RONDE VAN NEEDE

                                              12 MEI 2019  

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Arno van Krimpen

Groot-ammers

2

Mike Krabbenborg

Groenlo

3

Djyaro Bosma

Appelscha

4

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

5

Jesper Melle Rozema

Jistrum

6

Joris Reinderink

Ruurlo

7

Mees Steenbergen

Ruinen

8

Thijs Bakker

Rijssen

9

Rowan van Oord

Hank

10

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

11

Brent Vos

Castricum

12

Binke Huntink

Drempt

13

Wout Ruesink

Heelweg

14

Matz Damman

Groenlo

15

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

16

Mick Nijveld

Nijverdal

17

Joris Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

18

Dylan Grobbink

Geesteren

19

Sven Groot Roessink

Aalten

20

Christian Evers

Nijverdal

21

Duncan Van Norel

Nijverdal

22

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart

23

Tycho Klaasen

Groenlo

24

Daan Loendersloot

Deventer

DNF

Bram Kraaijenhagen

Zutphen

DNF

Ruben Ribbink

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Rob van den Berghe

Enschede

2

Wouter Hendriksen

Braamt

3

Henk Jan Borghuis

Nijverdal

4

Atse ten Brinke

Lichtenvoorde

5

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

6

Rient Heerink

Enschede

7

Mark Meijer

Delden

8

Niels Leferink

Hengelo

9

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen

10

Marten Koster

 

11

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

12

Wesley Pieterse

Arnhem

13

Guido Benthem

Velp

14

Erik Verstegen

Zutphen

15

Axel Pol

Tubbergen

16

Luuk Rutten

Wageningen

17

Niek Olde Meule

Hengelo

18

Thijs Poelstra

Berg En Dal

19

Niels Rotman

Wierden

20

Roy Roesthuis

Borne

21

Koen van Lochem

Enschede

22

Robert-Jan den Haan

Enschede

23

Bas ten Have

Enschede

24

Henk Slot

Apeldoorn

25

Erik Heijdens

Oldenzaal

26

Bas Goossens

Borculo

27

Daan Germs

Tubbergen

28

Rik Brouwer

Lent

29

Martijn Koert

Duiven

30

Koen de Jong

Enschede

31

Tom Kaal

Borne

32

Richard van Hardeveld

Ede Gld

33

Erik Hofstede

Hengelo

34

Tom Wensink

Hengelo

35

Philip Zwier

Enschede

36

René Smalbrugge

Twello

DNF

Robert van den Brink

Biddinghuizen

DNF

Rudi Jansen

Markelo

DNF

Martin Luijk

Arnhem

DNF

Bobby Mellendijk

Groenlo

DNF

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

DNF

Wesley Willems

Doesburg

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Heini Koornberg

Zwolle

2

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

3

Paul Talens

Laag Zuthem

4

Dennis Hendriksen

Didam

5

Gert Bosman

Wijhe

6

Arjan Ribbers

Eibergen

7

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

8

Tino Oosterlaar

Heino

9

Marco Schenk

Aalten

10

Marcel Meijer

Eibergen

11

Roman NOWAK

Gütersloh

12

Gerrit Huinink

Varsseveld

13

Marcel Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

14

Stanley Alards

Bennekom

15

Kim Derksen

Huissen

16

Fred de Kinkelder

Groenlo

17

Georg Cornielje

's-heerenberg

18

Harm Jan Hovenkamp

Zutphen

19

Jos Wolfkamp

Raalte

20

Geeralt van den Ham

Amsterdam

21

Edwin Driessen

Utrecht

22

Linze Dijkstra

Utrecht

23

Wilfred Drenthen

Veenoord

24

Arnout Hurenkamp

Hengelo

25

Hugo Hagemeijer

Lochem

26

Ronny Bossers

Waalwijk

27

Jarno van Krimpen

Groot Ammers

28

Edwin Ruesink

Heelweg

29

Hans Vonk

Arnhem

30

Jan Weevers

 

31

Gerrit Henk Hutten

 

32

Jan de Vries

Nijeholtpade

33

Ben van Egmond

Nijverdal

34

Guus de Boer

Hengelo (o)

DNF

Marc Kuiper

Nijverdal

DNF

Richard Reinders

Almelo

DNF

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

DNF

Harry Ruiterkamp

Slijk-ewijk