BOXTEL
.( 2004.07.04 )
Elite/Neo: 1. Bart Wolthuis Hank; 2.
Ralf Hamers Schijndel; 3. Egon jr van Kessel Kerkdriel; 4. Job Vissers Erp;5. Tijn Seuntjens Eindhoven; 6. Jos
van Veldhoven Valkenswaard; 7. Léon van Berlo Beek en Donk; 8.
Sven Schobben België; 9. Joram Hartogs Amersfoort; 10. Nard Louws
Gilze; 11. Joris van Dongen Gimolenschot; 12. Jos Verbist
Liessel; 13. Bernt Hamers Schijndel; 14. Thijs van der Heijden Boxtel;
15. Roy Elias Tilburg; 16. Guus Schoth Sint Michielsgestel; 17.
Bart Dirkx Reusel; 18. Nick Vermeulen Best; 19. Robert van Erp
Oss; 20. Nick Riddy Liempde;
Amateurs-B: 1. Peter Fils Voorburg; 2.
Christian Wagemakers Sprang-Capelle; 3. Frank Witlox Eindhoven; 4.
Peter Witlox Eindhoven; 5. Ruud Verhagen Veldhoven; 6. Jos van der Wijst
Sint Oedenrode; 7. Joop Kosters Zaltbommel; 8. Dennis Rijkers
Sint Michielsgestel; 9. Koen van de Wiel Best;
10. Dirk Keynemans Nieuwaal; 11. Eddy Gevers Schijndel; 12.
Tonnie Gijsbers Helmond; 13. Gert Verhoef Delfgauw; 14. Marco Lahr
Den Bosch; 15. Jeroen van der Honing Bergeijk; 16. Ron Mol. Den
Haag; 17. Maurice Libregts Den Bosch; 18. Ron Kums Nederweert;
19. Ruud Jacobs Veldhoven; 20. Johan Dingemans Lage-Zwaluwe;
BOXTEL
.( 2005.07.03 )
Elite/Belofte: 1. Nico Vuurens Meerkerk; 2.
Thijs van der Heijden Boxtel; 3. Marco Wesseling Den Bosch;4. Niels
Pieters Hoofddorp; 5. Niek Basten Hapert; 6. Ralf Hamers
Schijndel;7. Patrick van Loon ‘s-Gravenmoer; 8. Martijn Simons
Roosendaal; 9. Patrick van Leeuwen Hilvarenbeek; 10. Robert Klijs
Waalre; 11. Bernt Hamers Schijndel; 12. Niels Hamers Schijndel;
13. Nick Vermeulen Best; 14. Erik Verboven Made; 15. Nard van
der Sanden Nuland;16. Sven Schobben Belgie; 17. Tom Schellekens
Gemonde;18. Nick Riddy Liempde; 19. Jochem Ponten Veldhoven; 20.
Paul Dekkers Gerwen;
Junioren: 1. Steven Kruijswijk Nuenen; 2. Tom Relou
Rijswijk; 3. Geert Kouters Oosterhout; 4. Mike Feys Geldrop; 5.
Aaron Deckers Boxmeer; 6. Tim Aalders Dordrecht; 7. Jeroen
Bijnagte Papendrecht; 8. Jan van Veen Naaldwijk; 9. Niek
Tielemans Maren-kessel; 10. Leo Gödde H.I. Ambacht; 11. Pim de
Beer Bakel;12. Geert van der Sanden Nuland; 13. David Raaijmakers
Oosteind14. Daan Boeijen Haarsteeg; 15. Mazid Kramers Ridderkerk; 16.
Stefan Quak Oudekerk a/d IJssel; 17. Bjorn Koeman Nieuwegein; 18.
Jan Verhaegh Deurne;19. Mike Kersten Valkenswaard; 20. Ruben Mureau
Wagenberg;
Amateurs-B: 1. Jochem van de Doelen Geffen;
2. Frank Witlox Eindhoven; 3. Ruud Jacobs Veldhoven; 4. Ton
van den Dries Purmerend; 5. Hans Lap Hendrik Ido Ambacht; 6. John
Oudshoorn Amstelhoek; 7. Eddy Gevers Schijndel; 8. Patrick Peters
Beek en Donk; 9. René Alblas De Meern; 10. Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel; 11. Ruud Verhagen Veldhoven; 12. Joost Pulskens Oisterwijk;
13. Gerrit Keppel Beesd; 14. Theo Wouters Eind- hoven;15. Roland van
Erp Best;16. Martijn Elbers Deurne; 17. Jeroen van der Honing Eindhoven;
18. Peter Bierens Eindhoven; 19. René van der Velden Veldhoven; 20.
Maarten Nederveen Den Bosch;
BOXTEL
.( 2006.07.02 )
Elite/Beloften: 1. Marc van Grinsven Deurne; 2.
Bob Pennings Boxtel; 3. Stefan Slager Rhenoy; 4. Jos Castelijns Eersel; 5. Pim
de Beer Bakel; 6. Robin Daling Veghel; 7. Erik van Stratum Geldrop; 8. Nick
Riddy Veghel; 9. Mark Spierings Den Dungen; 10. Tom Schellekens Gemonde; 11.
Francis Vos Best; 12. Dennie Hulsen Schijndel; 13. Paul Dekkers Nuenen; 14.
Rolf Brinkhuis Zevenaar; 15. Tom Marcelis Eindhoven;
Junioren: 1. Leo Gödde Hendrik-ido-Ambacht; 2. Danny Vrolijk
Schipluiden; 3. Tim Aalders Dordrecht; 4. Jean Scholten Leidschendam; 5. Jaron
van Diermen Bunschoten-Spakenburg; 6. Niels Blom Uitgeest; 7. Enno van Os Uden;
8. John van den Hengel Achterveld; 9. Dimitri Veerman Huizen; 10. Michael Sterk
Velddriel; 11. Pascal van Gool Oud Beijerland; 12. Frans van Bekkum Alphen Gld;
13. Sjors Dekker Castricum; 14. Herman van Riel Diessen; 15. Kevin Remie Breda;
16. Ferdi Gerritse Tiel; 17. Bas van der Zanden Reek; 18. Frank van der Biezen
Rosmalen;
Amateurs-B: 1. Christian Wagemakers Sprang-Capelle;
2. Adriaan van Londen Tiel; 3. René Rotscheid Kockengen; 4. Remco van der Wegen
s-Gravendeel; 5. Peter van Dam Eindhoven; 6. Jeroen van der Honing Eindhoven;
7. Patrick Peters Beek en Donk; 8. Arnold Schoon Best; 9. André de Geus
Heinenoord; 10. Jochem van der Doelen Nuland; 11. Johan Dingemans Lage Zwaluwe;
12. Martin van der Meijden Brakel; 13. John van Rullen Schijndel; 14. Roland
van Erp Best; 15. Dennis Kwanten Belgie; 16. Joost Pulskens Oisterwijk; 17.
Maarten Nederveen s-Hertogenbosch; 18. Marco v.d. Boogaard s-Gravendeel; 19.
Marcel Verhagen Oud Beijerland; 20. Leo Poot Strijen;
BOXTEL
.( 2008.09.06 )
Amateurs-A: 1. Stephan Lotz Stein 2. Giel
de Nijs Eindhoven; 3. Jochem van der Doelen Nuland;4. Rob Linsen Eindhoven; 5.
Joop Ribbers Groenlo; 6. Martin van der Meijden Brakel;7. Adriaan van Londen
Tiel; 8. Cor de Graaf Zulichem; 9. Bert Kremer Geertruidenberg;10. Pierre Deen
Amsterdam; 11. Remy Meeuwse Utrecht; 12. Jock Hughson Amstelveen;13. Peter
Schmitz Montfort; 14. Jeroen Rovers Breda; 15. Freek de Jong Meteren; 16. Stan
Rutten Eindhoven; 17. Geert Brienen Veldhoven; 18. Erik van Lent Groenlo; 19.
Ron Paffen Milsbeek; 20. Fred de Kinkelder Groenlo;