HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.(
2001.09.30 ).
Nieuwelingen: 1. Caspers
PH; 2. Rob
Hendriks Valkenburg; 3. Nard van der Sanden Nuland; 4. Bart Broekhuis Almelo; 5. Maarten Mandemakers Goirle; 6. Jan Winkelmolen Ell;
7. Rik Kavsek Landgraaf; 8. Mark Solberg Neerbeek; 9.
Enrico Liebe Helmond; 10.
Bastiaan Brok Nijverdal; 11. Arjen Houweling Arnhem; 12. Remco Bouwens Beek; 13. Erwin
Franssen Sittard; 14. Ruud Beerten Budel-Schoot; 15. Dave Jansman
Raalte; 16. David Meijer Meerssen; 17. N Huiberts 18. Dirk Finders
Duitsland; 19. Hessel Wassenaar Nieuwegein; 20. Yvo Kusters Simpelveld;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG .( 2002.09.29 ).
Nieuwelingen: 1. Michel Kreder
Zevenhuizen; 2. Bryan Oudhuis
Alkmaar; 3. Jan Mikkers Uden; 4.
Cornelius van Ooijen Giessenburg;
5. Giancarlo Brand Dordrecht; 6. Dennis Kreder Zevenhuizen; 7.
Mark Solberg Neerbeek; 8. Robin van der Lijn Vianen;9. Erwin Franssen
Sittard; 10. Rob Ruijgh Valkenburg;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.
( 2003.08.01 )
Beroepsrenners: 1. Servais Knaven Meerle (België); 2. Leon
van Bon Hasselt/Belgie; 3. Bradley
McGee Australie; 4.
Robbie McEwen Australie;
5. Baden Cooke Australie; 6. Gerben Lowik
Maasmechelen/België; 7. Gert Vanderaerden Belgie; 8.
Marc Lotz Smeermaas; 9. Jos Lucassen Margraten; 10. Niels Hamers Weert; 11.
Steven De Neef Belgie; 12. Patrick d'Hondt Belgie; 13. Stijn Devolder Belgie; 14. Remco
van der Ven IJsselstein; 15. Ronny Assez Belgie; 16. Pieter
Vries Tuitjenhoorn; 17. Bert Hiemstra Tilburg; 18. Bjorn
Cornelissen Wijchen; 19. Bas Robroek Heerlen;
20. Thorwald Veneberg Lemiers;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.
( 2003.09.28 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Michel Kreder
Zevenhuizen; 2. Robin Chaigneau
Meerkerk; 3. Niek Tielemans Maren-Kessel; 4. Dennis Kreder
Zevenhuizen; 5. Jan Mikkers
Uden; 6. Geert van der Sanden Nuland; 7. Wout Poels Blitterswijck; 8. Joei
Bakker Zaandam;9. Maurice Schreurs Simpelveld; 10.
Pim de Beer Bakel;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG .( 2004.09.26 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Raymond Kreder
Zevenhuizen; 2. Bouke
Kuiper Edam; 3. Patrick Rückert
Volendam; 4. Bas van de Graaf Ablasserdam; 5.
Bjorn Kerssenberg Tegelen; 6. Lon Ploemen Kerkrade; 7. Sonny Lardenoije
Maastricht; 8. Jean Nijsten Maastricht; 9.
Wesley Schless Dordrecht; 10. Leo Gödde Hendrik-ido-Ambacht; 11.
Glenn van Gool Ridderkerk;
12. Jeftha Van Ooijen Giessenburg; 13. Patrick Hupkens
Maastricht; 14. Maurice Schreurs Simpelveld;
15. Rick Dam Bocholtz; 16. Pim van Baardewijk Roosendaal; 17. Dwayne
Packbeers Gulpen; 18. Jeroen Claessen Hoeven; 19. Rick Jacobs Kessel-Eik;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.(
2006.09.24 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Sander van Iersel Berkel-Enschot; 2. Mats
Boeve Nijverdal; 3. Mitch Pluijmaekers Valkenburg Lb; 4. Rico Wientjes Didam;
5. Bram Imming Egmond-Binnen;
6. Tim Schmitz Geleen; 7.
Ronnie Tijssen Heerlen; 8. Nils van Kooij Krimpen aan de Lek; 9. Sandro
Harings Berg en Terblijt;
10. Jonathan Eijssens Ermelo; 11. Erik Bierens Duizel; 12. Stefan Kramer Hardinxveld-Giessendam;13.
Steven van Leijen Wageningen; 14. Moreno
Hofland Roosendaal; 15. Jelle Lugten
Gouda; 16. Danny Arentsen Harderwijk;
17. Philppe Pinckaers Eijsden; 18. Hugo Haak Vianen; 19. Brian
Rutjens Geleen; 20. Bob Schoonbroodt Hoensbroek;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.(
2007.09.23 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Moreno
Hofland Roosendaal; 2. Kay Welten Moergestel; 3. Wilco
Kelderman Barneveld; 4. Jelle Lugten Gouda; 5.
Robbert de Greef Geldrop; 6. Mike Teunissen
Ysselsteyn LB; 7. Ricardo
van de Klundert Hoogerheide;
8. Ike Groen Tuitjenhorn;
9. Bram Nolten Geleen; 10. Dajo Sanders Heerlen; 11. David Weisshaupt
Duitsland; 12. Adrik Elzing
Schoonebeek; 13. Maikel Elsten Rucphen; 14. Bas Oude Elferink Mijdrecht; 15. Mitchel Kooyman Zevenhuizen Zh; 16. Jeffrey van den Hoven Raamsdonksveer;
17. Sjoerd Bakker Beilen; 18. Stef Limpens Voerendaal; 19. Stefan
Boeve Nijverdal; 20. Roy Meinen
Fluitenberg;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG .( 2009.09.27 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Fabian Ammerlaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs; 2. Thijs Leygraaff De Hoef; 3.
Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam; 4. Erik Kramer Hardinxveld-Giessendam; 5. Jeroen Leijsten
Venlo; 6. Tristan Sint Nicolaas Dordrecht; 7. Wayne Stijns Bunde;
8. Luuc Bugter Arnhem; 9.
Jaap Kooijman Sittard; 10. Tommy Oude Elferink
Mijdrecht; 11. Bart Buijk Hardinxveld-Giessendam;
12. Kay Kistemaker Hoorn;
13. Sebastiaan Pot Badhoevedorp; 14. Merijn Korevaar Groot-Ammers; 15.
Jeroen Kaldenbach Hoorn; 16. Roy Schoonderbeek
Odiliapeel; 17. Jesper van Doorne
Vlaardingen; 18. Pim Erren Velden; 19. Tristan Timmermans Hardenberg; 20. Dick Janssen Velden;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.(2011.09.25
)
Nieuwelingen: 1. Pepijn ter Bekke Oldenzaal; 2. Stef Krul Tjalleberd;
3. Remco Esselaar Stein; 4. Koen
van Nieuwpoort Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel;5. Timon van
Reek Voorhout; 6. Twan Middelburg De Lier; 7. Boy
Sanders Heerlen; 8. Stan Bertram Simpelveld; 9. Marc
Bolhoven Purmerend; 10. Paul Cremers Gulpen; 11. Lars
Quaedvlieg Horn; 12. Iek Lambooij Amersfoort; 13. Lars
Overhof Eijsden; 14.
Maarten Seefat Oirsbeek;
15. Jordi Sloof Bodegraven; 16. Pim Heemskerk De Zilk;
17. Benjamin Zuidema Dokkum; 18. Robin Verbeek
Eindhoven; 19. Stan Huveners Bemelen;
20. Abe Celi Oosterhout;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.(
2013.09.22 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Tim van der Poel Bergschenhoek; 2. Alex Mengoulas
Almere; 3. Dennis van der Horst Hasselt; 4. Mitch
Groot Brunssum; 5. Redon Schmeitz
Sittard; 6. Mats Buning Alkmaar; 7. Dylan Drent Spaubeek; 8. Yannick Detant
Purmerend; 9. Wesley Peters Doenrade; 10. Nick van Helvoirt Erp; 11. Maurits de Waal Kloetinge;
12. Daan van Sintmaartensdijk Zuidland;
13. Yves Gorissen Berg en Terblijt;
14. Oscar van Wijk Wormer; 15. Thomas Ruijgrok Den
Hoorn; 16. Melvin Wildeboer
Schut Papendrecht; 17. Nils Sinschek Maastricht; 18.
Thijs Horrichs Holtum; 19.
Jesse Hanckmann Urmond; 20.
Thomas Hoole Zuidland;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.(
2014.09.21 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Dennis van der Horst
Hasselt; 2. Mitch Groot Brunssum; 3. Nils Sinschek Maastricht; 4. Rens Tulner
Lexmond; 5. Martijn Knoppert s-Gravenzande;
6. Yentl Ruijmgaard
Zwanenburg; 7. Mel van der Veekens Zaandam; 8. Lars Olde Meierink Overdinkel;
9. Teun Mouris Ouderkerk
aan den Amstel; 10. Niels Fontijne
Krimpen aan den IJssel; 11. Stef Zeestraten Pijnacker;
12. Wessel van Koppen Schipluiden; 13. Danny van der Tuuk Assen; 14. Art Bongers
Venlo; 15. Bram Nelck Pijnacker;
16. Tim Naberman Genemuiden;
17. Niels Gort Thorn; 18. Thijs Bijwaard Hillegom; 19. Danilo Wattez Elim; 20. Timo Warnier Eijsden;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.(
2015.09.20 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Tim Naberman
Genemuiden; 2. Niels Fontijne
Krimpen aan den IJssel; 3. Jeroen van Krimpen Utrecht; 4. Freek van Rossem Megen; 5. Daan Hoole Zuidland; 6. Herman Brinkman
Rotterdam; 7. Bas van Belle Zoetermeer; 8. Victor Broex
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel; 9.
Stijn Daemen Landgraaf; 10. Jetze van Heelsum Sleeuwijk 11. Jurgen van den Aarssen Dreumel; 12. Melvin Lindelauf Gulpen; 13. Bram Prins Hasselt; 14. Mark Smit Wervershoof; 15. Luuk Herben Gronsveld;
16. Daan Vegter Apeldoorn; 17. Alex Molenaar Oud-Beijerland; 18. Koen Warnier
Amsterdam; 19. Jarno van Esch
Sint-Oedenrode; 20. Menno Broex
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.(
2016.09.18 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Bas van Belle Zoetermeer; 2.
Casper van Uden Schiedam; 3. Adne Koster Roden; 4.
Martijn Räkers Bavel; 5. Jordan Habets Sint-Geertruid;
6. Tim Marsman Hattem; 7.
Luuk Herben Gronsveld; 8. Bart Artz
Wintelre; 9. Roy Duijvesteijn
Honselersdijk; 10. Ruben van der Pijl Amstelveen; 11.
Lennart Reijtenbagh Zuidland;
12. Stanley Beerepoot Enkhuizen;
13. Kelvin Kanen Bergeijk; 14. Melvin
Lindelauf Gulpen; 15. Jeroen Killaars Beesel; 16. Sep Schuurman Sint-Oedenrode; 17.
Mees Willemsen Elst.Ut; 18. Sjors van Zandbeek Heeswijk-Dinther; 19. Cas Hochstenbach
Maastricht; 20. Seth Weeder Leiden;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG.(
2018.09.16 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Koert van Oosten Gouda; 2.
Bram Leerkes Twello; 3. Tjalle de Bruin Deventer; 4. James Potter Soest; 5. Loe van Belle Zoetermeer; 6. Niels van der Gracht Annen; 7. Jody Jochems Sint Anthonis; 8. Lance Huenders
Almere; 10. Thomas Lakeman Venhuizen;
11. Huub Artz Wintelre; 12.
Tristan Kool Purmerend; 13. Jens Bassa
Noordeloos; 14. Jochem Widdershoven
Brunssum; 15. Tijn Louwerensen Schijndel; 16. Niels
Luiten Brunssum; 17. Max Mosmuller s-Hertogenbosch;
18. Lars Rouffaer Sibbe; 19. Joris Keller Den Haag; 20. Radan
Adriaans Stein;
HEERLEN.MOLENBERG .( 2019.09.22 )
Nieuwelingen: 1. Rindert
Buiter Leiden; 2. Jens Bassa
Goudriaan; 3. Max van der Meulen Den Haag; 4. Dann Gobbels Kerkrade; 5. Jente Klaver Kollumerzwaag; 6.
Daniël Vastenhout Spijkenisse; 7. Tijmen Graat Maashees; 8. Max Mosmuller s-Hertogenbosch; 9. Sven Mulder Raamsdonksveer;
10. Bart Hordijk Westmaas; 11. Vik
Smulders Loon op Zand; 12. Lars Rouffaer Sibbe; 13.
Stef Koning Hensbroek; 14. Jari
Prins Hank; 15. Thomas Lakeman
Venhuizen; 16. Bas van Leijsen
Molenschot; 17. Roan Konings Oudenbosch;
18. Tijn Louwerensen Schijndel; 19. Tim van Leijsen Molenschot; 20. Romano Haan Landgraaf;