2020.08.27.KAMP.VAN EUROPA.WEG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

MITCHELTON SCOTT

38

2:50:46

2

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

29

2:50:47

3

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

26

2:50:52

4

VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

31

2:50:53

5

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

31

2:53:16

6

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

32

2:54:14

7

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

25

2:54:14

8

VOS Marianne

NED

CCC - LIV

33

2:54:14

9

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

28

2:54:14

10

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

29

2:54:15

11

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

32

2:54:15

12

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

33

2:54:15

13

LACH Marta

POL

CCC - LIV

23

2:54:15

14

CHABBEY Elise

SUI

EQUIPE PAULE KA

27

2:54:15

15

REUSSER Marlen

SUI

EQUIPE PAULE KA

29

2:54:15

16

LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup

DEN

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

25

2:54:15

17

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

33

2:54:15

18

CAVALLI Marta

ITA

VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

22

2:54:15

19

VOLLERING Demi

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

24

2:54:15

20

BARNES Hannah

GBR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

27

2:54:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020.08.27.KAMP.VAN EUROPA.WEG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.BELOFTEN-MANNEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby

NOR

UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM

21

3:11:17

2

CHARMIG Anthon

DEN

Team COLOQUICK

22

3:11:18

3

?EPA Vojt?ch

CZE

TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM

20

3:11:19

4

PAJUR Markus

EST

TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM

20

3:11:21

5

KOOIJ Olav

NED

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

19

3:11:21

6

TESSON Jason

FRA

RALLY CYCLING

22

3:11:21

7

MEEUS Jordi

BEL

SEG RACING ACADEMY

22

3:11:21

8

HEIDERSCHEID Colin

LUX

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

22

3:11:21

9

SALGUEIRO Carlos

POR

L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT

21

3:11:21

10

GAZZOLI Michele

ITA

TEAM COLPACK BALLAN

21

3:11:21

11

WĂRENSKJOLD S°ren

NOR

JOKER Fuel of Norway

20

3:11:21

12

HEIDUK Kim Alexander

GER

TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS

20

3:11:21

13

KLUCKERS Arthur

LUX

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

20

3:11:22

14

RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos

ESP

TEAM INEOS

19

3:11:22

15

COLNAGHI Luca

ITA

 

21

3:11:22

16

BRITTON Rhys

GBR

 

21

3:11:22

17

GARCIA PIERNA Raul

ESP

 

19

3:11:22

18

JENSEN Frederik Irgens

DEN

BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM

21

3:11:22

19

─RM Rait

EST

TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM

20

3:11:22

20

KRAWCZYK Szymon

POL

CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

22

3:11:22