DEN HAAG.AERT VAN
DE GOESSTRAAT.( 2000.06.30 )
Sportkl.-A/Vet: 1. Andre
Grootveld Zoetermeer; 2. Rob Ypenburg Nieuwe- ngein; 3. Peter van
Leeuwen Zoetermeer; 4. Koos Kortekaas Voorhout; 5. Robert van de
Salm Stompwijk; 6. Mark Brouwer Vlaardingen; 7. John Brand
Vlaardingen; 8. Axel Hermans Bergschenhoek; 9. Ton van Eijk
Hillegom; 10. Stefan Bakker Alphen a/d Rijn; 11. Ton Vrolijk
Schipluiden; 12. Jules Roskamp Velserbroek; 13. Robert Kroep Hoek
van Holland; 14. Dennis van Weel Nieuw Vennep; 15. Adriaan ter
Mors Noordwijk; 16. Hans Schuurman Utrecht; 17. Rob Jansen. Voorhout;
18. Maxim Harteloh De Lier; 19. Ruud Visser Huizen; 20. Paul Bakker Nieuw
Vennep;
DEN HAAG.AERT VAN
DE GOESSTRAAT.( 2001.06.29 ).
Sportkl.-a/Vet.-a: 1. John
Oudshoorn Amstelhoek; 2. Axel Hermans Berg- schenhoek; 3. Ruud
Wennekes ’s-Gravenhage; 4. John Brand Vlaardingen; 5. Richard van
den Burg Velserbroek; 6. Peter Jordaan Maassluis; 7. Edwin
Vrauwdeunt Rijswijk; 8. André Kraan Gouda; 9. André Grootveld
Zoetermeer; 10. Ronald Roos Zoetermeer; 11. Erik Nieuwerth
Lekkerkerk; 12. Henk Brouwer Lunteren; 13. Florian Smits
Amsterdam; 14. Emiel Borsboom Woerden; 15. Martijn Harteloh
Dordrecht; 16. Michael van Son Velserbroek; 17. Camiel Zwart
Nieuw-Vennep; 18. Theo Vierling Den Haag; 19. Patrick Hassing
Noordwijk; 20. van Duinaard;
DEN HAAG.AERT VAN
DE GORSSTRAAT.( 2003.06.27 ).
Amateurs-A/B/C: 1. Edwin Hofstee Boskoop; 2.
Peter van Leeuwen Zoetermeer; 3. Michel Duinmayer ’s-Gravenhage; 4.
Hans van Eijk Nieuw-Vennep;5. Ton Vrolijk Schipluiden; 6. Franck
Zandvliet Wassenaar; 7. Richard Visscher Zoetermeer;8. Marco Riemen
Gouda; 9. Richard Visscher Zoetermeer;10. Marco van der Sman; 11.
André Grootveld Zoetermeer; 12. Johan Mulder Ridderkerk; 13. Jaco
Hanemaaijer Maasdijk; 14. William van Rijswijk Rijswijk;15. Edwin
Vrauwdeunt Den Haag; 16. Edgar Vermaas ’s-Gravenhage;17. Laurens Koster
Oestgeest; 18. John Grundeken ’s-Gravenhage;19. Tommy Schouten
Scheveningen; 20. Rene Vrijmoed Rijswijk;
DEN HAAG.AERT VAN
DE GOESSTRAAT. ( 2004.06.25 )
Amateurs-A/B/C: 1. Axel Hermans Bergschenhoek;
2. André Grootveld Zoetermeer; 3. Hein Zwinkels Poeldijk; 4.
Michel Duinmayer ‘s-Gravenhage; 5. Edwin Vrauwdeunt Den Haag; 6.
Rob Disseldorp Rijpwetering; 7. Maxim Harteloh De Lier; 8. Peter
Fils Voorburg; 9. Alex Duijnisveld Zoetermeer; 10. Marco
Kuijvenhoven Naaldwijk; 11. Ron Mol. Den Haag; 12. Arjan
Weerstand Den Haag; 13. Ron van Rijswijk Zoetermeer; 14. Martijn
Harteloh Dordrecht; 15. Patrick Hassing Noordwijk; 16. Arjen
Hoogenboom Rijswijk; 17. Robin van der Kloor Utrecht; 18. William
van Rijswijk Rijswijk; 19. Emiel Joustra Utrecht; 20. Nico
Ringelberg Den Haag;
DEN HAAG.AERT VAN
DE GOESSTRAAT .( 2005.06.24 )
Amateurs-A/B/C: 1. Marc den Hoed Pijnacker; 2.
Ton Vrolijk Schipluiden; 3. Michel Duinmayer ’s-Gravenhage; 4.
Hans van Eijk Nieuw-Vennep; 5. Joost van den Blink Den Haag; 6.
Martijn Harteloh Dordrecht; 7. Edwin Vrauwdeunt Den Haag; 8.
Willem Hus Voorburg; 9. Marco Kuijvenhoven Naaldwijk;10. Sjoerd
Timmerman Zoetermeer; 11. Lenn Harrevelt Delft; 12. Ivano Zwirs
Kwintsheul; 13. Koos Kortekaas Oegstgeest; 14.
Axel Hermans Bergschenhoek; 15. John Oudshoorn Amstelhoek; 16. Marco Riemen
Gouda; 17. Ron van Rijswijk Zoetermeer; 18. Maxim Harteloh De Lier;19. William
van Rijswijk Rijswijk; 20. Patrick Hassing Noordwijk;