2020.10.18.EKZ CROSS TOUR BERN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MANNEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VANTHOURENHOUT Michael

BEL

 

27

0:58:36

2

BAESTAENS Vincent

BEL

GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS

31

0:58:52

3

ORTS LLORET Felipe

ESP

TEIKA-BH-GSPORT

25

0:58:52

4

AERTS Thijs

BEL

TELENET BALOISE LIONS

24

0:58:58

5

VANDEBOSCH Toon

BEL

 

21

0:58:58

6

VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter

BEL

 

35

0:58:59

7

KUHN Kevin

SUI

TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

22

0:58:59

8

SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin

ESP

NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM

26

0:59:00

9

ROUILLER Loris

SUI

ALPECIN - FENIX

20

0:59:00

10

R▄EGG Timon

SUI

 

24

0:59:04

11

KIELICH Timo

BEL

CREDISHOP-FRISTADS

21

0:59:11

12

VANDEPUTTE Niels

BEL

ALPECIN - FENIX

20

0:59:19

13

HERMANS Quinten

BEL

TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

25

0:59:28

14

VAN DER POEL David

NED

 

28

0:59:47

15

FERDINANDE Anton

BEL

 

20

0:59:58

16

MEISEN Marcel

GER

ALPECIN - FENIX

31

1:00:04

17

MENUT David

FRA

CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

28

1:00:08

18

LOOCKX Lander

BEL

GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS

23

1:00:18

19

FL▄CKIGER Lukas

SUI

 

36

1:00:42

19

DELBOVE Joris

FRA

TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA

20

1:00:42

23

VAN DER MEER Gosse

NED

 

25

1:00:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BETSEMA Denise

NED

 

27

0:43:50

2

ROCHETTE Maghalie

CAN

 

27

0:44:27

3

BAKKER Manon

NED

CREDISHOP-FRISTADS

21

0:44:47

4

CLAUZEL Perrine

FRA

A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM

26

0:44:53

5

KOLLER Nicole

SUI

 

23

0:45:00

6

VERDONSCHOT Laura

BEL

 

24

0:45:06

7

DE BOER Sophie

NED

 

30

0:45:10

8

KAY Anna

GBR

STARCASINO CX TEAM

21

0:45:19

9

GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia

ESP

NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM

30

0:45:30

10

NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion

FRA

STARCASINO CX TEAM

21

0:45:40

11

BARHOUMI Zina

SUI

 

24

0:45:46

12

VAN LOY Ellen

BEL

TELENET BALOISE LIONS

40

0:46:04

13

HAVL═KOV┴ Pavla

CZE

 

37

0:46:21

14

GARIBOLDI Rebecca

ITA

 

24

0:46:32

15

MOREL PETITGIRARD MarlŔne

FRA

TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA

32

0:46:48

16

R▄ETSCHI NoŰlle

SUI

 

16

0:46:57

17

SELS Loes

BEL

IKO - CRELAN

35

0:47:10

18

ADRIAN Vera

NAM

 

27

0:47:12

19

KR─HEMANN Lara

SUI

 

21

0:47:12

20

KOPECKY Julia

CZE

 

16

0:47:50

22

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED

STARCASINO CX TEAM

24

0:48:07