ODOORNERVEEN.KNWU TIJDRITCOMPETITIE

                                              09 MEI 2019  

 

UITSLAG.MANNEN.INTERCLUB

 

 

 

1

Wieger van der Wier

 

2

Bert Smilda

 

3

Iwan Schut

 

4

Douwe Doorduin

 

5

Ronald Heringa

 

6

Sebastian Vester

 

7

Sytze Brouwers

 

8

Gerrit Henk Hutten

 

9

Marthijs Wegdam

 

10

Wilbert van het Loo

 

11

Albert de Vries

 

12

Christiaan de Boon

 

13

Edwin Scheper

 

14

Jan Wessel Hovingh

 

15

Bertijn Brijder

 

16

Laurens van Embden

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Sten Verzijl

Berkel En Rodenrijs

2

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal

3

Werner van der Meer

Woudsend

4

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

5

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen

6

Bram Leerkes

Twello

7

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

8

Rick Hezeman

Apeldoorn

9

Mike Schuch

Leek

10

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde

11

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

12

Thom Langen

Nieuw Dordrecht

13

Jonas Franken

Apeldoorn

14

Ole Veenhuis

Assen

15

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

16

Jelle Bokma

Workum

17

Xander van Straten

Wolvega

18

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

19

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

20

Jochem Nijenkamp

Wapse

21

Klaas Meekma

Woudsend

22

Jaap Voogel

 

23

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren

24

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

25

Jeffrey Cordes

 

26

Tycho Nomden

Hoenderloo

27

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

2

Joost Brinkman

Noordlaren

3

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

4

Elmar Abma

Wolvega

5

Vincent van Dorp

Elburg

6

Björn Hommes

Appelscha

7

Job Boontjes

 

8

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

9

Jente Klaver

Kollumerzwaag

10

Bjorn Koster

 

11

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond

12

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

13

Justus Willemsen

Apeldoorn

14

Mike Spenkelink

Nijverdal

15

Christian Evers

Nijverdal

16

Mees Steenbergen

Ruinen

17

Stefan ten Hoeve

Surhuisterveen

18

Djyaro Bosma

Appelscha

19

David Haverdings

Zuidlaren

20

Sven Hagedoorn Weerstand

Tollebeek

21

Mick Nijveld

Nijverdal

22

Kees Sanders

 

23

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

24

Maarten Hamminga

Annen

25

Tom Buls

Veendam

26

Sven Timmermans

Twello

27

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

28

Eskil Huiting

Rolde

29

Rick Doornbos

Hijken

30

Mart Vos

Aalden

31

Lars Kranenborg

Wedde

32

Juup Kuperus

 

DNF

Olivier de Weerd

Dronten

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.VROUWEN.INTERCLUB

 

 

 

1

Manon de Boer

 

2

Larissa Drysdale

 

3

Andrea van Loo

 

4

Yvet Schoonewille

 

5

Luna Jonkers

 

6

Zonne Jonkers

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Leonie Bos

's-gravendeel

2

Iris Schultinga

Zuidlaren

3

Rose Kloese

Emmen

4

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen

5

Eline van Rooijen

 

6

Petra Welmers

Dronten

7

Pam Schutten

Nijverdal

8

Maike van der Duin

Assen

9

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

10

Tjitske Eppinga

Smilde

11

Joëlle de Ruiter

Bovensmilde

12

Sanne de Jonge

Emmen

13

Enya Heidema

Veendam

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

2

Leonie Bentveld

Burgum

3

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

4

Norah Minck

Groningen

5

Maud Oudeman

Nijmegen

6

Indy verwaarst

 

7

Rosan Dekker

Echten

8

Karlijn Koops

 

9

Kirsten Hooge

Hoogeveen

10

Indy Kappert

Markelo

11

Iris Offerein

Meppen

12

Hanna Tigelaar

Smilde

13

Thessa Langen

Nieuw Dordrecht

14

Bo Jansen

Rolde

15

Manon Turkstra

Beilen