†††††††††††††††††††† ††RONDE VAN STANDDAARBUITEN

††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††05 MEI 2019††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Frank Visser

Utrecht

2

Adam LEWIS

 

3

Bastijn Boele

Leiden

4

Bas Sitters

Zegge

5

Remco Schouten

Ammerstol

6

Johim Ariesen

 

7

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

8

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

9

Stan Godrie

 

10

Jasper de Laat

Moergestel

11

Jimmy de Bruyn

Sint Jansteen

12

Bart Artz

Wintelre

13

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

14

Raymond Kreder

Oudenbosch

15

Carlos Schreuder

Veenendaal

16

Niels Boele

Leiden

17

Sven van Luijk

Naaldwijk

18

Kars ten Boske

 

19

Tim Christen

Leiden

20

Jesse Huijbregts

Roosendaal

21

Carlo van den Berg

Maasland

22

Eddy van IJzendoorn

Veenendaal

23

Matias Fitzwater

 

24

Olav Wallinga

Zutphen

25

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

26

Maikel Willemsen

Brummen

27

Sam Muskens

Tilburg

28

Jurgen Seelen

Dreumel

29

Dennis van der Zaal

Lisse

30

Tristan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen

31

Coen Onderwater

Lisse

32

Roy Gijzel

's-heer Arendskerke

33

Pieter van Oirschot

Best

34

Ruben Buitendijk

Lekkerkerk

35

Justin Boone

's Heer-hendrikskinderen

36

Vincent Fackeldey

Leiden

37

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

38

DaniŽl Langereis

Delft

39

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

40

Kelvin Bakx

Bergen Op Zoom

41

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

42

Paul Hoondert

 

43

Geert Verheijen

 

44

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

45

Floris van den Broek

 

46

Frank van den Broek

Voorhout

47

Sam van de Mieroop

Schoten

48

Maikel Stam

Sprang-capelle

49

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

50

Tim Ariesen

 

51

Burnie Mcgrath

 

52

Roy Pieters

 

53

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

54

Maik van der Heijden

Schaijk

55

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel

56

Daaf Koemans

 

57

Bas Nieuwkoop

Roosendaal

58

Koen van de Klundert

 

59

Mark Olieman

Leende

60

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

61

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

DNF

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht

DNF

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

DNF

Niels Bakker

Rijssen

DNF

Thijs Barendregt

Kruiningen

DNF

Thomas van Bommel

Rotterdam

DNF

Bouwe Boonstra

Eindhoven

DNF

Marco Ehlert

Kortenhoef

DNF

Youri van Esch

Sint-oedenrode

DNF

Mika van Gestel

Oss

DNF

Eddy GŲdde

Zwijndrecht

DNF

Jorick Heijn

Leiden

DNF

Mitchell Huenders

Veenendaal

DNF

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

DNF

Christiaan Meerbeek

Naaldwijk

DNF

Henri Mol

Nunspeet

DNF

Mike van Nunspeet

Den Haag

DNF

Nathan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen

DNF

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

DNF

Kevin Vaarties

Rotterdam

DNF

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

DNF

Sjors van Zandbeek

Heeswijk-dinther

DNF

Ronan van Zandbeek

Schijndel

DNF

Stefan Hubers

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

2

Kevin Kuiper

Nieuwolda

3

Nick Brand

 

4

Brett Chow

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

5

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

6

Sam Oosterholt

Made

7

Noah van Putten

 

8

Daan van den Eijnden

Prinsenbeek

9

Laszlo van Melis

Heesch

10

Pierre van den Kieboom

Hoogerheide

11

Maarten Hamminga

Annen

12

Thijs Bakker

Rijssen

13

Casper Vos

Heinkenszand

14

Jonas Roodenburg

Maassluis

15

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

16

Bram Vermeer

Berkel-enschot

17

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

18

Tim van Leijsen

 

19

Luka Fredrikze

 

20

Tycho van Gijsel

Axel

21

Ruud van Leeuwen

 

22

Bas van Leijsen

 

23

Sieb van der Pas

Heeswijk-dinther

24

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

25

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

26

Marijn Dingemans

Lage Zwaluwe

27

Lucas Kreeft

Dordrecht

28

DaniŽl Vastenhout

 

29

Daan van den Eijnde

 

30

Micky Alberts

 

31

Dani van der Lee

 

32

Jules Sla

Vlaardingen

33

Beau Drijdijk

Hoogerheide

34

Thomas Verhoeven

Sliedrecht

DNF

Remco Stam

Sprang Capelle

DNF

BjŲrn Vos

Sint-michielsgestel

DNF

Marijn Wiskerke

's Heer-hendrikskinderen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN CLUB/JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Alicia SPEAKE

Manchester

2

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

3

DŤvon Kuijstermans

Oudenbosch

4

Yonna van Dam

Voorhout

5

Amber van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

6

Minke Bakker

 

7

Anneleen BOSMA

Manchester

8

Gaby Gieskens

's-gravenhage

9

Berdine Bakker

Rotterdam

10

Charlotte Kool

Kortenhoef

11

Thirza Korevaar

Groot Ammers

12

Paulien Koster

Meppel

13

Femke Geeris

Someren

14

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen

15

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

16

Tessa Paardekooper

Groenlo

17

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

18

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

19

Laura Molenaar

Oud Beijerland

20

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

21

Tessa van der Velden

Den Haag

22

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Dordrecht

23

Ingrit Verhoeff

Groot-ammers

24

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

25

Samira van Zuthem

 

26

Lily Schuitemaker

Volendam

27

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

28

Karen Verdonck

 

29

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

30

Gina Hofland

Krimpen A/d Ijssel

31

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

32

Elisa Sernť

 

33

Helen RALSTON

Manchester

34

Judith Bloem

Vaassen

35

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

 

36

Daimy Hellemons

Hoeven

37

Suzanne Mulder

Leiden

38

Renee van Deursen

Nijmegen

39

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

40

Francesca CUTTS

Manchester

41

Roos Markus

 

42

Kerry MIDDLETON

Manchester

43

Lieke Van Weereld

Papendrecht

44

AnneMarie Pieterse

 

45

Nicole van Batenburg

Amsterdam

46

Elizabeth HUGHES

Manchester

47

Esther van Leeuwe

 

48

Rienke Boonstra

Nieuwkoop

49

Marielle Rockland

Nijmegen

50

ZoŽ Kroonen

Oosterhout Nb

51

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

52

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen

53

Ilse Lingen

Ouderkerk Aan Den Ijssel

54

Claudia van Dijk

Zuidland

55

Sanne Roozemond

Bergschenhoek

56

Amy MARKS

Manchester

57

Lise Visser

 

58

Lora Bonthuis

Ingen

59

Bianca van den Belt

 

60

Chantal Verstraten

Roosendaal

61

Inge van Ginneken

Heerle

62

Kim van de Groenendaal

 

63

Sacha de Nijs

Huijbergen

64

Morag Wouters

Oosterhout Nb

DNF

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

DNF

Noa de Haan

Nijkerk

DNF

Sanne Jongenelen

Steenbergen Nb

DNF

Fleur Kessels

Delft

DNF

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

DNF

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen

DNF

Shawna Beaudet

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Elise Uijen

Herpen

2

Jony van den Eijnden

Gemert

3

Cecilia van Zuthem

Zwolle

4

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

5

Babette van der Wolf

Oude Tonge

6

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

7

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

8

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

9

Maureen Arens

Kruiningen

10

Britt de Grave

Tholen

11

Britt van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

12

Anne Schumacher

Horst

13

Lisa van Belle

Zoetermeer

14

Bente van den Nouweland

Rijen

15

Senne Knaven

Strijbeek

16

Pem Hoefmans

Alphen

17

Yilla Threels

 

18

Britt Kerste

 

19

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

20

Julia Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

21

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel En Rodenrijs

22

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

23

Indy verwaarst

 

24

Rosita Reijnhout

Wolphaartsdijk

25

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

26

Iris Timmermans

Bingelrade

27

Lotte Sonnemans

Someren

28

Indy van Os

Amstenrade

29

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

30

Dewy van Gijsel

Axel

31

Denise Mertens

Breda

32

Roos van den Berg

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

33

Femke Thoolen

Hulsberg

34

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

35

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

36

Nienke Dullemond

Ooltgensplaat

37

Sanne Lazeroms

Bosschenhoofd

38

Emma Brouwer

 

39

Indy Kappert

Markelo

40

Lisa van de Kamp

Den Haag

41

Simone Jol

 

42

Amber Kroeze

Zwolle

DNF

Elany Farenhout

Zuidland

DNF

Karlijn Koops

Elim

DNF

Willemijn Leijten

Alblasserdam

DNF

Anna van der Meiden

Heukelum

DNF

Anouk Naalden

Lepelstraat