|
2020.10.04. LUIK-BASTENAKEN-LUIK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.MANNEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
ROGLIC Primož
|
SLO
|
JUMBO
- VISMA
|
31
|
6:32:02
|
2
|
HIRSCHI Marc
|
SUI
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
22
|
0
|
3
|
POGACAR Tadej
|
SLO
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
|
22
|
0
|
4
|
MOHORIC Matej
|
SLO
|
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
|
26
|
0
|
5
|
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
FRA
|
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
|
28
|
0
|
6
|
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
|
NED
|
ALPECIN - FENIX
|
25
|
14
|
7
|
WOODS Michael
|
CAN
|
EF PRO CYCLING
|
34
|
14
|
8
|
BENOOT Tiesj
|
BEL
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
26
|
14
|
9
|
BARGUIL Warren
|
FRA
|
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
|
29
|
14
|
10
|
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
|
POL
|
INEOS GRENADIERS
|
30
|
14
|
11
|
MARTIN Daniel
|
IRL
|
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
|
34
|
14
|
12
|
DUMOULIN Tom
|
NED
|
JUMBO -
VISMA
|
30
|
14
|
13
|
MOLARD Rudy
|
FRA
|
GROUPAMA - FDJ
|
31
|
14
|
14
|
MARTIN Guillaume
|
FRA
|
COFIDIS
|
27
|
14
|
15
|
URAN Rigoberto
|
COL
|
EF PRO CYCLING
|
33
|
14
|
16
|
PORTE Richie
|
AUS
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
35
|
14
|
17
|
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
|
ESP
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM
|
33
|
43
|
18
|
COSNEFROY Benoit
|
FRA
|
AG2R LA MONDIALE
|
25
|
58
|
19
|
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
|
ESP
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM
|
30
|
58
|
20
|
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
COL
|
EF PRO CYCLING
|
24
|
58
|
50
|
HOFSTEDE Lennard
|
NED
|
JUMBO -
VISMA
|
26
|
+04:11
|
52
|
SCHELLING Ide
|
NED
|
BORA - HANSGROHE
|
22
|
+05:59
|
65
|
LAMMERTINK Maurits
|
NED
|
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
|
30
|
+05:59
|
87
|
POELS Wouter
|
NED
|
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
|
33
|
+08:35
|
90
|
INKELAAR Kevin
|
NED
|
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
|
23
|
+08:47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.VROUWEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
|
GBR
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
32
|
3:29:48
|
2
|
BROWN Grace
|
AUS
|
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
|
28
|
9
|
3
|
VAN DIJK Ellen
|
NED
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
33
|
+02:19
|
4
|
VOS Marianne
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
33
|
+02:19
|
5
|
PIETERS Amy
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
29
|
+02:19
|
6
|
BARNES Hannah
|
GBR
|
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
|
27
|
+02:21
|
7
|
REUSSER Marlen
|
SUI
|
EQUIPE PAULE KA
|
29
|
+02:21
|
8
|
LABOUS Juliette
|
FRA
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
22
|
+02:21
|
9
|
AALERUD Katrine
|
NOR
|
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
|
26
|
+02:26
|
10
|
LIPPERT Liane
|
GER
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
22
|
+03:27
|
11
|
VOLLERING Demi
|
NED
|
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
|
24
|
+03:27
|
12
|
MACKAIJ Floortje
|
NED
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
25
|
+03:27
|
13
|
CHABBEY Elise
|
SUI
|
EQUIPE PAULE KA
|
27
|
+03:27
|
14
|
WINDER Ruth
|
USA
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
27
|
+03:27
|
15
|
PALADIN Soraya
|
ITA
|
CCC - LIV
|
27
|
+03:27
|
16
|
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
|
RSA
|
CCC - LIV
|
35
|
+03:27
|
17
|
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
|
DEN
|
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
|
25
|
+03:27
|
18
|
CAVALLI Marta
|
ITA
|
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
|
22
|
+03:27
|
19
|
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
|
POL
|
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
|
26
|
+03:27
|
20
|
FAULKNER Kristen
|
USA
|
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
|
28
|
+03:27
|
24
|
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
31
|
+03:27
|
26
|
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
30
|
+03:35
|
28
|
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
|
NED
|
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
|
38
|
+03:40
|
40
|
BEEKHUIS Teuntje
|
NED
|
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
|
25
|
+06:53
|
46
|
VAN DER BURG Nancy
|
NED
|
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
|
28
|
+09:30
|
55
|
KESSLER Nina
|
NED
|
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
|
32
|
+11:03
|