KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2000.WEG .( 2000.06.24 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Mirjam Melchers Gendt; 2. Leontien Van Moorsel-Zijlaard Rotterdam; 3. Chantal Beltman Slagharen; 4. Elsbeth Vink Wijk en Aalburg; 5. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 6. Yvonne Brunen Swifterbant; 7. Corine Dorland Eerbeek; 8. Meike de Bruijn Amsterdam; 9. Ghita Beltman Utrecht; 10. Debbie Mansveld Gasselternijveen; 11. Laura Verhoeven Amsterdam; 12. Marielle van Scheppingen Uithoorn; 13. Sissy van Alebeek Rotterdam; 14. Mirella van Melis Venhorst; 15. Janneke Vos Kockengen; 16. Edith Klep Steenbergen; 17. Sandra Rombouts Rijsbergen; 18. Sharon van Essen Veenendaal; 19. Martine Bras Helmond; 20. Marieke Haverdings Zuidlaren;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2001.WEG .( 2001.06.30 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Sissy van Alebeek Rotterdam; 2. Bertine Spijkerman Sint Nicolaasga; 3. Martine Bras Helmond; 4. MariŽlle van Scheppingen Uithoorn; 5. Saskia Kaagman Zaandam; 6. Sandra Rombouts Rijsbergen; 7. Yvonne Brunen Nunspeet; 8. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 9. Chantal Beltman Slagharen; 10. Janneke Vos Kockengen; 11. Debby Mansveld Gasselternijveen; 12. Christine Mos De Wijk 13. Fonny Wekema Peize; 14. Jaccolien Wallaard Noordeloos; 15. Mirella van Melis Tilburg; 16. Daphne Hoeve Tilburg; 17. Sabrina Raaijmakers Eindhoven; 18. Caroline Slikker Broek op Langedijk; 19. Saskia van Duuren Hardenberg; 20. Petra de Boer-Grimbergen Amsterdam;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2002.WEG .( 2002.06.29 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 2. Leontien van Moorsel-Zijlaart Rotterdam; 3. Mirjam Melchers Gendt; 4. Chantal Beltman Slagharen; 5. Bertine Spijkerman Sint Nicolaasga; 6. Debby Mansveld Gasselternijveen; 7. Christine Mos De Wijk 8. Esther van der Helm Moordrecht; 9. Yvonne Brunen Nunspeet; 10. Sissy van Alebeek Rotterdam; 11. Ghita Beltman Slagharen; 12. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 13. Baukje Doedee Driewegen; 14. Lenie Dijkstra Joure; 15. Francis Linthorst Ooij; 16. Corine Dorland Eerbeek; 17. Elsbeth Vink Heeswijk-Dinther; 18. Sandra Rombouts Rijsbergen; 19. Mieke van der Burg Pijnacker; 20. Anouska van der Zee Deurne;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2003.WEG .( 2003.06.28 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude; 2. Christine Mos De Wijk 3. Esther van der Helm Moordrecht; 4. Loes Gunnewijk Rekken; 5. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 6. Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf; 7. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 8. Chantal Beltman Slagharen; 9. Elsbeth Vink Heeswijk-Dinther; 10. Josephine Groenveld Folsgare; 11. Janne Brok Delft; 12. Leotien Zijlaart-van Moorsel Rotterdam; 13. Jaccolien Wallaard Noordeloos; 14. Debby Mansveld Gasselternijveen; 15. Bertine Spijkerman Sint Nicolaasga; 16. Ghita Beltman Slagharen; 17. Sabrina Raaijmakers Eindhoven; 18. Jolanda van Dongen-Cools Middelharnis; 19. Sandra Oosterbosch Eindhoven; 20. Andrea Bosman Amstelveen;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2004.WEG .( 2004.06.26 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Leontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel Rotterdam; 2. Chantal Beltman Amsterdam; 3. Loes Markerink Raalte; 4. Mirjam Melchers Moergestel; 5. Kirsten Wild Almelo; 6. Nathalie van Katwijk Oploo; 7. Esther van der Helm Moordrecht; 8. Debby Mansveld Lovendegem; 9. Jaccolien Wallaard Noordeloos; 10. Andrea Bosman Amstelveen; 11. Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf; 12. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 13. Janneke Vos Amsterdam; 14. Sandra Rombouts Rijsbergen; 15. Mirella van Melis Venhorst; 16. Loes Gunnewijk Rekken; 17. Heidi de Voogd Groningen; 18. Marion Bax Bavel; 19. Claudia Witteveen Teuge; 20. Christine Mos De Wijk

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2004.WEG .( 2004.06.26 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen-B.Weg: 1. Florien Remmelts Ruinerwold; 2. Kristel Verkooijen Chaam; 3. Erika Broekema Wildervank; 4. Nelleke Mylius Leeuwarden; 5. Mirjam Langedijk Amsterdam; 6. Kirsten Kruizenga Slochteren; 7. Carla Bosman Aalsmeer; 8. Ellis Hulshorst Zutphen; 9. Christa de Lange-Benjamin Coevorden; 10. Renske Remmerswaal Sneek; 11. Ingrid Kelderhuis Soest; 12. Margriet Engelsma Kootstertille; 13. Henja Verstraten- v.d. Boom Roosendaal; 14. Annelies Wassenaar Menaldum; 15. Simone Hartman Hoogeveen; 16. Herma Kats Zwolle; 17. Hannie van der Valk-de Jong Middelharnis; 18. Edith den Boer Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 19. Angela van Dalen Bergen op Zoom; 20. Gabrielle Ebskamp Leidschendam;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2005.WEG .( 2005.06.25 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Janneke Vos 2. Sharon van Essen 3. Josephine Groenveld Folsgare; 4. Danielle Bekkering Den Ham; 5. Catharina Mulders Rotterdam; 6. Irene van den Broek 7. Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude; 8. Marije Profijt Hoogeveen; 9. Jaccolien Wallaard Noordenloos; 10. Kristen Wild

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2006.WEG .( 2006.06.24 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Marianne Vos BabyloniŽnbroek; 2. Sharon van Essen Utrecht; 3. Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude; 4. Loes Gunnewijk Rekken; 5. Chantal Beltman Den Haag; 6. Irene van den Broek Utrecht; 7. Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf; 8. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 9. Debby Mansveld Gasselternijveen; 10. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 11. Bertine Spijkerman Sint Nicolaasga; 12. Martine Bras Mol(Belgie); 13. Andrea Bosman Eindhoven; 14. Janne Brok Delft; 15. Kristy Miggels Belfeld; 16. Moniek Rotmensen Steenbergen; 17. Elisabeth Braam Warmenhuizen; 18. Djoeke Donkers Nijmegen; 19. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 20. Monique Verstraten Roosendaal;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2007.WEG .( 2007.06.30 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Marlijn Binnendijk Zuid-Scharwoude; 2. Marianne Vos BabyloniŽnbroek; 3. Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude; 4. Mirjam Melchers Moergestel; 5. Regina Bruins Leiderdorp; 6. Irene van den Broek Utrecht; 7. Chantal Beltman Den Haag; 8. Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 9. DaniŽlle Bekkering Den Ham; 10. Linda Ringlever Nijmegen; 11. Noortje Tabak Bergeijk; 12. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 13. Andrea Bosman Norg; 14. Monique van de Ree Willemstad; 15. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 16. Christine Mos De Wijk; 17. Elisabeth Braam Warmenhuizen; 18. Ellen van Dijk Harmelen; 19. Claudia Witteveen Teuge; 20. Sissy van Alebeek Amsterdam;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2008.WEG .( 2008.06.22 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Marianne Vos BabyloniŽnbroek; 2. Mirjam Melchers Moergestel; 3. Regina Bruins Leiderdorp; 4. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 5. Loes Markerink Raalte; 6. Loes Gunnewijk Zwolle; 7. Irene van den Broek Utrecht; 8. Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude; 9. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 10. Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf; 11. Martine Bras 12. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 13. Saskia Elemans Wageningen; 14. Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 15. Monique van de Ree Willemstad; 16. Chantal Beltman Den Haag; 17. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 18. Elise van Hage Noordwijkerhout; 19. Elisabeth Braam Warmenhuizen; 20. Ellen van Dijk Amsterdam;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2009.WEG .( 2009.06.27 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Marianne Vos BabyloniŽnbroek; 2. Chantal Blaak Hoogvliet; 3. Andrea Bosman Ermelo; 4. Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf; 5. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 6. Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude; 7. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 8. Martine Bras 9. Ellen van Dijk Amsterdam; 10. Mascha Pijnenborg Drunen; 11. Marieke van Wanroij Nijmegen; 12. Noortje Tabak Bergeijk; 13. Debby van den Berg Maasbommel; 14. DaniŽlle Bekkering Den Ham; 15. Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 16. Loes Gunnewijk Zwolle; 17. Sanne van Paassen Vlierden; 18. Petra Dijkman Eindhoven; 19. Inge Klep Schijndel; 20. Anna van der Breggen Hasselt;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2010.WEG .( 2010.06.26 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Loes Gunnewijk Zwolle; 2. Marianne Vos Meeuwen; 3. Irene van den Broek Utrecht; 4. Lucinda Brand Oud Beijerland; 5. Noortje Tabak Bergeijk; 6. Martine Bras Belgie; 7. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 8. Andrea Bosman Ermelo; 9. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 10. Adrie Visser Middenmeer; 11. Chantal Blaak Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel; 12. Sanne van Paassen Vlierden; 13. Petra Dijkman Eindhoven; 14. Heleen van Vliet Den Haag; 15. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 16. Ellen van Dijk Amsterdam; 17. Mascha Pijnenborg Drunen; 18. Roxane Knetemann Krommenie; 19. Jessica Glasbergen Den Helder; 20. Marijn de Vries Zwolle;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2011.WEG .( 2011.06.25 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Marianne Vos Meeuwen; 2. Irene van den Broek Utrecht; 3. Chantal Blaak Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel; 4. Adrie Visser Middenmeer; 5. Martine Bras Mol; 6. Andrea Bosman Ermelo; 7. Amy Pieters Zwanenburg; 8. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 9. Roxane Knetemann Krommenie; 10. Regina Bruins Leiderdorp; 11. Ellen van Dijk Amsterdam; 12. Noortje Tabak Bergeijk; 13. Sanne van Paassen Vlierden; 14. Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 15. Lucinda Brand Oud Beijerland; 16. Marieke van Wanroij Nijmegen; 17. Janneke Ensing Gieten; 18. Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel; 19. Claudia Koster Oudorp Nh; 20. Petra Dijkman Eindhoven;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2012.WEG .( 2012.06.23 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 2. Marianne Vos Meeuwen; 3. Lucinda Brand Oud Beijerland; 4. Amy Pieters Zwanenburg; 5. Sanne van Paassen Vlierden; 6. Mascha Pijnenborg Drunen; 7. Anna van der Breggen Hasselt; 8. Janneke Kanis Amersfoort; 9. Martine Bras 10. Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 11. Vera Koedooder Apeldoorn; 12. Thalita de Jong Ossendrecht; 13. Jessica Glasbergen Den Helder; 14. Marijn de Vries Zwolle; 15. Rozanne Slik Bergen Nh; 16. Petra Dijkman Eindhoven; 17. Marieke van Wanroij Nijmegen; 18. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 19. Anouska Koster De Westereen; 20. Linda Ringlever Nijmegen;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2013.WEG .( 2013.06.22 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Lucinda Brand Rotterdam; 2. Marianne Vos Meeuwen; 3. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 4. Amy Pieters Zwanenburg; 5. Vera Koedooder Apeldoorn; 6. Thalita de Jong Ossendrecht; 7. Loes Gunnewijk Zwolle; 8. Sabrina Stultiens Meijel; 9. Roxane Knetemann Nijkerk; 10. Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf; 11. Sanne van Paassen Vlierden; 12. Anouska Koster De Westereen; 13. Lisanne Soemanta Haarlem; 14. Rozanne Slik Bergen Nh; 15. Nina Kessler Velserbroek; 16. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 17. Esra Tromp Coevorden; 18. Ilona Hoeksma Luxwoude; 19. Janine van der Meer Abbekerk; 20. Moniek Tenniglo Albergen;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2014.WEG .( 2014.06.28 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 2. Lucinda Brand Rotterdam; 3. Marianne Vos Meeuwen; 4. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 5. Amy Pieters Zwanenburg; 6. Thalita de Jong Ossendrecht; 7. Nina Kessler Velserbroek; 8. Loes Gunnewijk Zwolle; 9. Floortje Mackaij Woerden; 10. Riejanne Markus Amstelveen; 11. Sabrina Stultiens Meijel; 12. Monique van de Ree Willemstad; 13. Evy Kuijpers Lierop; 14. Anouska Koster De Westereen; 15. Bianca van den Hoek Bussum; 16. Mascha Pijnenborg Waalwijk; 17. Ilona Hoeksma Luxwoude; 18. Natalie van Gogh Nieuw Vennep; 19. Chantal Blaak Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel; 20. Ines Klok Rockanje;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2015.WEG .( 2015.06.27 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Lucinda Brand Rotterdam; 2. Amy Pieters Zwanenburg; 3. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 4. Natalie van Gogh Nieuw Vennep; 5. Demi de Jong Ossendrecht; 6. Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel; 7. Rozanne Slik Bergen Nh; 8. Riejanne Markus Amstelveen; 9. Lotte van Hoek Vlijmen; 10. Chantal Blaak Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel; 11. Roxane Knetemann Nijkerk; 12. Ellen van Dijk Woerden; 13. Kelly Markus Hoofddorp; 14. Monique van de Ree Zundert; 15. Evy Kuijpers Lierop; 16. Claudia Koster Oudorp Nh; 17. Floortje Mackaij Woerden; 18. Jeanne Korevaar Groot-Ammers; 19. Nike Beckeringh Amstelveen; 20. Jip van den Bos Oostknollendam;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2016.WEG .( 2016.06.24 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Anouska Koster De Westereen; 2. Janneke Ensing Gieten; 3. Marianne Vos BabyloniŽnbroek; 4. Amy Pieters Zwanenburg; 5. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 6. Monique van de Ree Zundert; 7. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 8. Ilona Hoeksma Luxwoude; 9. Floortje Mackaij Woerden; 10. Tessa Neefjes Wervershoof; 11. Nina Kessler Velserbroek; 12. Karen Elzing Schoonebeek; 13. Julia Soek Den Ham; 14. Melanie Klement Diphoorn; 15. Marjolein van 't Geloof Dirksland; 16. Rixt Meijer Heerenveen; 17. Demi de Jong Ossendrecht; 18. Anouk Rijff Valkenswaard; 19. Chanella Stougje Zuidland; 20. Willeke Knol Hasselt;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2017.WEG .( 2017.06.24 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Chantal Blaak Berkel en Rodenrijs; 2. Anouska Koster De Westereen; 3. Floortje Mackaij Woerden; 4. Amy Pieters Zwanenburg; 5. Ellen van Dijk Woerden; 6. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 7. Lucinda Brand Rotterdam; 8. Anna van der Breggen Zwolle; 9. Nina Kessler Velserbroek; 10. Marjolein van 't Geloof Dirksland; 11. Eva Buurman Wervershoof; 12. Evy Kuijpers Lierop; 13. Nina Buysman Bovenkarspel; 14. Moniek Tenniglo Albergen; 15. Karlijn Swinkels Handel; 16. Janneke Ensing Gieten; 17. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 18. Riejanne Markus Zwarte Kat; 19. Mareille Meijering Stadskanaal; 20. Yara Kastelijn Neerkant;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2018.WEG .( 2018.06.30 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Chantal Blaak Berkel en Rodenrijs; 2. Amy Pieters Zwanenburg; 3. Marianne Vos BabyloniŽnbroek; 4. Kirsten Wild Zwolle; 5. Evy Kuijpers Lierop; 6. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 7. Ellen van Dijk Woerden; 8. Anna van der Breggen Zwolle; 9. Lorena Wiebes Mijdrecht; 10. Eva Buurman Wervershoof; 11. Lucinda Brand Rotterdam; 12. Moniek Tenniglo Borne; 13. Fleur Nagengast Beilen; 14. Floortje Mackaij Woerden; 15. Jeanne Korevaar Groot-Ammers; 16. Monique van de Ree Etten-Leur; 17. Esther van Veen Uitgeest; 18. Marieke van Witzenburg Brielle; 19. Anouska Koster De Westereen; 20. Marjolein van 't Geloof Dirksland;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2019.WEG .( 2019.06.29 )

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen.Weg: 1. Lorena Wiebes Mijdrecht; 2. Marianne Vos BabyloniŽnbroek; 3. Amy Pieters Zwanenburg; 4. Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen; 5. Ellen van Dijk Woerden; 6. Nancy van der Burg Gouda; 7. Floortje Mackaij Woerden; 8. Yara Kastelijn Neerkant; 9. Lonneke Uneken Veendam; 10. Lucinda Brand Rotterdam; 11. Evy Kuijpers Lierop; 12. Anna van der Breggen Zwolle; 13. Chantal Blaak Berkel en Rodenrijs; 14. Claudia Jongerius Hoogerheide; 15. Minke Slingerland Oosterhout; 16. Nina Kessler Velserbroek; 17. Irene Schouten Wervershoof; 18. Mylene de Zoete Naaldwijk; 19. Karlijn Swinkels Handel; 20. Jeanne Korevaar Groot-Ammers;