DALEN.( 2000.08.05 )

Elite/Neo: 1. Edward Smit Een; 2. Paul Mos Ruinen; 3. Frank Zwanenveld Emmen; 4. Luuc Hutten Bergerntheim; 5. Edwin Wielink Deventer; 6. Marco Bos Roden; 7. Gerben Nijmeijer Denekamp; 8. Maarten Janssen Rijssen; 9. Eddy Ketelaar Almelo; 10. Raymond Koch Nijeveen; 11. Edwin Veen Westerlee; 12. Bastiaan Krol Oldenzaal; 13. Frank Engelen Maurik; 14. Cor van Leeuwen Musselkanaal; 15. Gert Bloemberg Drachten; 16. Gerco van Norel Oldebroek; 17. Jeffrey Leest Zutphen; 18. Richard Rijkens Eelde; 19. Hugo Hagemeijer Lochem; 20. Robert ter Bekke Hengelo;

Sportkl.-B: 1. Piet de Haas Tiel; 2. Rudie Frinking Zutphen; 3. Hans van Bavel Sint Anthonis; 4. John Zennipman Zutphen; 5. Rudi Peters Wichmond; 6. Roel de Vries Zuidbroek; 7. Jan Brander Beetsterzwaag; 8. Theo Schlijper Linschoten; 9. Tonny van Dam Elburg; 10. Johnny Lammertink Wierden; 11. Piet Guikema Haren; 12. Chistian Punter Heino; 13. Rene Alblas Schiedam; 14. Jan Klaren Nijverdal; 15. Sander Boersen Amersfoort; 16. Melle Sibma Ureterp; 17. Alfred Mol Laren; 18. Theo Vens Oosterhout; 19. Tony de Nekker Noordwolde; 20. Norbert Posthuma Emmen;

 

DALEN.( 2001.07.14 ).

Elite/Neo/Sportkl.-a/Vet.a: 1. Freddy Haak Wijnjewoude; 2. Tim Hiemstra Rottevalle; 3. Germ van de Burg Nijland; 4. Cor van Leeuwen Musselkanaal; 5. Gretienus Gommers Veghel; 6. Mark Poppe Nijverdal; 7. Ronald Dussel Annen; 8. Frank.jr Wagemaker Hoogkarspel; 9. Dannie Snijder Groningen; 10. Christoph Haxsen Peize; 11. John Kerstholt Assen; 12. Anne Knol Emmen; 13. Hermann Sinnigen Papenburg; 14. Gerben Nijmeijer Denekamp; 15. H van de Ploeg; 16. Eelco Siebring Delft; 17. Frank Luikens Tynaarlo; 18. Eddy Reinerink Harbrinkhoek; 19. S van de Meer;á 20. Jos Boonstra Peize;

Junioren: 1. Aloys van Duuren Hoogeveen; 2. Harald Guttink Coevorden; 3. Hendrik Werner Neuenhaus; 4. Niels de Lange Ommen; 5. Arjan Horstmann Nieuw Amsterdam; 6. Tom Davids Nieuw-Amsterdam; 7. Niels de Blauw Gieten; 8. Wouter Mensink Denekamp; 9. Dirk Herrema Leeuwarden; 10. Gijs de Jager Terschuur; 11. Jenning Huizenga Franeker; 12. Frank Strohm Oldenzaal; 13. Erwin Binnenpoorte Raalte; 14. Jasper Koopmans Tjalleberd; 15. Hette Haanstra Waskemeer; 16. John Schouten Harderwijk; 17. Michiel Christenhusz Oldenzaal; 18. Jeroen Janssen; á19. Jan-Willem Krukkert Wierden; 20. Arnoldus van der Werff Rinsumageest;

 

DALEN.( 2002.08.10 ).

Elite/Neo: 1. Gerben Nijmeijer Oldenzaal; 2. Bas de Lange Ommen; 3. Frank Luikens Tynaarlo; 4. Jacob Ekema Veendam; 5. Folkert de Haan Groningen; 6. Tim Hiemstra Drachten; 7. Edwin Veen Westerlee; 8. Johan Dalstra Buitenpost; 9. Henry van der Weerd Kampen; 10. Eelke van der Wal Holwerd; 11. Kor Steenbergen Pesse; 12. Cor van Leeuwen Musselkanaal; 13. Anne Knol Emmen; 14. Martin Schuttert Bergum; 15. Pim van den Berg Emmen;16. Tom Rustebiel Wildervank; 17. Frank Zwaneveld Emmen; 18. Aloys van Duuren Hoogeveen;19. Riemer Bosma Haulerwijk; 20. Henry van der Ploeg Appingedam;

Junioren: 1. Niels de Blaauw Gieten; 2. Bert Krans De Wilp; 3. Jasper Koopmans Tjalleberd; 4. Niels de Lange Ommen; 5. Albert Timmer Gramsbergen; 6. Jesper Kelder Holtheme; 7. Julius Dozeman Hoogeveen; 8. Jan Winkelmolen Ell;9. Harald Guttink Coevorden; 10. Jaap Erkelens Veendam; 11. Jenning Huizenga Franeker; 12. Elzo Vos De Wilp; 13. Daan de Jonge Oldenzaal;14. Andries Weening Harkema; 15. Marc Kamphuis Harbrinkhoek; 16. Mart Sleiderink Oldenzaal; 17. Simon Dalmolen De Wilp; 18. Willem-Sytse Sipkema Akkrum; 19. Gijs de Jager Terschuur; 20. Dirk Herrema Leeuwarden;

 

DALEN. ( 2003.08.09 )

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs-A: 1. Patrick Koeman Nieuwegein; 2. Henk Tissingh De Wijk; 3. Sierk-Jan de Haan Dokkum; 4. Marcel Alma Harskamp; 5. Bas Waaijer Langeveen; 6. Ronald Dussel Annen; 7. Maarten Lenferink Tubbergen; 8. Edwin Wielink Deventer; 9. Giorgio Renleo Deventer; 10. Pim van den Berg Emmen; 11. Anne Knol Emmen; 12. Jan-Hendrik Westra Molenend; 13. Ger Soepenberg Den Ham; 14. Lambertus Koopmans Bolsward; 15. Arjan Slagter Hoogeveen; 16. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 17. Henry van der Weerd Kampen; 18. Christoph Haxsen Oldenburg/Duitsland; 19. Bas de Lange Ommen; 20. Arjan Horstmann Nieuw Amsterdam;

Junioren-A: 1. Jeffrey Buist Assen; 2. Wim Stroetinga Oosterwolde; 3. Rick Fransen Saasveld; 4. Jesper Kelder Holtheme; 5. Hidde van Nuil Appelscha; 6. Kenny Oosterhoff Delft; 7. Andries Weening Harkema; 8. Jeroen Poppe Nijverdal; 9. Jeroen Kregel Sappemeer; 10. Roderik Groenewold Raalte; 11. Marien Wallink Heino; 12. Douwe Jan Dijkstra Sleen; 13. Dave Jansman Raalte; 14. Lukas Keller 15. Arent Naber Nieuw Weerdinge; 16. Menno Horst Emmen; 17. Elzo Vos De Wilp;18. Engbert de Vegt Ureterp; 19. Fokke Postma Drachtster-Compagnie; 20. Rintje Agricola Heerenveen;

 

DALEN .( 2004.08.07 )

Elite/Neo/Amateurs-A: 1. Pim van den Berg Emmen; 2. Anne Knol Emmen; 3. Aloys van Duuren Hoogeveen; 4. Lambertus Koopmans Bolsward; 5. Marcel Nagengast Hoogeveen; 6. Koen Zanders Hoogeveen; 7. Johan Dalstra Buitenpost;8. Mark Saathof Nijverdal; 9. Jacob Ekema Veendam; 10. Gerben Nijmeijer Oldenzaal; 11. Taeke Oppewal Heerenveen; 12. Edwin Dunning Hoogeveen;13. Sierk-Jan de Haan Dokkum; 14. Rick Fransen Saasveld; 15. Henk Tissingh De Wijk; 16. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 17. Tonny Teuben De Knipe; 18. Frank Zwaneveld Emmen; 19. Jord Veslinga Makkum; 20. Mark Poppe Nijverdal;

Junioren; 1. Erwin Knapper Hoogeveen; 2. Hidde van Nuil Appelscha; 3. Martin Kelderman Barneveld; 4. Fokke Postma Drachtster-Compagnie; 5. Jeroen Poppe Nijverdal; 6. Sebastiaan Kamphuis Hengelo ov; 7. Bj÷rn Beenes Onderdendam; 8. Raymon Bleuming Hoogeveen; 9. Gijs Brouwer Deventer; 10. Ruud Fransen Nieuw-Weerdinge; 11. Bert Lip Hardenberg; 12. Pim Oome Lexmond; 13. Jacob-Jan van der Wielen Groningen; 14. Jelle Bisschop Pesse; 15. Menno Horst Emmen; 16. Caspar Mylius Leeuwarden; 17. Thomas Bekkering Muntendam; 18. Mark Meijer Deurningen; 19. Alex Minnema Haren; 20. Wouter van Zanten Twello;

 

DALEN .(2005.08.06)

Elite/Belofte: 1. Maarten Lenferink Tubbergen; 2. Marcel Nagengast Hoogeveen; 3. Ronald Bijma Apeldoorn; 4. Bert Krans De Wilp; 5. Vincent ter Schure Hengelo; 6. Bas Waaijer Hoogeveen; 7. Kor Steenbergen Pesse; 8. Lambertus Koopmans Bolsward; 9. Tom Hoekman Oldenzaal; 10. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 11. Aloys van Duuren Hoogeveen; 12. Gerard van Dijk Roden; 13. Cor van Leeuwen. Musselkanaal; 14. Lieuwe Westra Munein; 15. Germ van der Burg Folsgare; 16. Jan-Albert Krans De Wilp; 17. Jasper Lenferink Tubbergen; 18. John Kerstholt Assen; 19. Henk Tissingh De Wijk; 20. Jos Boonstra Peize;

Elite-Vrouwen: 1. Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf; 2. Janneke Vos Amsterdam; 3. Ghita Beltman Haastrecht;4. Sissy van Alebeek Schijndel; 5. Arenda Grimberg Almelo; 6. Eyelien Bekkering Den Ham; 7. Christine Mos De Wijk; 8. Debby Mansveld Gasselternijveen 9. Moniek Rotmensen Steenbergen; 10. Elizabeth Folkerts Heerenveen; 11. Loes Gunnewijk Rekken; 12. Catharina Mulders Rotterdam; 13. Josephine Groenveld Folsgare; 14. Emma Johansson Zweden; 15. Charlotte Goldsmith Engeland; 16. Irene v.d. Broek Groningen;17. Angela Hillenga Finsterwolde; 18. Juliette Wigbold Hengelo ov; 19. Linda Kroes Raalte; 20. Helma de Jong Groningen;

 

DALEN.( 2006.08.05 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Rick Fransen Saasveld; 2. Maarten Lenferink Tubbergen; 3. Menno Horst Emmen; 4. Gerard van Dijk Roden; 5. Germ van der Burg Folsgare; 6. Jenning Huizenga Franeker; 7. Daniel Kreutfeldt Denemarken; 8. Jan-Hendrik Westra Ureterp; 9. Marien Wallink Heino; 10. Tonny Teuben De Knippe; 11. Bas Waaijer Langeveen; 12. Arjan Stroetinga Oldeberkoop; 13. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 14. Lambertus Koopmans Bolsward; 15. Cor van Leeuwen; Musselkanaal; 16. Jasper Lenferink Tubbergen; 17. Bert Krans De Wilp Gn; 18. Ismael Kip Oldebroek; 19. Marcel Nagengast Hoogeveen; 20. Jos Harms Oude Pekela;

Masters 40+: 1. Erik Ruesink Dinxperlo; 2. Freddy Keller Deventer; 3. Ron Dooyeweerd Harderwijk; 4. Jannes Weerman Nijeholtwolde; 5. Hans van Eijk Nieuw Vennep; 6. Jan Bakker Schuinesloot; 7. Jonny Lammertink Wierden; 8. Theo Schlijper Linschoten; 9. Ad de Kuiper Hardinxveld-Giessendam;10. Ron Smits Langelille; 11. Tony de Nekker Noordwolde Fr; 12. Arjan Tigelaar Smilde; 13. Rudie Frinking Zutphen; 14. Dirk-Jan Lankhof Aalten; 15. Eibert Reyerse Harderwijk; 16. Jaap van der Breggen Hasselt; 17. Marcel de Groot Hillegom; 18. Gerrit Prins Oldemarkt; 19. Jetze Wagenaar Kootstertille; 20. Klaas Bolks Hardenberg;

Masters 50+: 1. Twan den Braber Hoeven; 2. Fred de Kinkelder Groenlo; 3. Jos Nederlof Lochem; 4. Jan Waaijer Langeveen; 5. Joop Kosters Zaltbommel; 6. Date Bosma Zutphen; 7. Gerrit Kleinveld Lisse; 8. Harter Wolfgang Duitsland; 9. Jan Goedhart Hardinxveld-Giessendam;10. Henk Ringersma Leeuwarden; 11. Gosse Hoeksma Wolvega; 12. Henk Stoel Vroomshoop; 13. Rene Balm Kerkrade; 14. Herman Nijkamp Rijssen; 15. Henny Engbers Enschede;

 

DALEN.( 2007.08.04 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Jenning Huizenga Franeker; 2. Rick Fransen Saasveld; 3. Jan Bos. Nieuwehorne; 4. Marco Bos. Roden; 5. Lieuwe Westra Munein; 6. Vladi Riha Duitsland; 7. Arjan Stroetinga Oldeberkoop; 8. Hendrik Werner Duitsland; 9. Hidde van Nuil Appelscha; 10. Sierd Steiginga Exmorra; 11. Michiel Bults Emmen; 12. Germ van der Burg Nijland; 13. Lambertus Koopmans Bolsward; 14. Jelle Bisschop Pesse; 15. Jochem Verschoor Terwispel; 16. Raymond Koch Zwolle; 17. Roderik Groenewold Raalte; 18. Jan-Hendrik Westra Ureterp; 19. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 20. Jos Feiken Muntendam;

Amateurs-A: 1. Gert de Veen Zuidbroek; 2. Jelle Johan Hoomans Heerenveen; 3. Mark Poppe Nijverdal; 4. Kenneth Benjamins Groningen; 5. Raymond Kienhuis Rijssen; 6. Thijs Visscher Heerenveen; 7. Albert Schurer Bakkeveen; 8. Wilco Kroezen Nieuweroord; 9. Michiel Kuiper Den Ham Ov; 10. Lukas Keller Duitsland; 11. Mark Eijkelkamp Groningen; 12. Dennis Amsink Gramsbergen; 13. Bram Slager Groningen; 14. Bart van Zeilen Groningen; 15. Marcel Weinans Roden; 16. Marco Soer De Wijk; 17. Gerben van Vilsteren Zwolle; 18. Gerben Mensink Oldebroek; 19. Willard Paalman Rijssen; 20. Ruud Wolkotte Denekamp;

 

DALEN .( 2008.08.02 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Jan Bos. Nieuwehorne; 2. Fokke Postma Drachterscompagnie;3. Sierd Steiginga Exmorra; 4. Niels de Blaauw Gieten; 5. Jody Tesselaar Oudkarspel; 6. Niek Hooghiemster Oentsjerk;7. Jelle Bisschop Pesse; 8. Marien Wallink Zwolle; 9. Theo Postma Zwagerbosch; 10. Cor van Leeuwen. Borger; 11. Lambertus Moes Groningen;12. Jochem Verschoor Terwispel;13. Aloys van Duuren Hoogeveen;14. Lars Horring Exloo; 15. Pieter Postma Tjerkgaast; 16. Germ van der Burg Nijland;17. Jan-Hendrik Westra Ureterp;18. Jacob-Jan van der Wielen Groningen;19. Alex de Lange Groningen; 20. Sjoerd Visser Damwoude;

 

DALEN.(2009.08.01)

Elite/Beloften: 1. Jan Bos. Nieuwehorne; 2. Jeroen Kregel Hoogezand; 3. Sierd Steiginga Exmorra; 4. Ruud Fransen Nieuw-Weerdinge; 5. Arne Hassink Zieuwent; 6. Marcel Alma Harskamp; 7. Valdi Riha Bremen; 8. Paul de Rooij Deventer; 9. Christoph Haxen Oldenburg; 10. Wim Spijkerboer Elspeet; 11. Frank Wierstra Burgum; 12. Michiel Bults Emmen; 13. Nils Thiesen Harrislee; 14. Pieter Postma Tjerkgaast; 15. Jan-Hendrik Westra Ureterp; 16. Jochem Verschoor Terwispel; 17. Wouter de Groot Lochem; 18. Jelle Treur Terwolde; 19. Niek Hooghiemster Oentsjerk; 20. Jacob-Jan van der Wielen Groningen;

Amateurs-A:1. Douwe Schouten Vlaardingen; 2. Marco Soer De Wijk; 3. Mark Vos Scheemda; 4. Jeffrey Kimmels Zevenaar; 5. Martin Bekking Apeldoorn; 6. Mathijs Wegdam Dalen; 7. Bert Kremer Geertruidenberg; 8. Maurice Bolsenbroek Apeldoorn; 9. Rob Niekolaas Zwolle; 10. Michiel Derksen Oldenzaal; 11. Mirgo Koehorst Oostmarsum; 12. Frank Schuurman Zwolle; 13. Gerwin Groenewege Elburg; 14. Gerben van Vilsteren Zwolle; 15. Gert de Veen Zuidbroek; 16. Jan Zwiers Gieten; 17. Kenneth Benjamins Groningen; 18. Theo Trul Assen; 19. Arjan Paalman Rijssen; 20. Jelmer Hoekstra Beetsterzwaag;

 

DALEN .( 2010.08.07 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Lars Horring Groningen; 2. Christoph Haxen Oldenburg (Dui); 3. Umberto Atzori Zorgvlied; 4. Ji Cheng China; 5. Jos Harms Oude Pekela; 6. Roy Eefting Grolloo; 7. Ruud Fransen Nieuw-Weerdinge; 8. Long Jin China; 9. Glenn Clermonts Bellingwolde; 10. Berden de Vries Gieterveen; 11. Nick Mulder Maastricht; 12. Gijs Strating Haren; 13. Harm de Vries Buitenpost; 14. Alex de Lange Groningen; 15. Pieter Postma Tjerkgaast; 16. Jeff Vermeulen Hoogvliet; 17. Peter Jan Polling Nieuw-Weerdinge; 18. Roderik Groenewold Raalte; 19. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 20. Fang Han China;

Amateurs-A: 1. Taeke Oppewal Heerenveen; 2. Wim Engel Staphorst; 3. Ronald Kruijer Heiligerlee; 4. Thom Ritterfeld Uelsen; 5. Mirgo Koehorst Ootmarsum; 6. Jeroen Nijhuis Oldenzaal; 7. Sebastiaan van der Meer Groningen; 8. Thijs Visscher Zwolle; 9. Marcel Weinans Roden; 10. Marijn van Brakel Dalen; 11. Marthijs Wegdam Dalen; 12. Ronald Wierstra Leeuwarden; 13. Dirk Janssen Hoogeveen; 14. Arjan Hokse Staphorst; 15. Gert de Veen Zuidbroek; 16. Thijs Boddeus Groningen; 17. Jorrit Douwes Veenwouden; 18. Bop Douma Zwolle; 19. Arnold van de Streek Oldebroek; 20. Eric Boersma Groningen;

 

DALEN.(2011.08.06 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Lars Horring Valthe; 2. Edwin Wielink Twello; 3. Paul de Rooij Deventer; 4. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 5. Glenn Clermonts Bellingwoude; 6. Adrik Elzing Schoonebeek; 7. Mathijs Wagenaar Apeldoorn; 8. Jan Bos Nieuwehorne; 9. Elmar Reinders Emmen; 10. Pim van den Berg Dalen; 11. Rick Fransen Saasveld; 12. Bas de Haan Meedhuizen; 13. Jan Dupon Burgum; 14. Arjan de Haan Rouveen; 15. Peter Koning Venhuizen; 16. RenÚ Hooghiemster Drachten; 17. Umberto Atzori Zorgvlied; 18. Tjeerd van der Schaaf Drachten; 19. Erwin Binnenpoorte Raalte; 20. Pieter-Paul de Weerd t Harde;

Amateurs: 1. Jesper de Hoog Assen; 2. Taeke Oppewal Heerenveen; 3. Mirgo Koehorst Ootmarsum; 4. Han Peeneman Radewijk; 5. Binne de Haan Groningen; 6. Gert Ruitenberg Oosterwolde Gld; 7. Johan Knol Midwolde; 8. Jan-Thijs Heideveld Zwolle; 9. Ronald Wierstra Hurdegaryp; 10. Gerben Nijmeijer Veenendaal; 11. Bert Lip Hardenberg; 12. Patrice Slagman Rijssen 13. Paul de Haan Meedhuizen; 14. Rene Schuitemaker Volendam; 15. Richard Doggen Kornhorn; 16. Arjan Elferink Veenhuizen; 17. Theo Trul Assen; 18. Jelmer Hoekstra Beetsterzwaag; 19. Tom Davids Nijmegen; 20. Matthijs Hoeve Elburg;

 

DALEN.(2012.08.04)

Elite-Mannen/Beloften: 1. Elmar Reinders Emmen; 2. Koen Bouwman Ulft; 3. Christoph Haxsen Assen; 4. Harry Sweering Sneek; 5. Jan Bos Nieuwehorne; 6. RochÚz Harbers Nijverdal; 7. Lars Horring Valthe; 8. Kevin Ossendrijver Wezep; 9. Marcel Frose Duitsland; 10. Lars Bartlau JV Assen; 11. Joey van Rhee Nijverdal; 12. Paul de Haan Meedhuizen; 13. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 14. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 15. Jos Boonstra Peize; 16. Andries Weening Harkema; 17. Johan Knol Midwolde; 18. Roderik Groenewold Raalte; 19. Jeroen Nijhuis Oldenzaal; 20. Cor van Leeuwen Borger;

Amateurs: 1. Wouter van Zanten Apeldoorn; 2. Andy Knijpinga Utrecht; 3. Bert Lip Hardenberg; 4. Josbert de Vries Groningen; 5. Patrick van Gortel Apeldoorn; 6. RenÚ Nijhuis Markelo; 7. Michiel Derksen Oldenzaal; 8. Stefan Lobeek Aalten; 9. Erik Huisman Groningen; 10. Gert Ruitenberg Ooster- wolde Gld; 11. Chris van der Vegt Assen; 12. Binne de Haan Groningen; 13. Han Peeneman Radewijk; 14. Adrie Frijters Wageningen; 15. Jan Kanis Zwolle; 16. Jelmer Hoekstra Beesterzwaag; 17. Jeroen Wesselius Voorburg; 18. Dennis Amsink Hardenberg; 19. Niels Laurens Meereboer Groningen; 20. Eelke Jan Bouma Groningen;

 

DALEN.( 2013.07.20 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Berden de Vries Gieterveen; 2. Tijmen Eising Emmen; 3. Mats Boeve Nijverdal; 4. Gert-Jan Bosman Emmen; 5. Paul de Haan Meedhuizen; 6. Peter Merx Warfhuizen; 7. Emiel Dolfsma Kampen; 8. Jeff Vermeulen Hoogvliet; 9. Rudy Vriend Schagen; 10. Gijs Strating Haren Gn; 11. Tim Nederlof Breukelen; 12. Jan Bos Nieuwehorne; 13. Lars Horring Valthe; 14. Marco Hoekstra Haren Gn; 15. Sent Tissingh Groningen; 16. Umberto Atzori Zorgvlied; 17. Pim van den Berg Dalen; 18. Peter van de Put Dronten;19. Marien Wallink Zwolle; 20. Leander Schreurs Elburg;

Amateurs: 1. Arjen Bos Bolsward; 2. Mirgo Koehorst Ootmarsum; 3. Eljakim v.d. Sande Ossenzijl; 4. Wouter van Zanten Apeldoorn; 5. Adrie Frijters Wageningen; 6. Klaas Jan Kin Meppel; 7. Harko Kievit Leek; 8. Matthijs Hoeve Elburg; 9. Jan Kanis Zwolle; 10. Arjan van Gaveren Nijverdal; 11. Ard Veneman Groningen; 12. Remco Grasman Luttelgeest; 13. Rudi Bissels Drachten; 14. Binne de Haan Groningen; 15. Francesco Rave Groenlo; 16. Bart Splinter Groningen; 17. Mark van der Kolk Vroomshoop; 18. Dennis Steverink Assen; 9. Ronald Wierstra Hurdegaryp; 20. Erik Huisman Groningen;

 

DALEN.( 2014.05.29 )

Elite/Beloften: 1. Harry Sweering Sneek; 2. Stan Wijkel Holsloot; 3. Joris Blokker Wieringerwerf; 4. Wessel Piersma Groningen; 5. Teake-Piet van der Werf Dearsum; 6. Wouter Haan Bedum; 7. Paul de Haan Meedhuizen; 8. Marco Hoekstra Haren Gn; 9. Stefan Boeve Zwolle; 10. Ruben Ubels Nijkerk; 11. Sander Pijpers Zwolle; 12. Arnt Jalvingh Ruinen; 13. Robert de Jong Zeewolde; 14. Niels Potze Aduard; 15. Adrie Lindeman Assen; 16. Umberto Atzori Zorgvlied; 17. Dex Groen Tuitjenhorn; 18. Mark Olieman Enschede; 19. Stephen van den Berg Rijssen; 20. Jasper Bugter Arnhem;

Amateurs: 1. Wouter van Zanten Apeldoorn; 2. Sander Hoekstra Earnewald; 3. Jan Hekman Norg; 4. Bj÷rn Bakker Wijnjewoude; 5. Harko Kievit Leek; 6. Taeke Oppewal Heerenveen; 7. Hans Kopmels Wolvega; 8. Egon Nanninga Lelystad; 9. Remon Oukes Emmen; 10. Jack Kuper Dokkum; 11. Jan-Tijs Heideveld Zwolle; 12. Marcel Weinans Roden; 13. Ard Veneman Groningen; 14. Richard Bultema Winschoten; 15. Yari Goossens Ens; 16. Richard Doggen Den Hoorn Texel; 17. Henk Jan Borghuis Rijssen; 18. Bauke Hylkema Bakhuizen; 19. Jorrit Douwes Veenwouden; 20. Rutger Reink Emmen;

Sportklasse: 1. Arjan Seunninga Ede; 2. Dick Kinket Hattem; 3. Cees Quint Deil; 4. Marcel Lambregts Meteren; 5. Adrie Frijters Wageningen; 6. Sven Hoekstra Landsmeer; 7. Berend Slagter Groningen; 8. Edward Huisman Nijverdal; 9. Herman Drost Doornspijk; 10. Ron Dooyeweerd Harderwijk; 11. Wim van der Laan Hilversum; 12. Paul Talens Zwolle; 13. Marco Blom Tiel; 14. Jeroen Hanenberg Harderwijk; 15. Andries Flart Harderwijk; 16. Anko Smilda Leek; 17. Erik Wessels Kloosterhaar; 18. Gert Bosman Wijhe; 19. Aalzen Alma Augustinusga; 20. Andre Godeke Hardenberg;