WINSUM .( 2009.08.26 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A: 1. Theo Postma Zwagerbosch; 2. Adriaan Helmantel Groningen; 3. Harm de Vries Buitenpost; 4. Vladi Riha Duitsland; 5. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 6. Johan Procee Groningen; 7. Herman Spijkerman Zuidhorn; 8. Harry Sweering Sneek; 9. Marco Bos. Roden; 10. Peter Jan Polling Nieuw Weerdinge; 11. Martijn Verschoor Bovensmilde; 12. Melvin Boskamp Leek; 13. Bram Slager Groningen; 14. Sander Kingma Assen; 15. Pieter Postma Tjerkgaast; 16. Paul Timmer Gasselte; 17. Sierd Steiginga Exmorra; 18. Niek Hooghiemster Oentsjerk; 19. Jeffrie van der Velde Kropswolde; 20. Glenn Clermonts Bellingwolde;

 

WINSUM .( 2010.08.25 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A: 1. Lars Horring Groningen; 2. Stefan Poutsma Peize; 3. Harm de Vries Buitenpost; 4. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 5. Jan Bos Nieuwehorne; 6. RenÚ Hooghiemster Drachten; 7. Harry Sweering Sneek; 8. Umberto Atzori Zorgvlied; 9. Sierd Steiginga Exmorra; 10. Niek Hooghiemster Oentsjerk; 11. Mark Stokreef Markelo; 12. Folkert de Haan Groningen; 13. Teake-Piet van der Werf Dearsum; 14. Berden de Vries Gieterveen; 15. Peter Jan Polling Nieuw-Weerdinge; 16. Michel Stroosnijder Hansweert; 17. Pieter Postma Tjerkgaast; 18. Jeffrie van der Velde Kropswolde; 19. Andries Weening Harkema; 20. Tjeerd van der Schaaf Drachten;

 

WINSUM.(2011.08.24 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs: 1. RenÚ Hooghiemster Drachten; 2. Wim Stroetinga Oldeberkoop; 3. Wouter Haan Bedum; 4. Jan Bos Nieuwehorne; 5. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 6. Julian Hellmann Melle; 7. Glenn Clermonts Bellingwoude; 8. Marc de Bruin Groningen; 9. Pieter Postma Tjerkgaast; 10. Bram Verweij Haren Gn; 11. Pim van den Berg Dalen; 12. Johan Knol Midwolde; 13. Christoph Haxsen Oldenburg; 14. Martijn Knol Hasselt; 15. Bram Wegter Groningen; 16. Johan Procee Groningen; 17. Raymond Koch Nijeveen;

 

WINSUM.(2012.08.29)

Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs: 1. Jan Bos Nieuwehorne; 2. Sierk-Jan de Haan Dokkum 3. Elmar Reinders Emmen; 4. Cor van Leeuwen Borger; 5. Glenn Clermonts Bellingwoude; 6. Harry Sweering Sneek; 7. Bram Verweij Haren; 8. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 9. Andries Weening Harkema; 10. Marc de Bruin Groningen; 11. Wessel Piersma Sneek; 12. Tjeerd van der Schaaf Drachten; 13. Binne de Haan Groningen; 14. Paul Timmer Gasselte; 15. Takayuki Abe Eygelshoven; 16. Bas Seldenrijk Borger; 17. Bram Wegter Groningen; 18. Jacob Ekema Veendam; 19. Niels Laurens Meereboer Groningen; 20. Erik Huisman Groningen;

 

WINSUM.( 2014.08.27 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs: 1. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 2. Adrie Lindeman Assen; 3. Gyasi Sulvaran Groningen; 4. Bert-Jan Lindeman Assen; 5. Pim Cazemier Den Horn; 6. Martijn Dijkstra De Knippe; 7. Niels Potze Aduard; 8. Floran Bathoorn Groningen; 9. Rutger Vos Exloo; 10. Rick Mensink Zwolle; 11. Jan Bos Nieuwehorne; 12. Gijs Strating Haren Gn; 13. Binne-Pier de Haan Oudega; 14. Coen Rijpma Oldeholtpade; 15. Richard Bultema Winschoten; 16. Rick Goeree Borger; 17. Kevin Snijder Kollum; 18. Sander Iwema Hooghalen; 19. Wessel Piersma Groningen; 20. Jos Harms Oude Pekela;

 

WINSUM.( 2015.08.26 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs: 1. Harry Sweering Sneek; 2. Pim Cazemier Den Horn; 3. Rick Smit Kampen 4. John Meewisse Leek; 5. Sander Iwema Hooghalen; 6. Lars Horring Assen; 7. Luuk van der Meer Groningen; 8. Andries Weening Harkema; 9. Floran Bathoorn Groningen; 10. Bert van de Tuuk Assen; 11. Niels Potze Aduard; 12. Teake-Piet van der Werf Dearsum; 13. Cor van Leeuwen Borger; 14. Gary Hekman Heerde; 15. Henk Bos Drachten; 16. Binne-Pier de Haan Oudega; 17. Justin Timmermans Hardenberg; 18. Rick Goeree Borger; 19. Jeen de Jong Britsum; 20. Stefan Biesheuvel Assen;

 

WINSUM.( 2016.08.24 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs: 1. Jeff Vermeulen Hoogvliet; 2. Rick Ottema Muntendam; 3. Martijn Dijkstra De Knippe; 4. Tim Weerkamp Groningen; 5. Elmar Reinders Emmen; 6. Patrick van der Duin Nieuw-Roden; 7. Harry Sweering Sneek; 8. Cor van Leeuwen Borger; 9. Ruben Hoekstra Heerenveen; 10. Frank Thomson Groningen; 11. Sander Iwema Hooghalen; 12. Taeke Oppewal Heerenveen; 13. Coen Rijpma Wolvega; 14. Rutger van der Meer Stiens; 15. Leander Schreurs Elburg; 16. Gyasi Sulvaran Groningen; 17. Chris van der Vegt Assen; 18. Olaf Potze Aduard; 19. Niels Meereboer Groningen; 20. Pieter Verhoeven Groningen;

 

WINSUM.(2017.08.23)

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs: 1. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 2. Stan Wijkel Holsloot; 3. Nils Schomber 4. Sjors Dekker Andijk; 5. Lucas Liss 6. Paul de Haan Meedhuizen; 7. Domenic Weinstein 8. Dennis Steverink Assen; 9. Tom Wijkel Exloo; 10. Daan Besteman Groningen; 11. Johan Knol Bakkeveen; 12. Jurgen Timmerman Dronten; 13. Sander Iwema Hooghalen; 14. Rutger van der Meer Stiens; 15. Martijn Dijkstra De Knipe; 16. Ruben Hoekstra Heerenveen; 17. Tim Weerkamp Groningen; 18. Harry Sweering Sneek; 19. Bram Verweij Haren Gn; 20. Aden Paterson Australie;

 

WINSUM.( 2018.08.29 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs: 1. Sjors Dekker Andijk; 2. Henk Bos Drachten; 3. Sybren Welling Groningen; 4. Aden Paterson Assen; 5. Adrie Lindeman Assen; 6. Chiel Smit Zuidwolde; 7. Maurice Zaal Groningen; 8. Evert-Jan Veldkamp Roden; 9. Chiel Breukelman Gramsbergen; 10. Patrick van der Duin Nieuw-Roden; 11. Pim Cazemier Den Horn; 12. Mark Prinsen Heerenveen 13. Bj÷rn Bakker Wijnjewoude; 14. Joakim Zuidema Dokkum; 15. Nick Zuidema Delfzijl; 16. Taeke Oppewal Sneek; 17. Pieter Verhoeven Groningen; 18. Matthias Dijkstra Groningen; 19. Sven de Haan Zuidlaren; 20. Thijs Willem van der Vegt Assen;

 

WINSUM .( 2019.08.28 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs: 1. Rick Ottema Leeuwarden; 2. Bj÷rn Bakker Wijnjewoude; 3. Harry Sweering Sneek; 4. Jarno Gmelich Meijling Almere; 5. Hartthijs de Vries Kollum; 6. Kevin Hoekstra Bovensmilde; 7. Adrie Lindeman Assen; 8. Henk Bos Drachten; 9. Johan Knol Bakkeveen; 10. Ronald Kruijer Donkerbroek; 11. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 12. Gerard Haasjes Staphorst; 13. Daan Besteman Groningen; 14. Cor van Leeuwen Borger; 15. Ruben Hoekstra Heerenveen; 16. Aden Paterson Assen; 17. Mark Prinsen Heerenveen; 18. Daniel Elzinga Opende; 19. Dennis Steverink Assen; 20. Sebastian Vester Drachten;