KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2000.WEG .( 2000.06.25 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Leon van Bon 2. Koos Moerenhout Steenbergen; 3. Erik Dekker Hoogeveen; 4. Raymond Meijs 5. Maarten den Bakker Heenvliet; 6. Steven de Jongh 7. Servais Knaven Meerle (Bel); 8. Max van Heeswijk Baexem; 9. Berry Hoedemakers Schijndel; 10. Gerben Lowik Tubbergen; 11. Thorwald Veneberg Wormer; 12. Tristan Hoffman Nieuwmoer(Belgie); 13. Michel Cerneus Landsmeer; 14. Wally Buurstede Sint Willebrord; 15. Karsten Kroon Margraten; 16. Paul van Schalen Bakel; 17. Kees Jeurissen Deurne; 18. Tim Hiemstra Rottevalle; 19. Bas Van Hest Alphen Nb; 20. Bram Schmitz Aalst-Waalre;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2001.WEG .( 2001.07.01 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Jans Koerts Weekde.(Bel); 2. Rudie Kemna Deurningen; 3. Louis de Koning Zwartewaal; 4. Michael Boogerd Essen; 5. Jurgen van Pelt Gerwen; 6. Remco van der Ven Utrecht; 7. Berry Hoedemakers Schijndel; 8. Steven de Jongh Nederland 9. Raymond Meijs Hulsberg; 10. Stefan van Dijk. Honselersdijk; 11. Jurgen de Jong Geldrop; 12. Paul van Schalen Bakel; 13. Marcel Luppes Hoogeveen; 14. Bert Hiemstra Tilburg; 15. Peter van der Velden. Rotterdam; 16. Aart Vierhouten Oud Turnhout; 17. Marco Engels Liessel; 18. Rick Pieterse Hoorn; 19. Remko Kramer Nijmegen; 20. Jos Lucassen Margraten;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2002.WEG .( 2002.06.30 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Stefan van Dijk Honselersdijk; 2. Rudie Kemna Deurningen; 3. Max van Heeswijk 4. Steven De Jongh 5. Martin van Steen Dongen; 6. Tristan Hoffman 7. Raymond Meijs Hulsberg; 8. Marcel Luppes Hoogeveen; 9. Marco Engels Liessel; 10. Bram Schmitz Aalst-Waalre; 11. Jans Koerts Weekde.(Bel); 12. Arthur Farenhout Spijkenisse; 13. Marc Lotz Lanaken; 14. Arno Wallaard Noordeloos; 15. Rik Reinerink Notter; 16. Matthe Pronk 17. Leon Van Bon Nederland 18. Germ van de Burg Nijland; 19. Roy Sentjens Hamont-Achel; 20. Angelo van Melis Oss;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2003.WEG .( 2003.06.29 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Rudie Kemna 2. Stefan van Dijk Honselersdijk; 3. Max van Heeswijk Houten; 4. Jeroen Blijlevens Meerle (Bel); 5. Marvin van der Pluijm Hank; 6. Bram de Groot Lanaken; 7. Roy Sentjens Hamont-Achel; 8. JuliŽn Smink Hoogland; 9. Martin van Steen Dongen; 10. Jurgen van Pelt Gerwen; 11. Steven de Jongh Essen; 12. Bjorn Cornelissen Wijchen; 13. Aart Vierhouten Oud Turnhout; 14. Bram Tankink Haaksbergen; 15. Marcel Nagengast Hoogeveen; 16. Arno Wallaard Noordeloos; 17. Paul van Schalen Arnhem; 18. Jos Lucassen Margraten; 19. Thijs Zonneveld Amsterdam; 20. Raymond Meijs Hulsberg;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2004.WEG .( 2004.06.27 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Erik Dekker 2. Koos Moerenhout Steenbergen; 3. Arthur Farenhout Zuidland; 4. Rudie Kemna Deurningen; 5. Roy Sentjens Belgie; 6. Gerben LŲwik Tubbergen; 7. Stefan van Dijk 8. Steven de Jongh 9. Bobbie Traksel Meer Belgie; 10. Jurgen van Pelt Gerwen; 11. Piet Rooyakkers Gerwen; 12. Bram de Groot 13. Bert Hiemstra Liempde; 14. Rik Reinerink 15. Aart Vierhouten Oud Turnhout; 16. Robbert van der Stelt Aalst; 17. Ronald Schur Alkmaar; 18. Paul van Schalen Arnhem; 19. Tristan Hoffman 20. Arno Wallaard Noordeloos;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2005.WEG .( 2005.06.26 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Leon van Bon Hasselt(Bel); 2. Steven de Jongh Essen; 3. Max van Heeswijk Ravels; 4. Rudie Kemna Deurningen; 5. Hans Dekkers IJzendijke; 6. Stefan van Dijk Oud-Turnhout; 7. Aart Vierhouten Oud Turnhout; 8. Bert Hiemstra Liempde; 9. Bram Tankink Haaksbergen; 10. Jans Koerts

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2006.WEG .( 2006.06.25 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Michael Boogerd 2. Sebastian Langeveld Lisse; 3. Karsten Kroon 4. Bram Tankink Haaksbergen; 5. Piet Rooijakkers Nuenen; 6. Erik Dekker 7. Koos Moerenhout Steenbergen; 8. Bram de Groot Zevenhoven; 9. Remmert Wielinga 10. Kenny van Hummel Arnhem; 11. Max van Heeswijk 12. Aart Vierhouten Oud Turnhout; 13. Mathieu Heijboer 14. Pieter Weening Harkema; 15. Jan Boven 16. Thomas Dekker 17. Matthe Pronk Margraten; 18. Maint Berkenbosch Oldeberkoop; 19. Maarten den Bakker Heenvliet; 20. Steven de Jongh

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2007.WEG .( 2007.07.01 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Koos Moerenhout Steenbergen; 2. Sebastian Langeveld Lisse; 3. Maarten den Bakker Heenvliet; 4. Michael Boogerd Essen; 5. Aart Vierhouten Oud Turnhout; 6. Laurens ten Dam Maastricht; 7. Servais Knaven Meerle (Bel); 8. Matthe Pronk Warmenhuizen; 9. Maarten Tjallingii Den Haag; 10. Thomas Dekker Lanaken; 11. Martijn Maaskant Zuidland; 12. Niki Terpstra Haarlem; 13. Kenny van Hummel Arnhem; 14. Karsten Kroon Rekem (Bel); 15. Koen de Kort Liempde; 16. Bram Tankink Lanaken; 17. Steven de Jongh Essen; 18. Marcel Beima Hurdegaryp; 19. Marc Lotz Maastricht; 20. Hans Bloks Helmond;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2008.WEG .( 2008.06.22 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Lars Boom Vlijmen; 2. Koos Moerenhout Steenbergen; 3. Steven de Jongh Essen; 4. Karsten Kroon Rekum; 5. Jos Pronk Warmenhuizen; 6. Stefan van Dijk Honselerdijk; 7. Sebastian Langeveld Lisse; 8. Marc De Maar Lanaken; 9. Matthť Pronk Margraten; 10. Reinier Honig Zaandam; 11. Kenny van Hummel Driel; 12. Niki Terpstra Haarlem; 13. Aart Vierhouten Hilversum; 14. Koen de Kort Liempde; 15. Marco Bos. Roden; 16. Bas Gilling 17. Tom Veelers Ootmarsum; 18. Ger Soepenberg Den Ham Ov; 19. Marcel Beima Hurdegaryp; 20. Jens Mouris Amstelveen;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2009.WEG .( 2009.06.28 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Koos Moerenhout Steenbergen; 2. Kenny van Hummel Driel; 3. Joost van Leijen Ewijk; 4. Bobbie Traksel Rucphen; 5. Addy Engels Kapellen; 6. Sebastian Langeveld Lisse; 7. Maarten Tjallingii Arnhem; 8. Theo Eltink 9. Martijn Maaskant 10. Reinier Honig Maastricht; 11. Huub Duyn Wervershoof; 12. Maarten de Jonge Oldenzaal; 13. Rob Ruijgh Valkenburg aan de Geul; 14. Arjen de Baat Puttershoek; 15. Aart Vierhouten Oud Turnhout; 16. Steven de Jongh 17. Floris Goesinnen Cadier en Keer; 18. Piet Rooijakkers Nuenen; 19. Koen de Kort Liempde; 20. Thijs Al Elst;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2010.WEG .( 2010.06.27 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Niki Terpstra Assendelft; 2. PieterWeening 3. Lars Boom Vlijmen; 4. Koos Moerenhout Steenbergen; 5. Tom Veelers Oldenzaal; 6. Martijn Maaskant 7. Stefan van Dijk 8. Dirk Bellemakers; Nederland 9. Koen de Kort Liempde; 10. Huub Duyn Wervershoof; 11. Arnoud van Groen Zundert; 12. Joost Posthuma Enschede; 13. Reinier Honig Maastricht; 14. Luc Hagenaars Maastricht; 15. Michiel Elijzen 16. Maarten de Jonge Oldenzaal; 17. Joost van Leijen Maastricht; 18. Karsten Kroon 19. Maarten Tjallingii Arnhem; 20. Bauke Mollema Groningen;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2011.WEG .( 2011.06.26 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Pim Ligthart Twisk; 2. Bram Tankink Lanaken; 3. Reinier Honig Maastricht; 4. Floris Goesinnen Opperdoes; 5. Bauke Mollema Groningen; 6. Rob Ruygh Valkenburg Lb; 7. Theo Bos Hierden; 8. Stefan van Dijk. 9. Tom Veelers Oldenzaal; 10. Johnny Hoogerland Yerseke; 11. Michel Kreder Zevenhuizen Zh; 12. Wouter Mol Heerhugowaard; 13. Martijn Keizer Muntendam; 14. Karsten Kroon15. Remco te Brake Rhenen; 16. Dennis van Winden Berkel en Rodenrijs; 17. Jan Bos Nieuwehorne; 18. Lars Boom Vlijmen; 19. Pim de Beer Bakel; 20. Arne Hassink Zieuwent;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2012.WEG .( 2012.06.24 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Niki Terpstra Assendelft; 2. Lars Boom Vlijmen; 3. Bert-Jan Lindeman Assen; 4. Michel Kreder Zevenhuizen Zh; 5. Sebastian Langeveld Lisse; 6. Robert Gesink Aalten; 7. Tom Dumoulin Maastricht; 8. Pim Ligthart Twisk; 9. Maarten Tjallingii Arnhem; 10. Koen de Kort Liempde; 11. Tom Vermeer Leusden; 12. Wilco Kelderman Barneveld; 13. Roy Curvers Roggel; 14. Bart van Haaren Amsterdam; 15. Dirk Bellemakers Lommel; 16. Ronan van Zandbeek Schijndel;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2013.WEG .( 2013.06.23 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Johnny Hoogerland Kwadendamme; 2. Tom Dumoulin Maastricht; 3. Sebastian Langeveld Lisse; 4. Pim Ligthart Bergeijk; 5. Niki Terpstra Assendelft; 6. Tom-Jelte Slagter Slochteren; 7. Karsten Kroon Vroenhoven; 8. Wilco Kelderman Barneveld; 9. Bram Tankink Rekem (Bel); 10. Boy van Poppel Ravels; 11. Lars Boom Vlijmen; 12. Michel Kreder Zevenhuizen Zh; 13. Tom Leezer 14. Maarten Tjallingii Arnhem; 15. Martijn Keizer Muntendam; 16. Mike Terpstra Assendelft; 17. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Honselersdijk; 18. Laurens ten Dam Maastricht; 19. Ramon Sinkeldam Wormer; 20. Wouter Mol Alkmaar;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2014.WEG .( 2014.06.29 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Sebastian Langeveld Lisse; 2. Niki Terpstra Assendelft; 3. Wesley Kreder Zevenhuizen Zh; 4. Tom Veelers Oldenzaal; 5. Theo Bos Harderwijk; 6. Bram Tankink Rekem (Bel); 7. Berden de Vries Gieterveen; 8. Jesper Asselman Wateringen; 9. Coen Vermeltfoort Schuinesloot; 10. Martijn Keizer Muntendam; 11. Jim van den Berg Amsterdam; 12. Brian van Goethem Sluiskil; 13. Kenny van Hummel Huissen; 14. Koen de Kort Liempde; 15. Danny van Poppel Poppel (Bel); 16. Bert-Jan Lindeman Assen; 17. Huub Duijn Geleen; 18. Maurits Lammertink Kaatsheuvel; 19. Ramon Sinkeldam Assendelft; 20. Michael Vingerling Hellevoetsluis;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2015.WEG .( 2015.06.28 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Niki Terpstra Assendelft; 2. Ramon Sinkeldam Assendelft; 3. Danny van Poppel Poppel (Bel); 4. Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam; 5. Moreno Hofland Roosendaal; 6. Maurits Lammertink Losser; 7. Floris Gerts Voorschoten; 8. Lars Boom Vlijmen; 9. Andre Looij Wilnis; 10. Johim Ariesen Rhenen; 11. Yoeri Havik Assendelft; 12. Coen Vermeltfoort Vlijmen; 13. Pim Ligthart Bergeijk; 14. Mike Terpstra Assendelft; 15. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Honselersdijk; 16. Barry Markus Hoofddorp; 17. Mike Teunissen Ysselsteyn LB; 18. Stefan Poutsma Peize; 19. Matthijs Eversdijk Delft; 20. Timo Roosen Goirle;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2016.WEG .( 2016.06.25 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam; 2. Wouter Wippert Wierden; 3. Wim Stroetinga Nijkerk; 4. Danny van Poppel Poppel (Bel); 5. Barry Markus Hoofddorp; 6. Raymond Kreder Oudenbosch; 7. Jeroen Meijers Alphen Nb; 8. Ramon Sinkeldam Assendelft; 9. Jetse Bol Girona; 10. Johim Ariesen Rhenen; 11. Dylan van Baarle Rhenen; 12. Taco van der Hoorn De Zilk; 13. Tim Kerkhof Nistelrode; 14. Maarten van Trijp Essen; 15. Timo Roosen Goirle; 16. Twan Brusselman Helmond; 17. Coen Vermeltfoort Vlijmen; 18. Elmar Reinders Emmen; 19. Kobus Hereijgers Hedel; 20. Jasper Bovenhuis Staphorst;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2017.WEG .( 2017.06.25 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Ramon Sinkeldam Assendelft; 2. Wouter Wippert La Massana; 3. Dylan Groenewegen Amsterdam; 4. Coen Vermeltfoort Vlijmen; 5. Arvid de Kleijn Herveld; 6. Moreno Hofland Roosendaal; 7. Dylan van Baarle Veenendaal; 8. Huub Duijn Sittard; 9. Jeroen Meijers Alphen Nb; 10. Elmar Reinders Emmen; 11. Tom-Jelte Slagter Nij Beets; 12. Thomas Leezer Smeermaas(Bel); 13. Tijmen Eising Emmen; 14. Sebastian Langeveld Lisse; 15. Koen de Kort Arans; 16. Marco Minnaard Wemeldinge; 17. Dennis van Winden Berkel en Rodenrijs; 18. Jasper de Laat Moergestel; 19. Pim Ligthart Bergeijk; 20. Daan Meijers Dongen;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2018.WEG .( 2018.07.01 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Mathieu van der Poel Kapellen; 2. Danny van Poppel Poppel (Bel); 3. Ramon Sinkeldam Assendelft; 4. Timo Roosen Goirle; 5. Mike Teunissen Ysselsteyn LB; 6. Sebastian Langeveld Lisse; 7. Pieter Weening Lanaken; 8. Bas van der Kooij Maassluis; 9. Dennis van Winden Berkel en Rodenrijs; 10. Piotr Havik Ammerstol; 11. Sven van Luijk Naaldwijk; 12. Floris Gerts Leiden; 13. Jan Willem van Schip Schalkwijk; 14. Jasper Bovenhuis Staphorst; 15. Moreno Hofland Roosendaal; 16. Boy van Poppel Ravels; 17. Jos van Emden Veldwezelt.(Bel); 18. Wesley Kreder Hapert; 19. Dylan van Baarle Veenendaal; 20. Koen de Kort Arans;

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.2019.WEG .( 2019.06.30 )

Beroepsrenners.Weg: 1. Fabio Jakobsen Heukelum; 2. Moreno Hofland Roosendaal; 3. Bas van der Kooij Maassluis; 4. Martijn Budding Rhenen; 5. Cees Bol Zaandam; 6. Bram Welten 7. Ramon Sinkeldam Assendelft; 8. Dennis van Winden Berkel en Rodenrijs; 9. Jesper Asselman Huissen; 10. Coen Vermeltfoort Vlijmen; 11. Piotr Havik Ammerstol; 12. Arvid de Kleijn Herveld; 13. Hubertus Martinus Cornelis Duijn Sittard; 14. Pim Ligthart Bergeijk; 15. Jetse Bol 16. Jasper Bovenhuis Hengelo; 17. Wouter Wippert 18. Floris Gerts Leiden; 19. Jason van Dalen s-Gravenzande; 20. Raymond Kreder Oudenbosch;