POLSBROEK.( 2000.08.19 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Perry Bothof Zwijndrecht; 2. Guido van Duuren Polsbroek; 3. Richard Visscher Zoetermeer; 4. Frank van Rooijen Wilnis; 5. Bart Williams Berkel/Rodenrijs; 6. Ronald Roos Zoetermeer; 7. Kees van Wageningen Arkel; 8. Robert Karremans Alphen a/d Rijn; 9. Cristian Neven Schoon- hoven; 10. Luit Blom Oudewater; 11. Stijn Boschker Schiedam; 12. Ruud Bakker Zaandam; 13. Adriaan ter Mors Noordwijk; 14. Iwan Jonkman Maassluis; 15. Peter van Vliet Woubrugge; 16. Jasper van Wijngaarden Alphen a/d Rijn; 17. Rob van Roon Ter Aar; 18. Thijs Dirkse Leimuiden; 19. Niels van den Haak Breda; 20. Jasper Peterse Zeist;

Veteranen: 1. Ton van Duyvenbode Noordwijk; 2. Bert Bakker Zaandam; 3. Kees Vernooy Leimuiden; 4. Barend Verhagen Woerden; 5. Gerrit van der Plaats Rotterdam; 6. Arie Overbeeke Dordrecht; 7. Marcel Kamerling Amsterdam; 8. Cor Baas Ouderkerk a/d Amstel; 9. Gijs Nederlof Kamerik; 10. Marcel Slijpen Groenekan; 11. Theo Schlijper Linschoten; 12. Piet Kralt Rijnsburg; 13. Hans Lap Hendrik-ido-Ambacht; 14. Jan Goedhart Hardinxveld-Giessend; 15. Corvan Bijnen Wervershoof; 16. Benno Pauw Nieuwegein; 17. Jos Dijkman Enkhuizen; 18. Gert van Nieuwpoort Nieuwerkerk a/d Ijssel; 19. Johan Goes Noorden; 20. Toon de Wit Vianen;

 

POLSBROEK.( 2001.06.26 ).

Elite/Neo/Sportkl.-a/Vet.a: 1. Perry Bothof Zwijndrecht; 2. Nico Vuurens Meerkerk; 3. Odwin Bink Amsterdam; 4. Roland Rozenveld Numansdorp; 5. Heerko Gorter Werkendam; 6. Bert Dekker Lekkerkerk; 7. Gerhard Klijnhout ís-Gravendeel; 8. Michael van der Wolf Ridderkerk; 9. Marco Luyten Meer- kerk; 10. Lennart van Drimmelen Haastrecht; 11. Patrick Koeman Nieuwe- gein; 12. Rob Ypenburg Nieuwegein; 13. Dennis van den Hurk Barendrecht; 14. Jeffrey Hollemans Woerden; 15. Emiel van Dijk Spijkenisse; 16. Maas van Schoonhoven Ede; 17. Ronald Schuiling Hoogland; 18. Bart Williams Berkel-Rodenrijs; 19. Arno van der Veen Meerkerk; 20. Robert van Roon Ter Aar;

 

POLSBROEK.( 2002.06.25 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Alfred de Bruin Stolwijk; 2. Roland Rozenveld Numansdorp; 3. Odwin Bink Amsterdam; 4. Arnoud Witsenburg Driebergen; 5. Nico Vuurens Meerkerk; 6. Boudewijn de Graaff Ridderkerk; 7. Sander van der Sloot Benschop; 8. John Talen Spijkenisse; 9. Michael van der Wolf Ridderkerk; 10. Nash Kent Australie; 11. Henk Ceelen Ouderkerk a/d IJssel; 12. Roy Spijker. Kampen; 13. Harry van Putten Hagestein; 14. Jeffrey Hollemans Woerden; 15. Patrick Koeman Nieuwegein; 16. Jussi Matinheikki Den Haag; 17. Luit Blom Oudewater; 18. Eric-Jan Hagedoorn Gouderak; 19. Martijn Harteloh Dordrecht; 20. Peter de Bruin Stolwijk;

 

POLSBROEK. ( 2003.07.01 )

Elite/Vrouwen: 1. Leotien Zijlaart-van Moorsel Rotterdam; 2. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 3. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 4. Jolanda van Dongen-Cools Middelharnis; 5. Andrea Bosman Amstelveen; 6. Anouska van der Zee Deurne; 7. Sandra van Veghel Rosmalen; 8. Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude; 9. Catharina Mulders Rotterdam; 10. Esther van der Helm Moordrecht; 11. Caroline Slikker Broek op Langedijk; 12. Paulien van Etten Almere; 13. Louise Bremer Steenwijk; 14. Regina van Zuijlen Oudewater; 15. Francis Linthorst Ooij; 16. Christa de Jong Rucphen; 17. Marissa Oosterlee Valkenburg; 18. Eyelien Bekkering Den Ham; 19. Sissy Van Alebeek Amsterdam; 20. Angela van Dalen Bergen op Zoom;

 

POLSBROEK. ( 2004.06.29 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Odwin Bink Amsterdam; 2. Patrick Koeman Nieuwegein; 3. Frank Visser Gouda; 4. Ronald Schur Alkmaar; 5. Rodrigo Mendieta s-Gravendeel; 6. Harm Bronkhorst Nieuw-Vennep; 7. Johnny Brouwer Moordrecht; 8. Jeroen Straathof Leiden; 9. Sander van Amerongen Rheden; 10. Hendrik Visser. Krimpen a/d IJssel; 11. Ryan Roelof Hoogenberg Bunnik; 12. Leon Burger Mijdrecht; 13. Frans van der Does Wilnis; 14. Dennis Leliveld Mijdrecht; 15. JuriŽn van Duuren Polsbroek; 16. Niels Vos Uddel; 17. Arnoud Witsenburg Driebergen; 18. Albert van Riessen Rotterdam; 19. Gerhard Klijnhout ís-Gravendeel; 20. Boudewijn de Graaff Ridderkerk;

 

POLSBROEK .( 2005.06.28 )

Elite/Belofte: 1. Bart Vendrig Driebergen; 2. Nico Vuurens Meerkerk; 3. Frank Visser Gouda;4. Rik Nederlof Woerden; 5. Boudewijn de Graaff Ridderkerk; 6. Jan Hordijk Westmaas; 7. Roland Rozenveld Numansdorp; 8. Alfred de Bruin Stolwijk;9. Hendrik Visser Krimpen a/d IJssel; 10. Jurien van Duuren Polsbroek;

 

POLSBROEK.( 2006.06.29 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Marijn Went Noordwijkerhout; 2. Rik Nederlof Woerden; 3. Rob Disseldorp Rijpwetering; 4. Nico van Dijk Harmelen; 5. Bart Vendrig Driebergen-Rijsenburg; 6. Marco van der Stoep Berkel en Rodenrijs; 7. Jorrit Slaman Bergambacht; 8. Dennis Timmermans s-Gravenmoer; 9. Marco Luyten Meerkerk; 10. Tim Nederlof Harmelen; 11. Rob Ypenburg Utrecht; 12. Arnoud Witsenburg Driebergen-Rijsenburg; 13. JuriŽn van Duuren Polsbroek; 14. Peter van Dijk. Ter Aar; 15. Arno van der Zwet Houten; 16. Nicky Vroome Rijswijk Zh; 17. Andy Knijpinga Utrecht; 18. Sander Aardenburg Zaandam; 19. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 20. Sander van Amerongen Rheden;

 

POLSBROEK.( 2007.07.10 )

Nieuwelingen: 1. Barry Markus Hoofddorp; 2. Elmar Reinders Emmen; 3. Wilco Kelderman Barneveld; 4. Bas Krauwel Noordwijk Zh; 5. Milan van den Ende Berkel en Rodenrijs; 6. Jasper Mandjes Zaandijk; 7. Ricardo van de Klundert Hoogerheide; 8. Stefan Boeve Nijverdal; 9. Robin Wennekes Dodewaard; 10. Lex van der Burgt Berghem; 11. Ricky Smit s-Gravenhage; 12. Maarten van Zanten Apeldoorn; 13. Oscar Riesebeek Tiel; 14. Bram de Kort Dongen; 15. Cees-Jan Kortlever Zevenhuizen Zh; 16. Tijs van Groesen Made; 17. Erwin Broers Maartensdijk; 18. Django Buijs Zevenhuizen Zh; 19. Davey Kleinjan Spijkenisse; 20. Yordi van den Hoek Oudewater;

Amateurs-A: 1. John Brand Vlaardingen; 2. Erik Meerkerk Zuidland; 3. Hein Otterspeer Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 4. Bob Jonkheer Lisse; 5. Hans Weeda Zuidland; 6. Peter van de Reep Hillegom; 7. Peter Jordaan Maassluis; 8. Maxim Harteloh De Lier; 9. Lars Rietveld Oudewater; 10. Martin Schouten Schiedam; 11. Frank Niewold Lisse; 12. Cees Quint Deil; 13. DaniŽl Korevaar Abcoude; 14. Gerben van de Reep Hillegom; 15. Arno van der Veen Meerkerk; 16. Jan Grit IJsselstein Ut; 17. Werner Urbanus Maassluis; 18. Marcel Witte Amsterdam; 19. Leo van Dorp Zwartewaal; 20. Cornť Castein Lopik;