2020.09.20.GOOIKSE PIJL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

27

4:24:26

2

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL

22

0:00:00

3

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM

26

0:00:00

4

MEEUS Jordi

BEL

SEG RACING ACADEMY

22

0:00:00

6

COOLEN Yves

BEL

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

25

0:00:00

7

VAN STAEYEN MichaŽl

BEL

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

32

0:00:00

8

ROOSEN Timo

NED

JUMBO - VISMA

27

0:00:00

9

NISU Oskar

EST

FEREI - CCN

26

0:00:00

11

MERLIER Tim

BEL

ALPECIN - FENIX

28

0:00:00

12

BUDDING Martijn

NED

RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM

25

0:00:00

13

WOUTERS Enzo

BEL

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

24

0:00:00

14

HUPPERTZ Joshua

GER

TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS

26

0:00:00

15

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

32

0:00:00

16

BUGTER Luuc

NED

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

27

0:00:00

17

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

24

0:00:00

18

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

33

0:00:00

19

SEFA Ylber

ALB

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

29

0:00:00

20

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

25

0:00:00

23

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

22

0:00:00

24

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

30

0:00:00

25

DOETS Marco

NED

A BLOC CT

25

0:00:00

27

HAVIK Piotr

NED

RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM

26

0:00:00

28

WEULINK Meindert

NED

A BLOC CT

21

0:00:00

35

KOSTER Adne

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

20

0:00:00

37

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

22

0:00:00

39

DAEMEN Stijn

NED

A BLOC CT

21

0:00:00

40

RAAS Jesse

NED

XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL

25

0:00:00

42

LOOHUIS Lars

NED

A BLOC CT

20

0:00:00

43

VAN EKEREN Niels

NED

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

20

0:00:00

48

MENGOULAS Alex

NED

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

23

0:00:00

52

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

JUMBO - VISMA

35

0:00:07

54

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

22

0:00:07

55

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

32

0:00:07

59

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

JUMBO - VISMA

31

0:00:07

60

REINDERS Elmar

NED

RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM

28

0:00:07

62

SCHULTING Peter

NED

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

33

0:00:07

64

KROONEN Max

NED

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

20

0:00:07

65

VAN DER VEEKENS Mel

NED

A BLOC CT

22

0:00:07

69

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

JUMBO - VISMA

27

0:00:13

70

KREDER Wesley

NED

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

30

0:00:18

73

LEEZER Thomas

NED

JUMBO - VISMA

35

0:00:20

75

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

ALPECIN - FENIX

28

0:00:20

83

APPEL Stijn

NED

A BLOC CT

24

0:01:28

87

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

26

0:01:56

88

MARSMAN Tim

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

20

0:02:05

89

TULNER Rens

NED

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

22

0:02:20

90

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

EVOPRO RACING

30

0:02:20

96

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED

SEG RACING ACADEMY

21

0:04:13

97

HOOLE Daan

NED

SEG RACING ACADEMY

21

0:04:13

98

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

26

0:04:13