Ďs-HEERENBERG.( 2000.06.06 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Casper Helling Amsterdam; 2. William Berns Cuyk; 3. Andre Schrader Spankeren; 4. Bjorn Jansen Nijmegen; 5. Bram Tankink Haaksbergen; 6. Jan Weevers Hengelo; 7. Mathijs Loohuis Oldenzaal; 8. Dennis Hammink Dieren; 9. Guido Benthem Ede; 10. Antoine de Haan Groesbeek; 11. Aldo Klomp Apeldoorn; 12. Marcel Vrogten Halle; 13. Bobbie Traksel Tiel; 14. Jeffrey Leest Zutphen; 15. Henri Rademaker Dinxperlo; 16. Maint Berkenbosch Groningen; 17. Vasco de Kinkelder Duiven; 18. Eric van Leijen Ewijk; 19. Martin Weijers Hengelo; 20. ---;

Dames: 1. Chantal Beltman Slagharen; 2. Sandra Rombouts Rijsbergen; 3. Daphny van den Brand Zeeland; 4. Saskia van Duuren Hardenberg; 5. Francis Linthorst Amsterdam; 6. Sonja van Kuik Eindhoven; 7. Sabine Gruters Schijndel; 8. Ghita Beltman Utrecht; 9. Meike de Bruijn Amsterdam; 10. Janneke Vos Kockengen; 11. Saskia Elemans Wageningen; 12. Areke Hassink Zieuwent; 13. Lenie Dijkstra Joure; 14. Kirsten Verhoeven; 15. Maaike Hunik Boskoop; 16. Rosalinde Meijer s-Gravenhage; 17. Kim Jansen Nijmegen; 18. Jill Lodewijks Ede;

 

s-HEERENBERG.( 2001.06.05 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Bart Brentjens Schaijk; 2. Jan Weevers Hengelo; 3. Edwin Wielink Deventer;4. Dennis van Dijken Dodewaard; 5. Mathijs Loohuis Oldenzaal;6. William Berns Cuyk; 7. Robin Reid; 8. Freddy Wolsink Enschede; 9. Rob Ypenburg Nieuwegein; 10. Sander Hup Kampen; 11. Jelle van Groezen Waspik;; 12. Dennis Hammink Dieren; 13. Lambertus Moes Wageningen; 14. Eddy Reinerink Harbrinkhoek; 15. Jeffrey Leest Zutphen; 16. Henry Rademaker Dinxperlo; 17. Remko Kramer Nijmegen; 18. Robert van Plateringen Harderwijk; 19. Mark Poppe Nijverdal; 20. Bas Waaijer Langeveen;

Dames: 1. Ghita Beltman Utrecht; 2. Sissy van Alebeek Rotterdam; 3. Sandra Rombouts Rijsbergen; 4. Sharon van Essen Veenendaal; 5. Caroline Slikker Broek op Langedijk; 6. Chantal Beltman Slagharen; 7. Areke Hassink Zieuwent; 8. Abke Francissen Rosmalen; 9. Bertine Spijkerman St. Nicolaasga; 10. Esther van der Helm Moordrecht; 11. Sonja Pfister-v.Kuik Eindhoven; 12. MariŽlle van Scheppingen Uithoorn; 13. Wendie Kramp Klaaswaal; 14. Angela Hillenga Finsterwolde; 15. DaniŽlla Moonen Voerendaal; 16. Marieke Verhoeven Erp; 17. Heidi de Voogd Nieuwe Pekela; 18. Eefje Ottevanger Eindhoven; 19. Christine Mos De Wijk; 20. Fonny Wekema Peize;

 

s-HEERENBERG.( 2002.06.04 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Maarten Tjallingii Arnhem; 2. Jan Weevers Hengelo; 3. Andrew Reed Nieuw-Zeeland; 4. Frank van Dulmen Didam; 5. Henry Rademaker Dinxperlo; 6. Dennis van Dijken Dodewaard; 7. Marco Luyten Meerkerk; 8. Freddy Wolsink Enschede; 9. Antoine de Haan Groesbeek; 10. Martijn Stougje Hellevoetsluis; 11. Lennart van Drimmelen Haastrecht; 12. Marco Horden Druten; 13. Werner van Zimmeren Kruisland; 14. Edwin Wielink Deventer; 15. Arjan Ribbers Lievelde; 16. Casper Helling Ooij; 17. Bart Kerkdijk Apeldoorn; 18. Dennis Hammink Dieren; 19. Remko Kramer Nijmegen; 20. Bas Peters Heel;

Dames: 1. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 2. Daphny van den Brand Zeeland; 3. Areke Hassink Zieuwent; 4. Sissy van Alebeek Rotterdam; 5. Daphny van den Brand Zeeland; 6. Baukje Doedee Driewegen; 7. Lenie Dijkstra Joure; 8. Sandra Rombouts Rijsbergen; 9. Sabrina Raaijmakers Eindhoven; 10. Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Wijchen; 11. Sandra Misbach Greiz/Duitsland; 12. Kirsty-Nicole Robb Nieuw-Zeeland; 13. Francis Linthorst Ooij; 14. Saskia Elemans Wageningen; 15. Anouska van der Zee Deurne; 16. Madelaine Lindberg Zweden; 17. DaniŽlla Moonen Voerendaal; 18. Janne Brok Eindhoven; 19. Veronica Andreasson Zweden;

 

s-HEERENBERG.( 2003.06.03 ).

Elite/Beloften: 1. Frank van Dulmen Didam; 2. Bram van der Leij Maarssenbroek; 3. Johan van Ooijen Giessenburg; 4. Cory Lange Canada; 5. Ralf Hamers Schijndel; 6. Mathijs Loohuis Oldenzaal; 7. Mark van Wegen Hoogland; 8. Remko Kramer Nijmegen; 9. Erik Verstegen Zutphen; 10. Bram van Rijswijk Hapert;11. Guido Benthem Ede; 12. Timothy Wilson Australie; 13. Ivor Bruin Andijk; 14. Dennis van Dijken Dodewaard; 15. Maarten Janssen. Rijssen;16. Pavel Lupas Roemenie; 17. Arne Hassink Zieuwent; 18. Casper Helling Ooij; 19. Andrť Bijl Oosterwijk; 20. Marc Kamphuis Harbrinkhoek;

Elite-Vrouwen: 1. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 2. Leotien Zijlaart-van Moorsel Rotterdam;3. Sissy Van Alebeek Amsterdam; 4. Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude;5. Lenie Dijkstra Joure; 6. Sandra Missbach Schiedam; 7. Reza Hormes Ravenstijn Wijchen;8. Francis Linthorst Ooij; 9. Jolanda van Dongen-Cools Middelharnis;10. Eefje Ottevanger Eindhoven; 11. Nicole Kampeter Duitsland;12. Anouska van der Zee Deurne; 13. DaniŽlla Moonen Voerendaal;14. Sandra van Veghel Rosmalen; 15. Corinne Hierckens Verviers/Belgie;16. Lisa Morsink Boxtel; 17. Marianne ten Haaf Eindhoven; 18. Francis Cerny Velbert/Duitsland;

 

S-HEERENBERG. ( 2004.06.09 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Eddy van IJzendoorn Tiel; 2. Ralf Hamers Schijndel; 3. Jan Weevers Hengelo; 4. Edwin Wielink Deventer; 5. Andy Knijpinga Utrecht; 6. Bart Groot Zevert Rekken; 7. Sjoerd Botter Warnsveld; 8. Arjan Ribbers Groenlo; 9. Dennis Leliveld Mijdrecht; 10. Antoine de Haan Boxmeer; 11. Arjen Houweling Velp; 12. Nard van der Sanden Nuland; 13. Niels Hamers Weert; 14. Guido Benthem Ede; 15. Remko Kramer Nijmegen; 16. Bart Kerkdijk Apeldoorn;17. Geert de Jong Arnhem; 18. Dirk Reuling Wehl; 19. Marco Horden Druten; 20. Erik Verstegen Oosterhout;

 

ís-HEERENBERG.(2012.06.08)

Elite/Belofte/Amateur/Junior: 1. Rikke Dijkxhoorn Rijswijk Zh; 2. Alem Grmay Abebe Ethiopie; 3. Bor Houwers Aalten; 4. Koen Bouwman Ulft; 5. Ruud Kooijmans Eindhoven; 6. Nick Kweldam Aalten; 7. Chris Bartlett Geleen-Sittard; 8. Jochem van der Doelen Nuland; 9. Timo Fransen Arnhem; 10. Gertjan Hamstra Ermelo; 11. Edwin Wielink Twello; 12. Daan de Groot Lelystad; 13. Thom van Dulmen Didam; 14. Lehvi Braam Dodewaard; 15. Timon Ratering Megchelen; 16. Jeffrey Kimmels Arnhem; 17. Steven van Leijen Wageningen; 18. Florian Smits Amsterdam; 19. Edward Greene Zuid-Afrika; 20. Rick Craenen Nederweert;

Masters 40+:1. Jos Wolfkamp Raalte; 2. Jan Weevers Hengelo Gld; 3. Hans Vonk Arnhem; 4. Andy Knijpinga Utrecht; 5. Jos Kaal Didam; 6. Menno Gobielje Gouda; 7. Stanley Alards Arnhem; 8. Eddy Hermsen Ochten; 9. Francesco Rave Groenlo; 10. Godert de Leeuw Ermelo; 11. Marcel Lambregts Meteren; 12. Henry Brokers Borculo; 13. Adrie Frijters Wageningen; 14. Gert Bosman Wijhe; 15. Peter Makkink Hengelo Gld; 16. Erik Ruesink Dinx- perloo; 17. Henk Chevalking Westendorp; 18. Maas van Beek Barneveld; 19. Edwin Ruesink Heelweg; 20. Hans Hissink Arnhem;

 

s-HEERENBERG.( 2013.06.08 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs: 1. Jasper Bovenhuis Staphorst; 2. Bart Vendrig Maurik; 3. Bart van Haaren Amsterdam; 4. Thomas van Dulmen Didam; 5. Edwin Wielink Twello;6. Timo Fransen Westervoort; 7. Marcel Wouters Groesbeek; 8. Etienne van Empel Tricht; 9. Ruud Kooijmans Beek en Donk; 10. Michael Schweizer Duitsland; 11. Rik van IJzendoorn Tiel; 12. Pascal Schoots Tiel; 13. Gijs Verdick Laren; 14. Thijs van Amerongen Vorden; 15. Jasper Plender Almelo; 16. Koen Wulterkens Cuijk; 17. Siebe Vrieswijk Deventer; 18. Jurrien Bakker Scherpenzeel; 19. Tom Meulendijks Nijmegen; 20. Jeffrey Kimmels Arnhem;

Sportklasse: 1. Roderik Egberink Hilversum; 2. Auke Broex Ouderkerk aan den Amstel; 3. Jelle Treur Wilp; 4. Michel Klarenbeek Dieren; 5. Sander Runia Twello; 6. Stanley Alards Arnhem; 7. Henry Brokers Borculo; 8. ---; 9. Harbert Heins Almelo; 10. Jeroen Teunissen van Manen Oosterbeek; 11. Ron Paffen Milsbeek; 12. Dick Kinket Hattem; 13. Harmen Brandwijk Bleskensgraaf; 14. Ruben Tolkamp Aalten; 15. Cor van der Ploeg Bemmel; 16. Ferdie van Mil Haps; 17. Arnout Hurenkamp Enschede; 18. Wesley Pieterse Westervoort; 19. Joost Arentsen Varsseveld; 20. Bert Jan Hamer Hattem;

 

s-HEERENBERG.( 2014.06.08 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Sander Oostlander Zwijndrecht; 2. Tim Rodenburg Berkel en Rodenrijs; 3. Adriaan Janssen Diepenveen; 4. Stephan Bakker Zaandam; 5. Stephen van den Berg Rijssen; 6. Bas Heilig Spaarndam; 7. Jesper Schipper Noordwijk Zh; 8. Thomas van Ee Apeldoorn; 9. Joost van der Burg Nootdorp; 10. Randy Ophof Raalte; 11. Erik Kramer Hardinxveld-Giessendam; 12. Joost van Weerd Arnhem;

Junioren: 1. Jan Maas Huijbergen; 2. Hartthijs de Vries Kollum; 3. Jordi Talen Spijkenisse; 4. Tim van der Poel Bergschenhoek; 5. Alex Mengoulas Almere; 6. Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal; 7. Douwe Daatselaar Amsterdam; 8. Kelvin Dekker Hedel; 9. Mark de Langen Valburg; 10. Jouke Schelling De Kwakel; 11. Tjardo Withag Beltrum; 12. Mitchel Vrielink Zutphen; 13. Remy Reints Dalfsen; 14. Rutger Overstegen Den Haag;

Elite/Beloften/Amateur-Vrouwen: 1. Ann-Sophie Duyck Belgie; 2. Vera Koedooder Apeldoorn; 3. Harriet Koorn Leiden; 4. Larissa Drysdale Heerenveen; 5. Alicja Verhagen Woerden; 6. Maud Kaptheijns Westerhoven; 7. Winanda Spoor Apeldoorn; 8. Charlotte Lenting Nijmegen; 9. April Marshke

Junior-Vrouwen: 1. Aafke Soet Heerenveen; 2. Jeanne Korevaar Groot-Ammers; 3. Yara Kastelijn Neerkant; 4. Loes Adegeest Dalfsen; 5. Chanella Stougje Zuidland; 6. Anouk Rijff Valkenswaard; 7. Anne Huinen Noordwijk Zh; 8. Bianca Lust Oostzaan; 9. Marjolein van 't Geloof Dirksland; 10. Nina Buysman Bovenkarspel; 11. Femke Geeris Geldrop; 12. Denise Gunst Yerseke; 13. Lotte Eikelenboom Hardinxveld-Giessendam; 14. Ame Venter Eindhoven; 15. Claudie Peels Waalre;