RONDE VAN WOERDEN

                                              12 MEI 2019  

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

2

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

3

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

4

Niels van Otterloo

Nijbroek

5

Joren Bronkhorst

 

6

Jesse Haaksman

Enschede

7

Koen Polder

Amsterdam

8

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

9

Michel Reinhard

Ijsselstein

10

Nol van Loon

 

11

Rick Veenhoven

Oostzaan

12

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

13

Thom van Elk

Hurwenen

14

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

15

Thijs Bon

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

16

Alastair Carr

Rotterdam

17

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

18

Ruben Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

19

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

20

Tim den Braber

Woerden

21

Pim Hackmann

Heemstede

22

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

23

Rein Falke

Utrecht

24

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

25

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

26

Daan Drogtrop

Den Dolder

27

Edwin de Graaff

Woerden

28

Stefan Boogaard

Delft

29

Pieter Dekker

Warmenhuizen

30

Robin Snoek

Abcoude

31

Jurjun van der Velde

Leiden

32

Arnoud Witsenburg

Driebergen

33

Julian Vlasblom

Schoonhoven

34

Tom Waldram

Nieuwerkerk A/d Ijssel

35

Arjan Ootjers

Rotterdam

36

Yan van Dijk

Druten

37

Eddie Heldoorn

Vleuten

38

Jeroen Hoogakker

Oegstgeest

39

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

40

Johan Vos

Bruchem

41

Geert van der Horst

Leiden

42

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

43

Thomas Bakker

Beesd

44

Sjoerd van der Luijt

Leiden

45

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

46

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

47

Joost Nat

De Weere

48

Ronald Kolkman

Meteren

49

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

50

Martijn Smink

Hoogland

51

Wilfred Veldkamp

 

52

Niels van der Velden

Lekkerkerk

53

Tijs van der Steen

Baarn

54

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

55

Luc van der Lecq

Houten

56

Dennis Voskuilen

Hoogland

57

Rikkie Dijkhuizen

Scheveningen

58

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

59

Jasper van Poecke

Hoofddorp

60

Martin Janssen

Naaldwijk

61

Max Wijna

Geldermalsen

62

Jeroen Klein

Utrecht

63

Jay Sprenger

Leidschendam

64

Marten Ziegelaar

Leiden

65

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Arnoud Hensen

Lelystad

DNF

Ferry de Ruiter

Ermelo

DNF

Janwillem Testerink

Leiden

DNF

Koen Warnier

Amsterdam

DNF

Sem de Leeuw

Woerden

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

2

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

3

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

4

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

5

Sven van der Lans

De Lier

6

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

7

Noah van Putten

Tiel

8

Brett Chow

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

9

Daan van den Berg

De Lier

10

Bailey Groenendaal

Schijndel

11

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

12

Daan van den Eijnden

Prinsenbeek

13

Daan van Lüling

Bodegraven

14

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

15

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

16

Sam Oosterholt

Made

17

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

18

Brent Broosus

Huybergen

19

Michiel van Vliet

Sliedrecht

20

Tim van den Noort

Keijenborg

21

Sal Meijers

Baarn

22

Daniël Vastenhout

Spijkenisse

23

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

24

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

25

Thomas Tibo

 

26

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

27

Lars de Weerd

 

28

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

29

Pierre van den Kieboom

Hoogerheide

30

Matthé Pronk

Tuitjenhorn

31

Mees van Duren

Nes A/d Amstel

32

Marijn Dingemans

Lage Zwaluwe

33

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

34

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

35

Thijs van Schie

Leiden

36

Daan van Oirschot

Helvoirt

37

Maarten Hamminga

Annen

38

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

39

Jesper Beiboer

Zegveld

40

Floris Peereboom

 

41

Taco Keijzer

Amstelveen

42

Jiri Harderwijk

Utrecht

43

Joost van Oevelen

Huijbergen

44

Sieb van der Pas

Heeswijk-dinther

45

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

46

Jonas Roodenburg

Maassluis

47

Jules Sla

Vlaardingen

48

Janai Jansen

 

49

Dave Siemons

Dongen

50

Spiek Oord

Loenen Aan De Vecht

51

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

52

Marijn Achterberg

Veenendaal

53

Stijn Peters

Best

54

Björn Vos

Sint-michielsgestel

55

Thomas Hornman

 

56

Wouter van den Berg

Lisse

57

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

58

Ties Postma

Amerongen

59

Mark Nomen

Ouderkerk A/d Ijssel

DNF

Mike Bark

Monnickendam

DNF

Xander Krijt

Heerhugowaard