SCHINNEN.(
2014.07.13 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Mitch
Groot Brunssum; 2. Bas Ottevanger Groot-Ammers;
3. Rens Tulner Lexmond; 4. Max Mesman Nootdorp; 5. Reece Young Ierland;
6. Daan van Sintmaartensdijk Zuidland;
7. Koen van Helvoirt Erp; 8.
Nils Sinschek Maastricht; 9. Niels Gort Thorn; 10. Wout van Elzakker Hoogerheide; 11. Xavier Poels Oeffelt; 12. Fionn Jordan Ierland; 13. Tom van
den Berg Helmond; 14. Tom Manders Uden; 15. Niels Verbruggen Nuenen; 16. Quinten
van Kappel Woerden; 17. Glenn Janssen Stein; 18. Raoul Suijkerbuijk Geleen; 19. Niels Peters Meers; 20. Sander Meures Sittard;
SCHINNEN.(
2015.07.12 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Tom Peters Thorn; 2. Stijn Daemen Landgraaf;
3. Koen van Helvoirt Erp; 4.
Herman Brinkman Rotterdam; 5. Rick Burgmans Westerhoven; 6. Niels Fontijne Krimpen aan den IJssel; 7. Wim Wittenberg
Herveld; 8. Wesley Mol Kapelle;
9. Daan Hoole Zuidland; 10.
Melvin Lindelauf Gulpen;
11. Jurgen van den Aarssen Dreumel; 12. Stanley Beerepoot Enkhuizen; 13. Jarno van Esch Sint-Oedenrode; 14. Maarten
de Nijs Huijbergen; 15. Raoul
Suijkerbuijk Geleen; 16.
Bas van Dinther Rossum; 17.
Jetze van Heelsum Sleeuwijk
18. Roy Dirven Bergeijk; 19. Carl
Uptegrove Sint-Michielsgestel; 20. Luuk Muggleton Linne
SCHINNEN.(
2016.07.10 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Luke Verburg Schiedam; 2. Adne Koster Roden; 3. Bas van Belle Zoetermeer; 4. Casper
van Uden Schiedam; 5. Sven Hassert Bocholtz; 6. Melvin Lindelauf Gulpen; 7. Bart Artz Wintelre; 8. Dylan Strik Heerlen; 9. Mees Willemsen Elst.Ut; 10. Ruben van der Pijl Amstelveen; 11. Yanne Dorenbos Castricum; 12. Roy
Duijvesteijn Honselersdijk;
13. Wouter Zwaan Bodegraven; 14. Jordan Habets Sint-Geertruid; 15. Melvin Drost Veenendaal; 16. Jeroen Killaars Beesel; 17. Sjors van Zandbeek Heeswijk-Dinther;
18. Maarten de Nijs Huijbergen; 19. Mohamad Manar Rais Utrecht; 20. Thomas de
Blom Zeewolde;
SCHINNEN.(2017.07.09)
Nieuwelingen: 1. Casper van Uden Schiedam; 2.
Luke Verburg Schiedam; 3. Dylan Strik Heerlen; 4. Koert van Oosten Gouda; 5.
Roy Duijvesteijn Honselersdijk;
6. James Potter Soest; 7. Tim Neffgen Duitsland; 8.
Rick Hezeman Apeldoorn; 9. Quinten Buijs De Lier; 10.
Melvin Drost Veenendaal; 11. Wouter Zwaan Bodegraven;
12. Twan van der Drift Wateringen; 13. Joris Buters Nootdorp; 14. Lars Hohmann
Oosterhout; 15. Frans Ledoux Landgraaf; 16. Jochem Widdershoven Brunssum; 17. Loe
van Belle Zoetermeer; 18. Bowen Adriaans Stein; 19.
Geert van Kappel Sleeuwijk;
20. Niels Luiten Brunssum;
SCHINNEN.(
2018.07.08 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. James Potter Soest; 2. Koert
van Oosten Gouda; 3. Jente Klaver Kullomerzwaag;
4. Matyas Kopecky Zoeterwoude; 5. Loe van Belle
Zoetermeer; 6. Dann Gobbels
Kerkrade; 7. Erwin Smit Wervershoof; 8. Mike Schuch Leek; 9. Daan Douven
Herten; 10. Lance Huenders Almere; 11. Pieter Prosman Zaltbommel; 12. Tibor Del Grosso Eelde 13. Niels van der Gracht Annen;
14. Lars Rouffaer Sibbe; 15. Salvador Alvarado Rotterdam; 16. Jesse Kramer Borkel
en Schaft; 17. Jody Jochems Sint Anthonis;
18. Danny van Lierop Someren; 19. Rindert
Buiter Leiden; 20. Jens Bassa
Noordeloos;
SCHINNEN
.( 2019.07.07 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Rindert
Buiter Leiden; 2. Jesse Kramer Borkel
en Schaft; 3. Lars Rouffaer Sibbe; 4. Bailey Groenendaal Schijndel; 5.
Jens Bassa Goudriaan; 6. Jari Prins Hank; 7. Dann Gobbels Kerkrade; 8. Radan Adriaans Stein; 9. Sven Mulder Raamsdonksveer;
10. Tijmen Graat Maashees; 11. Ian Lindelauf Gulpen;
12. Romano Haan Landgraaf; 13. Sam Kerkvliet Nieuwe-Wetering; 14. Job Hesselink
Berg en Terblijt; 15. Martijn Weeder
Leiden; 16. Sep van Bommel Herkenbosch;
17. Juul Thoolen Hulsberg;
18. Finn Roumen Stein; 19.
Jesper Schins Noorbeek; 20.
Shane Barten Stevensweert;