|
2020.09.06.TOUR CYCLISTE FÉMININ
DE IÁRDECHE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG.04E RIT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
FAULKNER Kristen
|
USA
|
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
|
28
|
4:00:45
|
2
|
STEPHENS Lauren
|
USA
|
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
|
34
|
20
|
3
|
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita
Victo
|
ESP
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
36
|
22
|
4
|
KIESENHOFER Anna
|
AUT
|
AUSTRIA
|
29
|
25
|
5
|
KASTELIJN Yara
|
NED
|
CICLISMO MUNDIAL
|
23
|
29
|
6
|
LEVENEZ Sandra
|
FRA
|
Team Arkea
|
41
|
41
|
7
|
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
|
USA
|
Rally Cycling
|
31
|
48
|
8
|
ALESSIO Camilla
|
ITA
|
BEPINK
|
19
|
51
|
9
|
ŽIGART Urška
|
SLO
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
24
|
51
|
10
|
LUDWIG Hannah
|
GER
|
CANYON / /SRAM RACING
|
20
|
56
|
11
|
POIDEVIN Sara
|
CAN
|
Rally Cycling
|
24
|
+01:04
|
12
|
GUILMAN Victorie
|
FRA
|
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
|
24
|
+01:04
|
13
|
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
|
COL
|
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
|
23
|
+01:10
|
14
|
GILLOW Shara
|
AUS
|
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
|
33
|
+01:19
|
15
|
CURINIER Léa
|
FRA
|
Team Arkea
|
19
|
+01:31
|
16
|
HAMMES Kathrin
|
GER
|
GERMANY
|
31
|
+01:32
|
17
|
GERAULT Lena
|
FRA
|
|
25
|
+01:34
|
18
|
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
|
CAN
|
WCC TEAM
|
19
|
+01:34
|
19
|
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
|
NED
|
TREK - SEGAFREDO
|
18
|
+01:38
|
20
|
PINTAR Urska
|
SLO
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
35
|
+01:38
|
21
|
COLJÉ Maaike
|
NED
|
|
23
|
+01:40
|
32
|
NOOIJEN Lieke
|
NED
|
|
19
|
+02:34
|
34
|
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
|
NED
|
CICLISMO MUNDIAL
|
22
|
+02:44
|
38
|
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
|
NED
|
CICLISMO MUNDIAL
|
21
|
+02:55
|
40
|
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
|
NED
|
CICLISMO MUNDIAL
|
21
|
+03:03
|
45
|
STEIGENGA Nicole
|
NED
|
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING
|
22
|
+03:19
|
53
|
LIMPENS Pien
|
NED
|
|
19
|
+05:06
|
68
|
BOOGAARD
Maaike
|
NED
|
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
|
22
|
+09:17
|
76
|
BAKKER Manon
|
NED
|
CICLISMO MUNDIAL
|
21
|
+09:17
|
77
|
KESSLER Nina
|
NED
|
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
|
32
|
+09:17
|
100
|
SERNÉ Elisa
|
NED
|
|
19
|
+20:48
|