|
2020.09.19.GIRO D'ITALIA FEMMINILE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.09e RIT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
MUZIC Evita
|
FRA
|
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
|
21
|
3:16:30
|
2
|
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
|
NZL
|
EQUIPE PAULE KA
|
20
|
3:16:30
|
3
|
LABOUS Juliette
|
FRA
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
22
|
3:16:30
|
4
|
RAGUSA Katia
|
ITA
|
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
|
23
|
3:16:33
|
5
|
VAN DIJK Ellen
|
NED
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
33
|
3:16:34
|
6
|
MAGNALDI Erica
|
ITA
|
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
|
28
|
3:16:38
|
7
|
STULTIENS Sabrina
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
27
|
3:16:40
|
8
|
BUJAK Eugenia
|
SLO
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
31
|
3:16:55
|
9
|
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
|
CUB
|
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
|
28
|
3:17:06
|
10
|
PATIŅO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
|
COL
|
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
|
23
|
3:17:12
|
11
|
CHAPMAN Brodie
|
AUS
|
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
|
29
|
3:17:39
|
12
|
GUDERZO Tatiana
|
ITA
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
36
|
3:18:01
|
13
|
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
|
RUS
|
Cogeas
Mettler Look Pro Cycling
Team
|
21
|
3:18:09
|
14
|
KENNEDY Lucy
|
AUS
|
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
|
32
|
3:18:16
|
15
|
VALSECCHI Silvia
|
ITA
|
BEPINK
|
38
|
3:18:39
|
16
|
WINDER Ruth
|
USA
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
27
|
3:18:46
|
17
|
ROSSATO Beatrice
|
ITA
|
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA
|
24
|
3:18:56
|
18
|
MARTURANO Greta
|
ITA
|
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
|
22
|
3:19:31
|
19
|
ERI? Jelena
|
SRB
|
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
|
24
|
3:19:33
|
20
|
TOMASI Laura
|
ITA
|
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
|
21
|
3:19:40
|
24
|
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
30
|
3:20:06
|
35
|
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
31
|
3:20:37
|
36
|
VOS Marianne
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
33
|
3:20:38
|
44
|
BEEKHUIS Teuntje
|
NED
|
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
|
25
|
3:22:26
|
48
|
MACKAIJ Floortje
|
NED
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
25
|
3:22:40
|
55
|
PIETERS Amy
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
29
|
3:24:23
|
63
|
BOOGAARD
Maaike
|
NED
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
22
|
3:24:23
|
72
|
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
27
|
3:25:17
|
84
|
WILD Kirsten
|
NED
|
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
|
38
|
3:29:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
30
|
26:25:43
|
2
|
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
|
POL
|
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
|
26
|
26:26:57
|
3
|
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
|
ITA
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
29
|
26:28:03
|
4
|
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
|
DEN
|
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
|
25
|
26:28:05
|
5
|
HARVEY Mikayla
|
NZL
|
EQUIPE PAULE KA
|
22
|
26:28:35
|
6
|
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
|
RSA
|
CCC - LIV
|
35
|
26:30:45
|
7
|
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
|
ESP
|
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
|
30
|
26:32:14
|
8
|
PATIŅO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
|
COL
|
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
|
23
|
26:32:37
|
9
|
GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita
Victo
|
ESP
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
36
|
26:32:49
|
10
|
MUZIC Evita
|
FRA
|
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
|
21
|
26:33:30
|
11
|
VOS Marianne
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
33
|
26:33:44
|
12
|
BANKS Elizabeth
|
GBR
|
EQUIPE PAULE KA
|
30
|
26:33:52
|
13
|
LIPPERT Liane
|
GER
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
22
|
26:34:10
|
14
|
CAVALLI Marta
|
ITA
|
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
|
22
|
26:34:29
|
15
|
RAGUSA Katia
|
ITA
|
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
|
23
|
26:35:25
|
16
|
AALERUD Katrine
|
NOR
|
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
|
26
|
26:36:04
|
17
|
PALADIN Soraya
|
ITA
|
CCC - LIV
|
27
|
26:37:11
|
18
|
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
31
|
26:37:50
|
19
|
MAGNALDI Erica
|
ITA
|
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
|
28
|
26:38:01
|
20
|
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
|
RUS
|
Cogeas
Mettler Look Pro Cycling
Team
|
21
|
26:40:51
|
25
|
MACKAIJ Floortje
|
NED
|
TEAM SUNWEB
|
25
|
26:44:49
|
27
|
VAN DIJK Ellen
|
NED
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
33
|
26:45:20
|
32
|
PIETERS Amy
|
NED
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
|
29
|
26:50:00
|
47
|
BOOGAARD
Maaike
|
NED
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
22
|
27:07:59
|
51
|
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
27
|
27:10:06
|
57
|
STULTIENS Sabrina
|
NED
|
CCC - LIV
|
27
|
27:15:43
|
65
|
BEEKHUIS Teuntje
|
NED
|
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
|
25
|
27:23:07
|
83
|
WILD Kirsten
|
NED
|
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
|
38
|
27:54:15
|