2020.09.01.SETTIMANA INTERNAZIONALE COPPI E BARTALI.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.01E RIT-A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KOOIJ Olav

NED

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

19

2:08:26

2

HAYTER Ethan

GBR

TEAM INEOS

22

2:08:26

3

BAUHAUS Phil

GER

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

26

2:08:26

4

VERMEERSCH Gianni

BEL

ALPECIN - FENIX

28

2:08:26

5

PERSICO Davide

ITA

TEAM COLPACK BALLAN

19

2:08:26

6

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

32

2:08:26

7

DI FELICE Francesco

ITA

SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS

23

2:08:26

8

DRUCKER Jean-Pierre

LUX

BORA - HANSGROHE

34

2:08:26

9

GIRMAY HAILU Biniam

ERI

NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE

20

2:08:26

10

MOLENAAR Alex

NED

BURGOS - BH

21

2:08:26

11

MALUCELLI Matteo

ITA

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

27

2:08:26

12

ALBANESE Vincenzo

ITA

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

24

2:08:26

13

ONESTI Emanuele

ITA

GIOTTI VICTORIA

25

2:08:26

14

FEDELI Alessandro

ITA

NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE

24

2:08:26

15

TAMINIAUX Lionel

BEL

BINGOAL WB

24

2:08:26

16

BURCHIO Federico

ITA

WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA

24

2:08:26

17

SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson

COL

COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS

26

2:08:26

18

CAĐAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan

COL

GIOTTI VICTORIA

24

2:08:26

19

HONOR╔ Mikkel Fr°lich

DEN

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

23

2:08:26

20

ROELANDTS Jurgen

BEL

MOVISTAR TEAM

35

2:08:26

21

PLUIMERS Rick

NED

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

20

2:08:26

22

ULISSI Diego

ITA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

31

2:08:26

23

SWIFT Ben

GBR

TEAM INEOS

33

2:08:26

24

THWAITES Scott

GBR

ALPECIN - FENIX

30

2:08:26

25

DI SANTE Antonio

ITA

SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS

27

2:08:26

26

NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel

ECU

TEAM INEOS

23

2:08:26

27

JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt

RSA

NTT PRO CYCLING

31

2:08:26

28

WACKERMANN Luca

ITA

VINI ZABU KTM

28

2:08:26

29

EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus

ESP

BURGOS - BH

30

2:08:26

30

GONZALEZ LOPEZ David

ESP

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

24

2:08:26

31

ARCAS Jorge

ESP

MOVISTAR TEAM

28

2:08:26

32

SMARZARO Daniel

ITA

GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA

23

2:08:26

33

ELOSEGUI MOMEĐE I˝igo

ESP

MOVISTAR TEAM

22

2:08:26

34

REIJNEN Kiel

USA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

34

2:08:26

35

MARENGO Umberto

ITA

VINI ZABU KTM

28

2:08:26

36

SAGAN Juraj

SVK

BORA - HANSGROHE

32

2:08:26

37

RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan

COL

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

26

2:08:26

38

BENEDETTI Cesare

ITA

BORA - HANSGROHE

33

2:08:26

39

HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis

COL

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

33

2:08:26

40

M─DER Gino

SUI

NTT PRO CYCLING

23

2:08:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020.09.01.SETTIMANA INTERNAZIONALE COPPI E BARTALI.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.01E RIT-B.PLOEGENTIJDRIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

 

DEN

23

0:14:32

2

TEAM INEOS

 

GBR

22

0:14:40

3

BORA - HANSGROHE

 

LUX

34

0:14:43

4

NTT PRO CYCLING

 

RSA

31

0:14:46

5

KOOIJ Olav

 

NED

19

0:14:49

6

MOVISTAR TEAM

 

BEL

35

0:14:50

7

ASTANA PRO TEAM

 

ERI

26

0:14:50

8

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

 

GER

26

0:14:51

9

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

 

ITA

31

0:14:51

10

TREK - SEGAFREDO

 

ITA

27

0:14:54

11

ALPECIN - FENIX

 

BEL

28

0:15:00

12

NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE

 

ERI

20

0:15:02

13

RALLY CYCLING

 

CAN

22

0:15:05

14

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

COL

26

0:15:12

15

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

 

ITA

32

0:15:17

16

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

 

RUS

30

0:15:18

17

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

 

ECU

24

0:15:21