen; 16. Eric Vereecken Hulst; 17. Bart van der Veken Brielle; 18. Wilco Jonker Burgh-Haamstede; 19. Martin Totte St. Jansteen; 20. Wilfried Geijs Kwadendamme;

 

CLINGE .( 2004.07.20 )

Elite/Neo/Amateurs-A: 1. Reinier Honig Alkmaar; 2. Johnny Hoogerland Yerseke; 3. Niki Terpstra Krommenie;4. Wilfried Bastiaanse Hoogerheide; 5. Hans Ardeel Sint Laureins (Belgie); 6. Rob Koole Goes; 7. Davy Dubbeldam Sluiskil; 8. Martijn Kromdijk Wouw; 9. Gerwin de Regt Nispen; 10. Ronald Roos Hoogstraten/Belgie; 11. Peter Metske. Poortvliet; 12. Pieter Israel Kruiningen; 13. Jacco Ringelberg Zierikzee; 14. Davy Jaspers Sint Willebrord; 15. Francois Franse Kwadendamme; 16. Jean-Pierre Verstraten Roosendaal; 17. Marco van Haaften Stavenisse; 18. Rob Meiland Hoogerheide;19. Twan den Braber Hoeven; 20. Dirk van Dam Goes;

 

CLINGE .( 2005.07.19 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A: 1. Roland Rozenveld Numansdorp; 2. Eddy van IJzendoorn Tiel;3. Jean-Pierre Verstraten Roosendaal; 4. Wilco Jonker Burgh-Haamstede; 5. Rein-Jan Elenbaas Goes; 6. Peter Woestenberg St.Willebrord; 7. Eric Vereecken Hulst; 8. Niek Rentmeester Goes; 9. Koen van de Velde Belgie; 10. Wally Buurstede Sint Willebrord; 11. Stefan Huizinga Woudrichem; 12. Odwin Bink Amsterdam; 13. Martijn Simons Roosendaal;14. Marco van Haaften Stavenisse; 15. Dirk van Dam Goes; 16. Jos Burger Delft; 17. Jan Hordijk Westmaas; 18. John van de Vreede Krabbendijke; 19. Francois Franse Kwadendamme; 20. Cavin Bates Australie;

 

CLINGE.( 2006.07.18 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A:1. Davy Jaspers Sint Willebrord; 2. Jean-Pierre Verstraten Roosendaal; 3. Jelle van Groezen Waspik; 4. Reinier Honig Bergen op Zoom; 5. Jan Hordijk Westmaas; 6. Erik Vereecken Hulst; 7. Gunther Sterck Belgie; 8. Kevin Bates Australie; 9. Werner van Zimmeren Kruisland; 10. Gerwin de Regt Nispen; 11. Niek Rentmeester Goes; 12. Tjeerd Dudok Wagenberg; 13. Ruud Zijlmans Oud Gastel; 14. Peter van Agtmaal Huijbergen; 15. Roland Rozenveld Numansdorp; 16. Johnny Hoogerland Yerseke; 17. Barry van der Ham Heerle; 18. Peter Woestenberg Sint Willebrord; 19. Jerry Kallenfels Breda; 20. Martijn Kromdijk Wouw;

 

CLINGE.( 2007.07.17 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A: 1. Eddy van IJzendoorn Tiel; 2. Mike Alloo Roosendaal; 3. Johnny Hoogerland Yerseke; 4. Gerwin de Regt Nispen; 5. Michel Rommers Kruiningen; 6. Werner van Zimmeren Kruisland; 7. Boudewijn de Graaff Heukelum; 8. Koen van de Velde Belgie; 9. Roland Rozenveld Numansdorp; 10. Wally Buurstede Sint Willebrord; 11. Ronald Roos Hoogstraten (Bel); 12. Niek Rentmeester Goes; 13. Geert Kouters Oosterhout Nb; 14. Jamie van Rijswijk Waalwijk; 15. Ronald Schur Zaandam; 16. Thijs Kros Noordeloos; 17. Mart van Zandbeek Heeswijk-Dinther; 18. Rik van IJzendoorn Tiel; 19. Nico Ringelberg s-Gravenhage; 20. Barry van der Ham Heerle;

 

CLINGE .( 2008.07.22 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A: 1. Koen van de Velde  Belgie; 2. Johnny Hoogerland Yerseke;3. Tony Heirbaut  Belgie; 4. Peter van Agtmaal Huijbergen;5. Sander Stiegelis Sluiskil; 6. Wally Buurstede Sint Willebrord;7. Bram van Oosterhout Terheijden;8. Rik van IJzendoorn Tiel; 9. Ronald Roos Hoogstraten; 10. Paul Dekkers Nuenen; 11. Martijn Simons Roosendaal;12. Rick Craenen Nederweert; 13. Jordy Suijkerbuijk Sprundel;14. Niek Rentmeester Goes; 15. Boudewijn de Graaff Rotterdam;16. Davy Jaspers Sint Willebrord;17. Ruud Rentmeester Goes; 18. Tjeerd Dudok Wagenberg; 19. Danny Janssen Hoeven; 20. Johnny van der Klooster Lewedorp;

 

CLINGE .( 2009.07.21 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A: 1. Sander Stiegelis Sluiskil; 2. Nick Nieuwdorp Yerseke; 3. Gunther Sterck  Belgie; 4. Davy Jaspers Sint Willebrord; 5. Dennis Raadtgever Kapelle; 6. Danny Vrolijk Schipluiden; 7. Ronald Roos Hoogstraten (Belgie) 8. Peter Woestenberg St.Willebrord; 9. Rick Craenen Nederweert; 10. Marco Kuijvenhoven s-Gravenzande; 11. Koen van de Velde  Belgie; 12. Gerwin de Regt Nispen; 13. Mart van Zandbeek Heeswijk-Dinther; 14. Johnny van der Klooster Lewedorp; 15. Tjeerd Dudok Wagenberg; 16. Bob Rasenberg Terheyden; 17. Maikel Roks Sint Willebrord 18. Bob Verkooijen Chaam; 19. Martin Vrij Hellevoetsluis; 20. Dirk van Dam Arnemuiden;