2020.09.06.GRAND PRIX RÜEBLILAND.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.03E RIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ANDRESEN Tobias Lund

DEN

 

18

2:32:30

2

LÜHRS Luis-Joe

GER

GERMANY

17

2:32:30

3

ANDERSEN Kasper

DEN

 

18

2:32:30

4

JĜRGENSEN Adam Holm

DEN

 

18

2:32:30

5

BRENNER Marco

GER

GERMANY

18

2:32:30

6

TRONCHON Bastien

FRA

 

18

2:32:30

7

TEUTENBERG Tim Torn

GER

GERMANY

18

2:32:30

8

IWERSEN Emil Schandorff

DEN

DENMARK

18

2:32:30

9

PALENI Enzo

FRA

 

18

2:32:30

10

TENDON Arnaud

SUI

SWITZERLAND

18

2:32:40

11

CHRISTEN Fabio

SUI

SWITZERLAND

18

2:32:40

12

WENZEL Mats

LUX

LUXEMBOURG

18

2:32:40

13

DUCKERT Roman

GER

GERMANY

18

2:32:40

14

POOLE Max

GBR

 

17

2:32:40

15

LAWRENCE Aidan

GBR

 

17

2:32:40

16

JENNI Luca

SUI

 

18

2:32:40

17

CHAUSSINAND Joris

FRA

 

18

2:32:40

18

SCHRETTL Marco

AUT

AUSTRIA

17

2:32:40

19

PONOMAR Andrii

UKR

 

18

2:32:40

20

MOURIS Wessel

NED

 

18

2:32:44

31

KARS Hugo

NED

 

18

2:36:24

47

DE BRUIN Tjalle

NED

 

18

2:36:24

60

BIJL Kinley

NED

 

18

2:38:58

62

SARDINA Mika

NED

 

18

2:38:58

63

VAN BEEK Thijs

NED

 

18

2:39:04

66

HARTMANN Tristan

NED

 

17

2:44:29

73

VAN KORVEN Jens

NED

 

18

2:50:28

75

CRUSIO Jochem

NED

 

18

2:53:53

76

VAN HEIJST Jordi

NED

 

17

2:54:00

78

VAN LIEROP Danny

NED

 

17

2:54:16

80

ZONDAG Jarno

NED

 

18

2:54:18

83

VAN POECKE Etienne

NED

 

18

2:55:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PONOMAR Andrii

UKR

 

18

6:48:48

2

PALENI Enzo

FRA

 

18

6:49:14

3

JĜRGENSEN Adam Holm

DEN

 

18

6:49:35

4

BRENNER Marco

GER

GERMANY

18

6:49:40

5

POOLE Max

GBR

 

17

6:49:50

6

IWERSEN Emil Schandorff

DEN

DENMARK

18

6:49:53

7

CHRISTEN Fabio

SUI

SWITZERLAND

18

6:50:07

8

TENDON Arnaud

SUI

SWITZERLAND

18

6:50:13

9

ANDERSEN Kasper

DEN

 

18

6:50:18

10

WENZEL Mats

LUX

LUXEMBOURG

18

6:50:21

11

TEUTENBERG Tim Torn

GER

GERMANY

18

6:50:26

12

CHAUSSINAND Joris

FRA

 

18

6:50:27

13

ANDRESEN Tobias Lund

DEN

 

18

6:50:37

14

JENNI Luca

SUI

 

18

6:51:38

15

DUCKERT Roman

GER

GERMANY

18

6:51:42

16

LAWRENCE Aidan

GBR

 

17

6:52:03

17

MOURIS Wessel

NED

 

18

6:52:55

18

LÜHRS Luis-Joe

GER

GERMANY

17

6:53:04

19

WANG Gustav

DEN

 

17

6:53:44

24

KARS Hugo

NED

 

18

6:54:27

54

BIJL Kinley

NED

 

18

7:07:32

55

VAN BEEK Thijs

NED

 

18

7:07:44

57

SARDINA Mika

NED

 

18

7:08:41

60

DE BRUIN Tjalle

NED

 

18

7:13:06

61

HARTMANN Tristan

NED

 

17

7:13:11

72

VAN KORVEN Jens

NED

 

18

7:19:32

75

ZONDAG Jarno

NED

 

18

7:22:34

77

VAN LIEROP Danny

NED

 

17

7:23:56

80

VAN HEIJST Jordi

NED

 

17

7:27:15

81

CRUSIO Jochem

NED

 

18

7:31:30

83

VAN POECKE Etienne

NED

 

18

7:34:00