RONDE VAN RIJSWIJK

                                              05 MEI 2019  

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Jesse de Rooij

Hoorn Nh

2

Daan Switters

Leusden

3

Jochem Kerckhaert

Schoondijke

4

Niels Overvoorde

Delfgauw

5

Job van der Wal

Amsterdam

6

Lex Ligtenberg

Utrecht

7

Richard Dijkshoorn

 

8

Ruben Hoogland

 

9

Jeroen Koorn

Hoogkarspel

10

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

11

Joeri van Delft

Leidschendam

12

Arian Oosthoek

Delft

13

Niels Hoogenboom

 

14

Ronald Ligtenberg

Leimuiden

15

Marvin van Spronsen

 

16

Mark van Velthoven

 

17

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

18

Bradley Soden

Amerongen

19

Wessel Verschueren

Ulicoten

20

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn

21

Bob Kerkhofs

 

22

Laurens Heijn

Leiden

23

Floris-Jan van den Berge

 

24

Alastair Carr

Rotterdam

25

Brendan Berendse

Purmerend

26

Thomas Hartog

 

27

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

28

Tim Arts

Zevenaar

29

Tjalle de Jong

Wageningen

30

David van den Berg

 

31

Chris Heiberg

 

32

Ocko Geserick

Hilversum

33

Stijn Ruijter

Uithoorn

34

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

35

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

36

Tim Groot

 

37

Jelle Groot

 

38

Luuk Jansen

Arnhem

39

Jerrie Suyker

Pijnacker

40

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

41

Julian Vlasblom

Schoonhoven

42

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

43

Robbert Schaap

 

44

Ruben van den Ende

Delft

45

Arnoud Witsenburg

Driebergen

46

Niels Bijkerk

Amstelveen

47

Mark Tetteroo

Delft

48

Wouter Ruchtie

Utrecht

49

Jelmer Nuijten

Utrecht

50

Jeroen Haest

Rijsbergen

51

Jan-Willem Groeneveld

Rotterdam

52

Kay Pronk

Warmenhuizen

53

Johan Vos

Bruchem

DNF

Marius van Breda

Nieuw-vennep

DNF

Armando van Bruggen

Purmerend

DNF

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

DNF

Sebastiaan Egbers

Dordrecht

DNF

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

DNF

Bart Hazekamp

Zoetermeer

DNF

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

DNF

Jaco de Hoog

Pijnacker

DNF

David van IJzendoorn

Leiden

DNF

Rik Looij

Rockanje

DNF

Nick van der Meer

Honselersdijk

DNF

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

DNF

Roel Post

Pijnacker

DNF

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

DNF

Niels van der Velden

Lekkerkerk

DNF

Martijn Wiggers

Den Haag

DNF

Tim van Wijk

Gilze

DNF

Janwillem Testerink

 

DNF

Stefan Boogaard

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

2

Chris Maas

 

3

Ward Koster

Amsterdam

4

Teun Veken

Rotterdam

5

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

6

Jasper de Kort

Rotterdam

7

Max Goote

Rotterdam

8

Wander van der Wal

Delft

9

Stan van Reisen

 

10

Jan Sachtleven

Den Haag

11

Theo Roelofs

Heemstede

12

Nick Overkamp

Den Haag

13

Hans Bal

's-gravenhage

14

André Mook

Den Haag

15

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

16

Casper Veltenaar

Rotterdam

17

Danny den Hollander

Noordwijkerhout

18

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

19

Daan De Boer

Rotterdam

20

Jurgen Vermeulen

Berkel En Rodenrijs

21

Aubin Macquart

 

22

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

23

Guido Smit

Voorburg

24

Murat Tunal

 

25

Jeroen Wieringa

's-gravenhage

26

Pieter van Egmond

 

27

Joran van den Berg

Rotterdam

28

Jacco van Hooren

Dordrecht

29

Pieter Bekker

Den Haag

30

Jim Schipper

Obdam

31

Wout Roos

 

32

Thomas Verduyn

Spijkenisse

33

Harmen Land

Zoetermeer

34

Daniël Liefferink

 

35

nick koning

 

36

Sander van Viegen

Schoonhoven

37

Niels Brouwer

 

38

Pascal Hopman

Den Haag

39

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

40

Mark Keultjes

Deil

41

Eibert van 't Hof

Den Haag

42

Marcel Klapwijk

Ter Aar

43

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

44

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

45

Rutger van Haastert

Amsterdam

46

Casper van der Marel

 

47

Ozkan Larcin

Rotterdam

48

Jeroen Vlag

Rozenburg

49

Mark van der Weide

Den Haag

50

Richard Schouten

Den Haag

51

Lars van der Salm

Den Haag

52

Jos Leijten

Haarlem

53

Dingeman Vink

Haarlem

DNF

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg

DNF

Jorn Bosma

Utrecht

DNF

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

DNF

André Kraan

Gouda

DNF

Dan Miller

Maasland

DNF

Jako Neeleman

Den Haag

DNF

Falko Rosbergen

Delft

DNF

Thomas de Ruiter

Benthuizen

DNF

Ricardo Sparreboom

Den Haag

DNF

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

DNF

Sander Zwienink

Rijswijk

DNF

Jonne Andringa

 

DNF

Vincent den Breejen