HEL VAN VOERENDAAL.(2005.05.08)

Beloften: 1. Robert Gesink Varsseveld; 2. Tim van der Zanden Poeldijk; 3. Dirk Bellemakers Luyksgestel; 4. Thijs van Amerongen Vorden; 5. Floris Goesinnen Opperdoes; 6. Rick Flens Oostzaan; 7. Dion Murk Haarlem; 8. Yvo Kusters Simpelveld; 9. Maciej Bodnar Polen; 10. Huub Duyn Wervershoof;

Nieuwelingen: 1. Kamil Markowski Polen; 2. Jaron Van Diermen Bunschoten; 3. Bert-Jan Lindeman Assen; 4. Ritchie Motkť Beek; 5. Julian van Dijk Zwartsluis; 6. Jasper Ockeloen Dordrecht; 7. Erik Berkhout Schipluiden; 8. Jetse Bol Avenhorn; 9. Jordy Beuker Huizen; 10. Wouter Wippert Nijverdal;

 

HEL VAN VOERENDAAL .( 2007.05.06 )

Beloften: 1. Pim Ligthart Twisk; 2. Maurice Schreurs Simpelveld; 3. Mart van Blanken Hengelo Ov; 4. Wout Poels Blitterswijk; 5. Michel Kreder Zevenhuizen Zh; 6. Koos Jeroen Kers Amstelveen; 7. Mike Terpstra Krommenie; 8. Bauke Mollema Groningen; 9. Eric van de Meent Veenendaal; 10. Jan Hopman Bergen Nh; 11. Egon van Kessel Kerkdriel; 12. Lars Vierbergen Oosthuizen; 13. Mike Alloo Roosendaal; 14. Rikke Dijkxhoorn Rijswijk Zh; 15. Erik Jan Kooiman Ammerstol; 16. Klaas van Hage Noordwijkerhout; 17. Remco Broers Maartensdijk; 18. Jeroen Kregel Hoogezand; 19. Robert Berk Koudekerk aan den Rijn; 20. Thijs Braber Maastricht;

 

HEL VAN VOERENDAAL .( 2008.05.18 )

Beloften: 1. Robin Chaigneau Meerkerk; 2. Yvo Kusters Simpelveld; 3. Thijs van Amerongen Vorden; 4. Dennis Luyt Haarlem; 5. Rob Ruijgh Valkenburg Lb; 6. Wout Poels Blitterswijk; 7. Jelmer Asjes Koog aan de Zaan; 8. Erik Jan Kooiman Ammerstol; 9. Tom Slagter Slochteren; 10. Remco Broers Maartensdijk; 11. Barry Hulzebos Meppel; 12. Arian Oosthoek Hendrik-ido-Ambacht; 13. Jarno Gmelich Meijling Almere; 14. Bert-Jan Lindeman Assen; 15. Jeffrey Wiersma Naaldwijk; 16. Geert van der Sanden Nuland; 17. Harm de Vries Buitenpost; 18. Marc Reef Oldenzaal; 19. Julian van Dijk Zwartsluis; 20. Koos Jeroen Kers Amstelveen;

Nieuwelingen: 1. Gert-Jan Bosman Emmen; 2. Erwin Broers Maartensdijk; 3. Elmar Reinders Emmen; 4. Rick Ottema Muntendam; 5. Kay Welten Moergestel; 6. Michiel Janssen Belgie; 7. Danny van Poppel Moergestel; 8. Ike Groen Tuitjenhorn; 9. Mike Teunissen Ysselsteyn LB; 10. Ricardo van de Klundert Hoogerheide; 11. Fabian Ammerlaan Berkel en Rodenrijs; 12. Steven Lammertink Enter; 13. Ricky Smit Den Haag; 14. Dylan van Baarle Zoetermeer; 15. Jeroen Meijers Tilburg; 16. Jeff Goossens Belgie; 17. Jorick de Heer Hoogerheide; 18. Davey Kleinjan Spijkenisse; 19. Niek Boom Nieuw Heteren; 20. Sjoerd Bakker Beilen;

 

HEL VAN VOERENDAAL .( 2013.05.05 )

Beloften: 1. Mike Teunissen Ysselsteyn LB; 2. Lennard Hofstede Poeldijk; 3. JurriŽn Bosters Steenbergen; 4. Merijn Korevaar Groot-Ammers; 5. Oscar Riesebeek Tiel; 6. Derk Abel Beckeringh Amstelveen; 7. Sjoerd van Ginneken Heerle; 8. Steven Lammertink Enter; 9. Jaap Kooijman Sittard; 10. Paul Moerland Fijnaart; 11. Brian van Goethem Sluiskil; 12. James Judd Heerlen; 13. Floris Gerts Voorschoten; 14. Rick Zabel Duitsland;  15. Dennis Bakker De Rijp; 16. Etienne van Empel Tricht; 17. Milan van den Ende Berkel en Rodenrijs; 18. Ian Kastelijn Den Dungen; 19. Diederik Deelen Berkenwoude; 20. Sjors Handgraaf Leiden;

Junioren: 1. Nino Honigh Limmen; 2. Martijn Budding Veenendaal; 3. Sjoerd Bax Uppel; 4. Yente Clauw Koersel; 5. Lars Quaedvlieg Horn; 6. Brent Hofmans Belgie; 7. Peter Lenderink Ommen; 8. Jaap de Jong Lunteren; 9. Thimo Willems Belgie; 10. Jan Maas Huijbergen; 11. Andre Looij Wilnis; 12. Jordi Sloof Bodegraven; 13. Jim Lindenburg Wateringen; 14. Stan Wijkel Holsloot; 15. Max Hendrikx Hapert; 16. Jordy Keldermans Rucphen; 17. Sieben Wouters Zundert; 18. Thom Martens Zoetermeer; 19. Robin Verbeek Eindhoven; 20. Daaf Koemans Terheyden;

 

HEL VAN VOERENDAAL.(2017.08.13)

Elite/Beloften: 1. Mike Terpstra Krommenie; 2. Wim Kleiman Almelo; 3. Bart Dielissen Breda; 4. Nils Sinschek Maastricht; 5. Jaap Kooijman Sittard; 6. Arno Kleinjan Gouda; 7. Max Hendrikx Hapert; 8. Arjan Hofman Nunspeet; 9. Jeen de Jong Britsum; 10. Frank Vreugdenhil Eldersloo; 11. Oscar van Wijk Wormer; 12. Antonie van Noppen Ridderkerk; 13. Alex Mengoulas Almere; 14. Luuk van der Meer Texel; 15. Dylan Newbery Renkum; 16. Remco Esselaar Stein; 17. Diederik Deelen Berkenwoude; 18. Bob Wubben De Lier; 19. Joury Ottenbros Heerhugowaard; 20. Johan Knol Bakkeveen;