NOORD DRENTSE DORPENOMLOOP
.( 2017.05.27 )
Junioren: 1. Adne Koster Roden; 2. Tim Marsman Hattem; 3.
Carlo van den Berg De Lier; 4. Max Kroonen Diepenveen; 5. Joren Bloem Brummen;
6. Wessel Krul Enkhuizen; 7. Sam Gademan Beek; 8. Lennart Reijtenbagh Zuidland;
9. Stefan Appelman Beverwijk; 10. Jelle Bootsveld Heino; 11. Gijs Leemreize
Ruurlo; 12. Stefan Verhoeff Groot-Ammers; 13. Jesse Huijbregts Roosendaal; 14.
Noah de Groot Ottoland; 15. Jobbe Krijnsen Bolsward; 16. Kyle Agterberg
Maartensdijk; 17. Ruben Buitendijk Lekkerkerk; 18. Martijn Räkers Bavel; 19.
Robin Blummel Sint-Michielsgestel; 20. Jord Baak Dronten;
Nieuwelingen: 1. Casper van Uden Schiedam; 2. Axel van der Tuuk
Assen; 3. Hidde van Veenendaal Dongen; 4. Jesse Sytema Leusden; 5. Bodi Del
Grosso Eelde; 6. Wouter van de Weerdhof Lobith; 7. Yevgeny van Olmen Belgie; 8.
Jan Wicher Sieders Leidschendam; 9. Roel van Sintmaartensdijk Zuidland; 10.
Stijn Hanegraaf Heeswijk-Dinther; 11. Ben Squire Belgie; 12. Siebe Deweirdt
Belgie; 13. Martijn Rasenberg Terheyden; 14. Roy Duijvesteijn Honselersdijk;
15. Serginho Wilshaus Haarlem; 16. Joost Bekaert Belgie; 17. Olav Kooij
Numansdorp; 18. Luca van den Boom Boekel; 19. Jonas de Poorter Den Haag; 20.
Ole Veenhuis Westwoud;
Junior-Vrouwen: 1. Kirstie van Haaften De Meern; 2. Marit
Raaijmakers Hippolytushoef; 3. Mylene de Zoete Naaldwijk; 4. Phaedra Krol
Heerde; 5. Susanne Meistrok Elshout; 6. Amber van der Hulst Hazerswoude; 7.
Bente van Teeseling Abcoude; 8. Anne de Ruiter Polsbroek; 9. Noa Jansen
Oosterhout Nb; 10. Gaby Gieskens s-Gravenhage; 11. Ingrit Verhoeff
Groot-Ammers; 12. Lonneke Uneken Veendam; 13. Anne van Rooijen Driel; 14. Eva
Jonkers Staphorst; 15. Sylvie Swinkels Handel; 16. Nienke Wasmus Den Hoorn; 17.
Mischa Bredewold Hoogland; 18. Monika Rastauskaite Lithouwen; 19. Meike
Uiterwijk Winkel Echten; 20. Anouk Spies Wageningen;
Nieuweling-Meisjes: 1. Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle; 2. Ilse Grit Zwolle; 3.
Lieke Nooijen Coevorden; 4. Maike van der Duin Assen; 5. Noa de Haan Terschuur;
6. Fleur van der Peet Den Haag; 7. Akvile Gedraityte Litouwen; 8. Berit Huiting
Rolde; 9. Eline van Rooijen Woerden; 10. Silke Smulders Loon op Zand; 11. Anna
van Wersch Tilburg; 12. Nena Vollering Berkel en Rodenrijs; 13. Puck Pieterse
Amersfoort; 14. Nina Spapen Rijen; 15. Rose Kloese Emmen; 16. Judith Stolze De
Lier; 17. Sanne de Jonge Tweede Exloërmond; 18. Marlies Vos Aalden; 19. Rosan
Koper Heemskerk; 20. Daniek Hengeveld Nootdorp;
NOORD DRENTSE DORPENOMLOOP
.( 2018.05.26 )
Junioren: 1. Rick Pluimers Enter; 2. Ian Spenkelink
Nijverdal; 3. Olav Kooij Numansdorp; 4. Mauro Spapen Rijen; 5. Lennart
Reijtenbagh Zuidland; 6. Nathan Rijsdijk Vlaardingen; 7. Sten Verzijl Berkel en
Rodenrijs; 8. Owen Geleijn Rijsenhout; 9. Luca van den Boom Boekel; 10. Bryan
Burger Warmenhuizen; 11. Jesse Morsink Enter; 12. Dion Schoolenaar Zwanenburg;
13. Jelte Krijnsen Bolsward; 14. Bas van Belle Zoetermeer; 15. Lars Loohuis
Harbrinkhoek; 16. Sammy Berkelder Varsseveld; 17. Dylan van Beuzekom Ameide;
18. Bodi Del Grosso Eelde; 19. Hidde van Veenendaal Dongen; 20. Ruben van der
Pijl Amstelveen;
Nieuwelingen: 1. Mark Groeneveld Enkhuizen; 2. Erwin Smit
Wervershoof; 3. Loe van Belle Zoetermeer; 4. Roan Konings Oudenbosch; 5. Leon
Ellermann Emmen; 6. Mathijs de Blom Zeewolde; 7. Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk;
8. Bram Leerkes Twello; 9. Tim Hennekam Zundert; 10. Pieter Prosman Zaltbommel;
11. Tijn Louwerensen Schijndel; 12. Michiel Lambrecht 13. Mike Spenkelink
Nijverdal; 14. Jochem Crusio Tilburg; 15. Lars Rouffaer Sibbe; 16. Daan Martens
17. Danny van Lierop Someren; 18. Matyas Kopecky Zoeterwoude; 19. Arjen Dillema
Doezum; 20. Rindert Buiter Leiden;