SEVENUM
.( 2000.07.19 )
Elite/Neo: 1. Jurgen van Pelt Gerwen; 2. Sandro Bijnen Budel;
3. Harold Dat Lierop; 4. Ferry van Heeswijk Schijndel; 5. William Berns
Cuyk; 6. Marc van Grinsven Deurne;
7. Roy Konisser Velden; 8. Stef Vorstermans
Utrecht; 9. Niels Hamers Schijndel; 10. Joost van Hest
Goirle; 11. John Verhouden Eindhoven; 12. Arno Bouten
Venlo; 13. Maarten Malhot Rosmalen; 14. Berrie Thoolen
Echt; 15. Arno van Zandbeek Riemst/Maastricht; 16.
Roy Curvers Haelen; 17. Maikel Groffen Tilburg; 18.
Bastiaan Peters Heel; 19. Yval Steinman;
20. Twan Klijs Aalst-Waalre;
Sportkl.-A: 1. Leon Mutsaars Sint Michielsgestel; 2. Hans van de Munckhof
Horst; 3. Marcel van der Heijden Schaijk; 4. Peter
van Dam Velthoven; 5. Ron Wilting
Eindhoven; 6. Jeffrey van Hooft Schijndel; 7. Geert Verkuylen
Uden; 8. Jos van der Wijst Sint Oedenrode; 9. Johan Pemen Rijsbergen; 10. Ruud Jacobs Veldhoven;
11. Maarten Malhot Rosmalen; 12. Ronny Graat Overloon; 13. Frank Stijnen
Weert; 14. Herman Jeurissen Deurne; 15. Dik van de
Koolwijk Nijmegen; 16. Ralf Vos Warnsveld;
17. Arnold Schoon Best; 18. Gerard van Melick Strijen; 19. Erik Willems; 20. Rob Ypenburg
Nieuwegein;
SEVENUM.(
2001.07.18 ).
Elite/Neo: 1. Jurgen van Pelt Gerwen; 2.
Marcel Boudewijns Gerwen;
3. Herold Dat Lierop; 4. Mart Louwers Malden; 5. Niels Hamers Schijndel; 6.
Joep Aerts Eindhoven; 7. William Berns Cuyk; 8. Patrick Harings Valkenburg a/d Geul; 9. John Verhouden
Eindhoven; 10. Pieter Stijnen Stein; 11.
Roel Egelmeers Oploo; 12. Ralf
Hamers Schijndel; 13. Geert Mol 14. Willem Klerkx Erp; 15.
Michel Knaapen St-Geertruid;
16. Mario Willemsen Huissen; 17. Bas
Hendriks Sint Anthonis; 18. R van de Brand 19. Maikel Groffen Tilburg; 20.
Bernt Hamers Schijndel;
Sportkl.-a/Sportkl.-b/Vet.-b: 1. Hans van
de Munckhof Horst; 2. Rick van Dijk Baarlo; 3. Francois
Knarren Hoensbroek; 4. Geert Verkuijlen Uden; 5. Rob van der Tol Wageningen; 6.
Berry Roelofs Groesbeek; 7. Mario Ketels Oss;
8. Peter Schmitz Geleen;
9. Stan Janssen Siebengewald; 10. Erik Keeris Veldhoven; 11.
Peter van Dam Veldhoven; 12. Henry Schut Erp;
13. Marius van Oirschot Best; 14. Jos van
der Wijst Sint Oedenrode; 15. Pierre van de Beurcht Boekel; 16. Giel Nabben St. Anthonis; 17.
Ron Jacobs Nes a/d Amstel; 18. J Mollo Duitsland; 19. van
Beurden K
SEVENUM. (
2002.07.03 )
Elite/Neo: 1. Norbert Poels Blitterswijck;
2. Roy Curvers Haelen;
3. Ralf Hamers Schijndel; 4. Patrick Harings Valkenburg a/d Geul; 5. Niels Hamers Weert;
6. John Troisfontaine Wijlre;
7. Ron Graat Overloon; 8. Raymond Meijs Hulsberg; 9. Stan
Janssen Siebengewald; 10. Hans van de Munckhof Hegelson; 11.
Chris Kerkdijk Apeldoorn; 12. Harols Dat Asten; 13. Marc Habets
Simpelveld; 14. Herman Reessink
Stokkum; 15. Peter van Dam Veldhoven;
16. Antoine de Haan Groesbeek; 17. Greg Bijnen
Budel; 18. Michel Vijgen Simpelveld;
19. Joost Kiewik Maastricht; 20. Dik van
de Koolwijk Nijmegen;
Junioren: 1. Job Vissers Erp; 2.
Dirk Bellemakers Luyksgestel;
3. Niels de Blaauw Gieten; 4. Urs Veltrop Brunssum; 5. Maikel Paas Munstergeleen;
6. Frank Weyers Nijmegen; 7. Robin Daling
Veghel; 8. Jeroen Janssen Nijmegen; 9. Frits Pellemans
Haelen; 10. Dirk Brouwers Tegelen;
11. Sjors Clevers Grubbenvorst;
12. Roger Raven Munstergeleen; 13. Remco
Bouwens Beek; 14. Mark Nellen Maasbree; 15.
Joost Vlemmings Helmond; 16. Rob Nillesen Baarlo; 17.
Wouter Lugtenburg Goedereede;
18. Luuk Metsemakers Neer; 19. Merijn van Breugel Heerlen; 20.
Guido Limbourg Maastricht;
Sportkl.-A: 1. –--; 2. ---; 3.
---;