THERME KASSEIEN OMLOOP EXLOO .( 2007.06.10 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen: 1. Moniek Rotmensen Steenbergen; 2. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 3. Claudia Witteveen Teuge; 4. Regina Bruins Leiderdorp; 5. Kristy Miggels Belfeld; 6. Elisabeth Braam Warmenhuizen; 7. Sissy van Alebeek Amsterdam; 8. Roxane Knetemann Krommenie; 9. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 10. Christine Mos De Wijk;

 

KASSEIEN CLASSIC.(2008.06.08)

Elite/Vrouwen: 1. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 2. Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf; 3. Elise van Hage Noordwijkerhout; 4. Liesbeth de Vocht Belgie; 5. Andrea Bosman Ermelo; 6. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 7. Rixt Meijer IJlst; 8. Jaccolien Wallaard Noordeloos; 9. Emma Mackie ┴ustralie; 10. Marije Profijt Hoogeveen; 11. Monique van de Ree Willemstad; 12. Emma Johansson Zweden; 13. Hilde van Slochteren Groningen; 14. Irene van den Broek Utrecht; 15. Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 16. Marit Huisman Lutjebroek; 17. Regina Bruins Leiderdorp; 18. Mirjam Melchers Moergestel; 19. Loes Gunnewijk Zwolle; 20. Grace Verbeke Belgie;

 

KASSEIENOMLOOP .( 2010.06.06 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Sierk-Jan de Haan Dokkum; 2. Niek Hooghiemster Oentsjerk; 3. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 4. Frans Hoveijn Utrecht; 5. Brian Megens Oss; 6. Peter Jan Polling Nieuw Weerdinge; 7. Johim Ariesen Rhenen; 8. Hidde van Nuil Appelscha; 9. Umberto Atzori Zorgvlied; 10. Jan Bos. Nieuwehorne; 11. Bram Slager Groningen; 12. Patrick Ruckert Volendam; 13. Sipke Zijlstra Burgum; 14. Roderik Groenewold Raalte; 15. Nick St÷pler Woerden; 16. Lars van de Vall Ouderkerk aan den Amstel; 17. Nick Nieuwdorp Yerseke; 18. Rutger Schellevis Stolwijk; 19. Patrick Bos Amstelveen; 20. Frank Niewold Lisse;

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen: 1. Regina Bruins Leiderdorp; 2. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 3. Marie Lindberg Zweden; 4. Roxane Knetemann Krommenie; 5. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 6. Jessica Glasbergen Den Helder; 7. Sarah DŘster Duitsland;  8. Birgit Lavrijssen Kapelle; 9. Sanne Cant Belgie; 10. Marit Huisman Lutjebroek; 11. Sanne van Paassen Vlierden; 12. Anisha Vekemans Belgie; 13. Kaat Hannes Belgie; 14. Isabelle S÷derberg Zweden; 15. Sofie Verdonck Belgie; 16. Janneke Ensing Gieten; 17. Esther Kortekaas Lisserbroek; 18. Natalie van Gogh Nieuw-Vennep; 19. Pippa Handley Engeland; 20. Corine Hierckens Belgie;

 

KASSEIENOMLOOP TE EXLOO .( 2011.06.05 )

Beloften: 1. Rens te Stroet Keijenborg; 2. Mark Schreurs Aalten; 3. Dex Groen Tuitjenhorn; 4. Julian van Dijk Zwartsluis; 5. Sven van Luijk Naaldwijk; 6. Maurits Lammertink Enter; 7. Sjoerd van Ginneken Heerle; 8. Martijn van den Belt IJsselmuiden; 9. Joey van Rhee Nijverdal; 10. Bram Wegter Groningen; 11. Steven Wester Almelo; 12. Bram Verweij Haren Gn; 13. Wouter de Haas Eersel; 14. Jake Griffin Almere; 15. Peter Koning Venhuizen; 16. Miel Bregman Benthuizen; 17. Jelle Posthuma Weerselo; 18. Joris de Boer t Veld; 19. Jasper Hamelink Heino; 20. Jorn Knops Maastricht;

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen: 1. Christine Majerus Denemarken; 2. Liesbeth de Vocht Belgie; 3. Martina Zwick Duitsland;  4. Nathalie Lamborelle Italie; 5. Sofie De Vuyst Belgie; 6. Natalie van Gogh Nieuw-Vennep; 7. Roxane Knetemann Krommenie; 8. Evelyn Arys Belgie; 9. Anne Arnouts Belgie; 10. Kirsten Peetoom Badhoevedorp; 11. Nathalie Jolink Winterswijk; 12. Anisha Vekemans Belgie; 13. Sanne Cant Belgie; 14. Jessica Glasbergen Den Helder; 15. Rixt Meijer Heerenveen; 16. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 17. Jessie Maclean ┴ustralie; 18. Monique van de Ree Willemstad; 19. Suzanne de Goede Leiden; 20. Sophie de Boer Enschede;

 

KASSEIENOMLOOP .( 2013.04.28 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Brian van Goethem Sluiskil; 2. Johim Ariesen Rhenen; 3. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Honselersdijk; 4. Berden de Vries Gieterveen; 5. Coen Vermeltfoort Schuinesloot; 6. Grischa Janorschke Polen; 7. Rens te Stroet Keijenborg; 8. Joris de Boer t Veld; 9. Kobus Hereijgers Hedel; 10. Alexander Gottfried Duitsland;  11. Elmar Reinders Emmen; 12. Tom Vermeer Leusden; 13. Wim Botman Sint Pancras; 14. Twan Castelijns Hapert; 15. Tom Dernies Belgie; 16. Glenn O`Shea ┴ustralie; 17. Justin van Hoecke Belgie; 18. Emiel Dolfsma Kantens; 19. Boris Dron Belgie; 20. Antoine Demoitie Belgie;