RONDE VAN AMSTELVEEN

                                              05 MEI 2019  

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Enzo Leijnse

 

2

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

3

Koen Polder

Amsterdam

4

Thijs Bon

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

5

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend

6

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

7

Justin Brusche

Delft

8

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

9

Sten Verzijl

Berkel En Rodenrijs

10

Jos de Haan

Hoogwoud

11

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

12

Edwin de Graaff

Woerden

13

Pim Hackmann

Heemstede

14

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

15

Jim Kes

Volendam

16

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

17

Joris van Nieuwkerk

Amsterdam

18

Mike Tesselaar

 

19

Jannes van Weele

Utrecht

20

Patrick van Nunen

Rotterdam

21

Bram Schermer

Zuidoostbeemster

22

Huib Smit

Amstelveen

23

Koen Warnier

Amsterdam

24

Roel Mouris

Waverveen

25

Thom Leegwater

Heerugowaard

26

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

27

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

28

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

29

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw Vennep

30

Daan Drogtrop

Den Dolder

31

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

32

Lars Mengerink

 

33

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

34

Joost Kunst

Amsterdam

35

Tijmen van der Pijl

 

36

Marten Ziegelaar

Leiden

37

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

38

Lars Ruizendaal

Abcoude

39

Jelle Baks

Haalderen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Quinten Hoogervorst

Schoorl

2

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

3

Mike Spenkelink

Nijverdal

4

Jasper Huitema

Roden

5

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

6

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

7

Nick Luijten

Amstelveen

8

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

9

Brent Vos

Castricum

10

Ian Vasbinder

Koog Aan De Zaan

12

Matthé Pronk

Tuitjenhorn

13

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

14

Daan van Lüling

Bodegraven

15

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

16

Anne Kiers

Westerhaar-vriezenveensewijk

17

Siep Roes

Den Haag

18

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

19

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie

20

Mees van Duren

Nes A/d Amstel

21

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

22

Tim van den Noort

Keijenborg

23

Olav Wind

Nigtevecht

24

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

25

Sal Meijers

Baarn

26

Spiek Oord

Loenen Aan De Vecht

27

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

28

Jesper Beiboer

Zegveld

29

Rik Heurter

Lisse

30

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

31

Thijs van Schie

Leiden

32

Christiano Wilshaus

Haarlem

33

Taco Keijzer

Amstelveen

34

Jan Boukema

Duivendrecht

35

Wouter van den Berg

Lisse

36

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

37

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

38

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

39

Joran Rood

Nibixwoud

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

2

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

3

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

4

Roel Gerritsen

Amsterdam

5

Tsjomme Ozinga

Heerenveen

6

Cees Snoek

Volendam

7

Auke Broex

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

8

Mark Rijntjes

Zandvoort

9

Pierre Deen

Amsterdam

10

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

11

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

12

Maurice de Bruijn

Haarlem

13

Caspar Hermans

Amsterdam

14

Ronald de Waal

Amstelveen

15

Jan Buisman

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

16

Jules Roskamp

Zoetermeer

17

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

18

Frank Verkoijen

Utrecht

19

Peter Horsmeijer

Purmerend

20

Willem van den Akker

Almere

21

Mario Hagen

Kortenhoef

22

Mischa Kramer

Oosterbeek

23

Marcel Hillaert

Edam

24

Dolf Kloosterziel

Amsterdam

25

Peter Vermeulen

Amstelveen

26

Geeralt van den Ham

Amsterdam

27

Sjoerd van der Luijt

Leiden

28

Jan van Herwijnen

Bussum

29

Coen Emmer

Amsterdam

30

Michiel Winthagen

 

31

Ivo van den Noort

Keijenborg

32

Serge van der Putten

Amsterdam

33

Marcel Witte

Amsterdam

34

Rene Melk

Assendelft

35

Edwin Commandeur

Aalsmeer

36

Wouter de Jonge

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel