2020.09.05.KLOMPENRONDE.HONSELERSDIJK

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Olivier Klippel

Jeugd - Man

2

Bjorn Wisse

Jeugd - Man

3

Bram Van Der Velden

Jeugd - Man

4

Sanne Keijzer

Jeugd - Vrouw

5

Quinty Keijzer

Jeugd - Vrouw

6

olen olsthoorn

Jeugd - Man

7

Nienke Bennis

Jeugd - Vrouw

8

Shania Heijnen

Jeugd - Vrouw

9

Djurre Aleman

Jeugd - Man

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Sijmen Kwakkel

Jeugd - Man

2

Liam Versloot

Jeugd - Man

3

Lyam Doddema

Jeugd - Man

4

Daan Baak

Jeugd - Man

5

Fleur Van Der Glas

Jeugd - Vrouw

6

Levy Vermunt

Jeugd - Man

7

Tymo De Ruiter

Jeugd - Man

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Nicole Van Sighem

Jeugd - Vrouw

2

Tim Van Der Velden

Jeugd - Man

3

Feline Steijn

Jeugd - Vrouw

4

Britt Post

Jeugd - Vrouw

5

Lars Van Schie

Jeugd - Man

6

Joost Vrij

Jeugd - Man

7

Sander Leusink

Jeugd - Man

8

Demi Keijzer

Jeugd - Vrouw

9

Anne Crone

Jeugd - Vrouw

10

Lucas Cornť Blok

Jeugd - Man

11

Jordy Koenis

Jeugd - Man

12

Roos Crone

Jeugd - Vrouw

13

Isa Klein

Jeugd - Vrouw

14

Tijme Aleman

Jeugd - Man

15

Collin Wittenberg

Jeugd - Man

16

Thomas Gillis

Jeugd - Man

17

Ben Van Schaik

Jeugd - Man

18

Georgina Henskes

Jeugd - Vrouw

19

Teun Berkhout

Jeugd - Man

20

Jesse Roks

Jeugd - Man

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Matthijs De Haan

Jeugd - Man

2

Amy Grosz

Jeugd - Vrouw

3

Sven Wisse

Jeugd - Man

4

Elena Van Der Veken

Jeugd - Vrouw

5

Zeb Olsthoorn

Jeugd - Man

6

Pieter Westbroek

Jeugd - Man

7

Brett Timmer

Jeugd - Man

8

Noah Epping

Jeugd - Man

9

Aron Van Der Sluis

Jeugd - Man

10

Filippo Van Loo

Jeugd - Man

11

Ňsa De Keijzer

Jeugd - Vrouw

12

Lotte De Grave

Jeugd - Vrouw

13

Niels Van Eeghem

Jeugd - Man

14

Finn Bouwer

Jeugd - Man

15

Ids Witkamp

Jeugd - Man

16

Julian Dingemans

Jeugd - Man

17

Anne Freij

Jeugd - Vrouw

18

Eefje Van Ruijven

Jeugd - Vrouw

19

Leon de Roode

Jeugd - Man

20

Zino Van Os

Jeugd - Man

21

Claudia Leusink

Jeugd - Vrouw

22

Irene Lamens

Jeugd - Vrouw

23

Floris Bogaard

Jeugd - Man

24

Benthe Van Haasteren

Jeugd - Vrouw

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Sten Van Der Eijk

Jeugd - Man

2

Sander Tullemans

Jeugd - Man

3

Indy Van Velzen

Jeugd - Vrouw

4

Roy Van Schie

Jeugd - Man

5

Lars van den Berg

Jeugd - Man

6

Liam Den Breejen

Jeugd - Man

7

Luke Chow

Jeugd - Man

8

Suzanne Mulder

Jeugd - Vrouw

9

NoŽl Goijert

Jeugd - Man

10

Olav Kant

Jeugd - Man

11

Jesse Klein

Jeugd - Man

12

Steijn Van Der Laarse

Jeugd - Man

13

Michelle Maas

Jeugd - Vrouw

14

Silvian Blaak

Jeugd - Man

15

Zhara MŲllers

Jeugd - Vrouw

16

Nanet Huising

Jeugd - Vrouw

17

Nick Koenis

Jeugd - Man

18

Akira Koolbergen

Jeugd - Vrouw

19

Abe Beunders

Jeugd - Man

20

Joachim Luijendijk

Jeugd - Man

21

Niels Van Der Ent

Jeugd - Man

22

Sam Mullaert

Jeugd - Man

23

Kim Lauwerijssen

Jeugd - Vrouw

24

Bram De Waard

Jeugd - Man

25

Zara Ansems

Jeugd - Vrouw

26

Olivier Westerveld

Jeugd - Man

27

Lotte Van MerriŽnboer

Jeugd - Vrouw

28

Ties Kruithof

Jeugd - Man

29

Guus Van Putten

Jeugd - Man

30

Casper Blok

Jeugd - Man

31

Mathijs Klippel

Jeugd - Man

32

Maud Van Izerloo

Jeugd - Vrouw

33

Sten Hutten

Jeugd - Man

34

Luna Kers

Jeugd - Vrouw

35

Jesse Rozendaal

Jeugd - Man

36

Jurre Bennink

Jeugd - Man

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Youri Zijlstra

Jeugd - Man

2

Nick Wisse

Jeugd - Man

3

Thomas Huitema

Jeugd - Man

4

Tim Bennis

Jeugd - Man

5

Lars Langendoen

Jeugd - Man

6

Jules van Neer

Jeugd - Man

7

Fitz Potter

Jeugd - Man

8

Merijn Van Lith

Jeugd - Man

9

Thijmen De Jong

Jeugd - Man

10

Maurits Buiter

Jeugd - Man

11

Jilles Romers

Jeugd - Man

12

Liz Toonen

Jeugd - Vrouw

13

Cyriel Hooghwerff

Jeugd - Man

14

Lars Van Oord

Jeugd - Man

15

Dean Tol

Jeugd - Man

16

Lars Van De Weijer

Jeugd - Man

17

Freek de Kok

Jeugd - Man

18

Roxanne Takken

Jeugd - Vrouw

19

Jonathan Van Den Berg

Jeugd - Man

20

Dico Van Os

Jeugd - Man

21

Chiara Danckaarts

Jeugd - Vrouw

22

Mirthe Boneschansker

Jeugd - Vrouw

23

Evi Freij

Jeugd - Vrouw

24

Ivan Vermeulen

Jeugd - Man

25

Merijn Schinkel

Jeugd - Man

26

Tjeerd Van Kooten

Jeugd - Man

27

Mees Bassa

Jeugd - Man

28

Wencke Tullemans

Jeugd - Vrouw

29

GergŲ Lensink

Jeugd - Man

30

Silvester Verhoef

Jeugd - Man

31

DaniŽl Weeder

Jeugd - Man

32

Brent Jongenelen

Jeugd - Man

33

Sjef Van Der Gaag

Jeugd - Man

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Jan Van Schaik

Jeugd - Man

2

Mark Mandemaker

Jeugd - Man

3

Jaymz Lunenborg

Jeugd - Man

4

Thijs Theuns

Jeugd - Man

5

Mark Van Kleef

Jeugd - Man

6

David Koster

Jeugd - Man

7

Liam Van Os

Jeugd - Man

8

llija Bosschieter

Jeugd - Man

9

Jelle De Vlaam

Jeugd - Man

10

Denley Van Wijnbergen

Jeugd - Man

11

Stan Smit

Jeugd - Man

12

Joris Peursem

Jeugd - Man

13

Cťdric de Jager

Jeugd - Man

14

Jorn Van Beers

Jeugd - Man

15

Steijn Fles

Jeugd - Man

16

Pepijn de Kok

Jeugd - Man

17

Thijs Vrij

Jeugd - Man

18

Mathijs Vijverberg

Jeugd - Man

19

Liam Witte

Jeugd - Man

20

Ties Van Roode

Jeugd - Man

21

Kevin Van Eck

Jeugd - Man

22

Mika Van Os

Jeugd - Man

23

Joer Post

Jeugd - Man

24

Dennis Van Maurik

Jeugd - Man

25

Luuk Van Der Drift

Jeugd - Man

26

Tygo Verhoef

Jeugd - Man

27

Connor Karel

Jeugd - Man

28

Jasper Vos

Jeugd - Man

29

Job Nievelstein

Jeugd - Man

30

Anco Ballif

Jeugd - Man