ROLDE. ( 2002.07.14 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Giorgio Renleo Deventer; 2. Martin Bekking Apeldoorn; 3. Bert van der Kaap Assen; 4. Anne Knol Emmen; 5. Frank Zwaneveld Emmen; 6. Frank Luikens Tynaarlo; 7. Ben van Egmond Lemelerveld; 8. Dannie Snijder Groningen; 9. Marcel Nagengast Hoogeveen; 10. Riemer Bosma Haulerwijk; 11. Herman Steensma Surhuisterveen; 12. Allard Engels Emmen; 13. Edwin Veen Westerlee; 14. Tim Hiemstra Drachten; 15. Sebastiaan van der Meer Groningen; 16. Loek Mulder Groningen; 17. Lambertus Moes Wageningen; 18. Ludo Rinzema Heerenveen; 19. Ronald Wierstra Bergum; 20. Mark Vos Scheemda;

Junioren: 1. Jasper Koopmans Tjalleberd; 2. Wim Stroetinga Oosterwolde; 3. Niek Oude Nijeweme Geesteren; 4. Jeroen Horck Enschede; 5. Albert Timmer Gramsbergen; 6. Menno de Boer St. Maartensbrug; 7. Jeroen Kregel Sappemeer; 8. Niels de Blaauw Gieten; 9. Ronnie Timmermans Assen; 10. Matthieu van Herp Nieuwendijk; 11. Bart Groot Zevert Rekken; 12. John Schouten Harderwijk; 13. Willem-Sytse Sipkema Akkrum; 14. Frans Drent Leek; 15. Andries Weening Harkema; 16. Bas Westerbos Oldebroek; 17. Gijs de Jager Terschuur; 18. Dave Jansman Raalte; 19. Erwin Binnenpoorte Raalte; 20. Marien Wallink Heino;

Dames-Junioren/Nieuwelingen: 1. Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude; 2. Christa Pirard Sprundel; 3. Anouk de Veen Muntendam; 4. Marianne Vos Wijk en Aalburg; 5. Nathalie van Katwijk Oploo; 6. Joan Boskamp Roden; 7. DaniŽlle van Pinxten St. Michiels Gestel; 8. Moniek Rotmensen Steenbergen; 9. Roxane Knetemann Krommenie; 10. Renske Doedeť Kloosterzande; 11. Lotte Egberts Borger; 12. Suzanne van Veen Naaldwijk; 13. Maaike Hofstede Raalte; 14. Nicole Keizer Muntendam; 15. Jennifer van Staten Rotterdam; 16. Imke Hartogs Amersfoort; 17. Liesbeth Bakker Wieringerwerf; 18. Karin Scholten Alkmaar; 19. Marlijn Binnendijk Zuid Scharwoude; 20. Kirsten Eikmans Haren;

 

ROLDE .( 2009.08.09 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A: 1. Jorrit Bergsma Aldeboarn; 2. Feng Han China; 3. Maint Berkenbosch Cadier en Keer; 4. Jacob-Jan van der Wielen Groningen; 5. Andries Weening Harkema; 6. Sierd Steiginga Exmorra; 7. Renť Hooghiemster Drachten; 8. Glenn Clermonts Bellingwolde; 9. Stefan Limburg Witte Paarden; 10. Ben van Egmond Nijverdal; 11. Marco Bos. Roden; 12. Arjan van Gaveren Nijverdal; 13. Julian van Dijk Zwartsluis; 14. Steve McEwen Donderen; 15. Karlo Timmerman Groningen; 16. Jochem Verschoor Terwispel; 17. Pieter Postma Tjerkgaast; 18. Lars Jun Broek in Waterland; 19. Jan-Hendrik Westra Ureterp; 20. Paul Timmer Gasselte;

Elite-Vrouwen/Vrouwen-B: 1. Liesbeth Bakker Wieringerwerf; 2. Eyelien Bekkering Den Han Gn; 3. DaniŽlle Bekkering Den Han Gn; 4. Alie Gercama Zwaagwesteinde; 5. Marte Lenferink Vriezenveen; 6. Nelleke Ensing Gieten; 7. Ingeborg Kreuze Assen; 8. Erika Broekema Wildervank; 9. Ilona Hoeksma Luxwoude; 10. Linda de Boer Zwaagwesteinde; 11. Andrea Sikkema Rolde; 12. Charlotte Dieteren Roden; 13. Ivana Tiessens Zuidhorn; 14. Anouska Helena Koster Zwaagwesteinde; 15. Linda Kroes Groningen; 16. Mischa Top Groningen; 17. Marielle Jissink Heerenveen; 18. Britt Jansen Wijhe; 19. Elke Lenferink Tubbergen; 20. Brigit Mulder Harderwijk;

 

ROLDE.(2011.08.13 )

Amateurs/Sportklasse: 1. Jesper de Hoog Assen; 2. Johan Knol Midwolde; 3. Pim Cazemier Den Horn; 4. Han van de Poppe RIJSSEN 5. Sander Pijpers Groningen; 6. Arjan Elferink Veenhuizen; 7. Sebastiaan van der Meer Groningen;8. Erik van Bommel Groningen; 9. Thomas Gertsen Borger;

10. Ronald Wierstra Hurdegaryp; 11. Menno Altena Buitenpost; 12. Wessel Piersma Sneek; 13. Jan Weening Surhuisterveen; 14. Dennie van der Kooi Franeker; 15. Thomas Wobma Bolsward; 16. Harko Kievit Leek; 17. Pieter Wagenaar Gerkesklooster;18. Benjamin Zuidema Dokkum; 19. Theo Trul Assen; 20. Niek Geerts Assen;

Elite-Vrouwen: 1. Andrea Bosman Norg; 2. Juliette Wigbold Hengelo Ov; 3. Rixt Meijer Heerenveen; 4. Jet Wildeman Raalte; 5. Marieke van Wanroij Nijmegen; 6. Julia Soek Den Ham; 7. Anouska Koster De Westereen; 8. Yvonne Troost Wijhe; 9. Eyelien Bekkering Den Ham; 10. Marissa Otten Enter; 11. Willeke Knol Hasselt; 12. Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld; 13. Alie Gercama Zwaagwesteinde; 14. Ivana Tiessens Zuidhorn; 15. Marijn de Vries Zwolle; 16. Hester Wagenaar Epe; 17. Britt Jansen Wijhe; 18. Ilona Hoeksma Luxwoude; 19. Ingeborg Kreuze Assen; 20. Linda Kroes Groningen;

 

ROLDE.(2012.08.11)

Amateur/Sportklasse/Junior/Nieuweling: 1. Josbert de Vries Groningen; 2. Rick Nobel Foudgum; 3. Alan Looms Eext; 4. Bert Lip Hardenberg; 5. Benjamin Zuidema Dokkum 6. Harko Kievit Leek; 7. Taeke Oppewal Heerenveen; 8. Dennis Amsink Hardenberg; 9. Ronald Wierstra Hurdegaryp; 10. Dylan Kamermans Goor; 11. Dennis Steverink Assen; 12. Niek Geerts Assen; 13. Twan Zwartjens Olst; 14. Frank Woltman Assen; 15. Niels Potze Aduard; 16. Thijs Boddeus Groningen; 17. Luuk Lubberding Harderwijk; 18. Bas Seldenrijk Borger; 19. Bas Bosma Noordwolde; 20. Niels Laurens Meereboer Groningen;

Elite-Vrouw/Belofte-Vrouw/Amateur-Vrouw/Junior-Vrouw: 1. Janneke Busser-Kanis Amersfoort; 2. Melanie Woering Rozenburg; 3. Irene Lako Groningen; 4. Willeke Knol Hasselt; 5. Ilona Hoeksma Luxwoude; 6. Trieneke Fokkens Leutingewolde; 7. Ingeborg Kreuze Assen; 8. MariŽl Borgerink Groningen; 9. Silke Kogelman Lemelerveld; 10. Moniek Tenniglo Albergen; 11. Emma Crum Nieuw-Zeeland; 12. Anne Ewing Engeland; 13. Charlotte Lenting Didam; 14. Annefleur Kalvenhaar Wierden; 15. Henriette Woering Rozenburg; 16. Janneke Ensing Gieten; 17. Sharon Hendriks Groningen; 18. Esra Tromp Coevorden; 19. Melissa Steenhof Ureterp; 20. Liesbeth Zeeman Oudkarspel;

 

ROLDE/GIETEN .( 2019.09.07 )

Junioren: 1. Mike Schuch Leek; 2. Tjalle de Bruin Deventer; 3. Jeffrey Cordes Nieuw Roden; 4. Niels van der Gracht Annen; 5. Redmar Dijkman Lutjegast; 6. Ole Veenhuis Assen; 7. Wessel Kuiper Oosterblokker; 8. Joeri Fledderus Drouwen; 9. Jaap Voogel Kloosterburen; 10. Lars Punter Eelde; 11. Rick Metselaar Hoogeveen;

Nieuwelingen: 1. David Haverdings Zuidlaren; 2. Juul Nagengast Beilen; 3. Job Boontjes Gieten; 4. Lars Kranenborg Wedde; 5. Tom Buls Veendam; 6. Joris van Asselt Groningen; 7. Joris Kranenburg Apeldoorn; 8. Rodin Smedes Zuidhorn;

Sportklasse: 1. Arjen van der Veen Groningen; 2. Ronald Blei Zwartsluis; 3. Peter de Weert Staphorst; 4. Paul Talens Laag Zuthem; 5. Rene v.d. Meulen Hattem; 6. Marcel Kranenburg Apeldoorn; 7. Edwin Knol Zwolle; 8. Johan Dussel Eelde; 9. Ruud Sunder Haren Gn; 10. Rik Mulder Amsterdam; 11. Marten Veen Groningen; 12. Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen Stiens; 13. Renť Rotscheid Apeldoorn; 14. Jan Vos Sleen; 15. Sander Koenen Groningen; 16. Gert de Veen Zuidbroek; 17. Arjan Tigelaar Smilde; 18. Tom Akkerman Groningen;

 

ROLDE/GIETEN .( 2019.09.08 )

Junioren: 1. Niels van der Gracht Annen; 2. Tjalle de Bruin Deventer; 3. Mike Schuch Leek; 4. Jaap Voogel Kloosterburen; 5. Rick Metselaar Hoogeveen; 6. Lars Mulderij Pesse; 7. Joeri Fledderus Drouwen; 8. Jeffrey Cordes Nieuw Roden; 9. Warner Stoffers Gasteren; 10. Redmar Dijkman Lutjegast; 11. Lars Punter Eelde; 12. Wessel Kuiper Oosterblokker;

Nieuwelingen: 1. Job Boontjes Gieten; 2. Juul Nagengast Beilen; 3. Djyaro Bosma Appelscha; 4. Juup Kuperus Leek; 5. Tom Buls Veendam; 6. Lars Kranenborg Wedde;

Sportklasse: 1. Arjen van der Veen Groningen; 2. Oene Veenwijk Winsum; 3. Steven Hamstra Zuidlaren; 4. Paul Talens Laag Zuthem; 5. Johan Dussel Eelde; 6. Marten Veen Groningen; 7. Peter de Weert Staphorst; 8. Jan Hekman Norg; 9. Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen Stiens; 10. Ruud Sunder Haren Gn; 11. Bart Dijk Kiel-Windeweer; 12. Gert de Veen Zuidbroek; 13. Rene Boerhof Stadskanaal; 14. Jan Vos Sleen; 15. Hans de Boer Adorp; 16. Tom Akkerman Groningen; 17. Tim Dussel 18. Frens Hoving Kropswolde;