SETTIMANA INTERNATIONALE COPPI e BARTALI.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UISLAG.04E RIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

JUMBO - VISMA

23

3:54:05

2

ULISSI Diego

ITA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

31

3:54:05

3

NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel

ECU

TEAM INEOS

23

3:54:05

4

KUZNETSOV Viacheslav

RUS

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

31

3:54:05

5

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

32

3:54:05

6

VERMEERSCH Gianni

BEL

ALPECIN - FENIX

28

3:54:05

7

BAGIOLI Andrea

ITA

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

21

3:54:05

8

VISCONTI Giovanni

ITA

VINI ZABU KTM

37

3:54:05

9

LIVYNS Arjen

BEL

BINGOAL WB

26

3:54:05

10

MANNION Gavin

USA

RALLY CYCLING

29

3:54:05

11

MOSCA Jacopo

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

27

3:54:05

12

COVI Alessandro

ITA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

22

3:54:05

13

RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan

COL

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

26

3:54:05

14

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

ALPECIN - FENIX

28

3:54:05

15

RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto

COL

MOVISTAR TEAM

22

3:54:05

16

M─DER Gino

SUI

NTT PRO CYCLING

23

3:54:05

17

CAĐAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan

COL

GIOTTI VICTORIA

24

3:54:05

18

GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas

DEN

ASTANA PRO TEAM

24

3:54:05

19

FINETTO Mauro

ITA

NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE

35

3:54:05

20

BAKELANTS Jan

BEL

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

34

3:54:05

22

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

23

3:54:05

41

SCHELLING Ide

NED

BORA - HANSGROHE

22

3:54:51

49

KOOIJ Olav

NED

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

19

3:55:30

90

MOLENAAR Alex

NED

BURGOS - BH

21

4:10:27

93

PLUIMERS Rick

NED

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

20

4:10:27

115

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

JUMBO - VISMA

27

4:10:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel

ECU

TEAM INEOS

23

15:15:54

2

BAGIOLI Andrea

ITA

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

21

15:15:55

3

ALMEIDA JoŃo

POR

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

22

15:16:11

4

ULISSI Diego

ITA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

31

15:16:19

5

CONCI Nicola

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

23

15:16:24

6

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

JUMBO - VISMA

23

15:16:34

7

MOSCA Jacopo

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

27

15:16:36

8

KUDUS Merhawi

ERI

ASTANA PRO TEAM

26

15:16:37

9

FINETTO Mauro

ITA

NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE

35

15:16:41

10

MANNION Gavin

USA

RALLY CYCLING

29

15:16:47

11

GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas

DEN

ASTANA PRO TEAM

24

15:16:48

12

RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto

COL

MOVISTAR TEAM

22

15:16:54

13

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

23

15:17:01

14

RAVANELLI Simone

ITA

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

25

15:17:05

15

BAIS Mattia

ITA

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

24

15:17:16

16

VISCONTI Giovanni

ITA

VINI ZABU KTM

37

15:17:18

17

BAKELANTS Jan

BEL

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

34

15:17:19

18

CEPEDA Jefferson

ECU

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

24

15:17:25

19

CABEDO CARDA Oscar

ESP

BURGOS - BH

26

15:17:25

20

SCHELLING Ide

NED

BORA - HANSGROHE

22

15:17:33

55

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

ALPECIN - FENIX

28

15:47:07

74

PLUIMERS Rick

NED

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

20

15:57:08

78

KOOIJ Olav

NED

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

19

15:58:37

91

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

JUMBO - VISMA

27

16:05:16

95

MOLENAAR Alex

NED

BURGOS - BH

21

16:07:54