†††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††RONDE VAN MECHELEN

††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††04 MEI 2019††

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

2

Casper van Uden

Schiedam

3

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout

4

Lars Hohmann

Oosterhout

5

Koert van Oosten

Gouda

6

Jordan Habets

Sint-geertruid

7

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

8

Yorben Lauryssen

Jabbeke

9

Pim Ronhaar

Hellendoorn

10

Wouter Zwaan

Bodegraven

11

Milan PAULUS

Sint Truiden

12

Witse Meeussen

BelgiŽ

13

Tim Neffgen

Langerwehe

14

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

15

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen

16

Jonas de Poorter

Den Haag

17

Sten Verzijl

Berkel En Rodenrijs

18

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

Schiedam

19

Siebe Deweirdt

BelgiŽ

20

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

21

Arne Baers

Belgie

22

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam

23

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

24

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

25

James Potter

Amersfoort

26

Bart Beks

Wouw

27

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

28

Beau van Izerloo

Dordrecht

29

Arjan Boshoven

Spijkenisse

30

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

31

Cisse COPPENS

Belgie

32

Xander van Dijk

Roosendaal

33

Steven den Otter

Dieren

34

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

35

Bram van Herk

Groot Ammers

36

Jaap Voogel

Kloosterburen

37

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

38

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

39

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen

40

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

41

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

42

Marnick Duivelshof

Oldenzaal

43

Mika Sardina

Helmond

44

Guus van Schipstal

Wanroij

45

Jelle Bokma

Workum

46

Menno Vonk

Meerkerk

47

Siem van Gorcum

Drunen

48

Maarten de Vries

Maastricht

49

Vigo Schouten

Venlo

50

Tom Henst

Asten

51

Flavio Moretti

Kapelle

DNF

Daan Adams

Budel

DNF

Bowen Adriaans

Stein

DNF

Gauthier BEECKMAN

Landskouter

DNF

Bram Braat

Zutphen

DNF

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

DNF

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

DNF

Camiel Cornelis

Leende

DNF

Remon Delnoije

Mechelen

DNF

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

DNF

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

DNF

Milan Huygens

BelgiŽ

DNF

Daan Jen Hong Li

Amersfoort

DNF

Joris Keller

Den Haag

DNF

Christiaan Lubbers

Winterswijk

DNF

Senne MARIT

Belgie

DNF

Werner van der Meer

Woudsend

DNF

Jurgen Mesu

Middelburg

DNF

JoŽl Nederveen

Hardinxveld

DNF

Djim Pasveer

Tilburg

DNF

Jens Pronk

De Rijp

DNF

Tom Smeets

Reuver

DNF

Miel Storms

Grevenbicht

DNF

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

DNF

Nick Thoolen

Hulsberg

DNF

Noah Vreeswijk

Someren

DNF

Tom Waldram

Nieuwerkerk A/d Ijssel

DNF

Jochem Widdershoven

Brunssum

DNF

Jarno Zondag

Dongen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

2

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

3

Jente Klaver

Kollumerzwaag

4

Joost Brinkman

Noordlaren

5

Mathis Avondts

Belgie

6

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

7

Bjorn Koster

Roden

8

BjŲrn Hommes

Appelscha

9

Milan FEYTONS

Belgie

10

Danny van Lierop

Someren

11

Jordi van Heijst

Den Dungen

12

Romano Haan

Landgraaf

13

Dann Gobbels

Kerkrade

14

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

15

Hylke de Boer

Weidum

16

Juul Thoolen

Hulsberg

17

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

18

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

19

Wout Joore

Neer

20

Jens Bassa

Goudriaan

21

Tijmen Graat

Maashees

22

Radan Adriaans

Stein

23

Nick Brand

Pijnacker

24

Sem Kroonen

Oosterhout

25

Marijn Schaper

Bergen Nh

26

Ian Lindelauf

Gulpen

27

Bailey Groenendaal

Schijndel

28

David Haverdings

Zuidlaren

29

Arno DIERICKX

Sint Maria Latem

30

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

31

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

32

Maxime Ceccato

BelgiŽ

33

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

34

Matthť Pronk

Tuitjenhorn

35

DaniŽl Vastenhout

Spijkenisse

36

Daan Honderdors

Horn

37

Maarten Hamminga

Annen

38

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

39

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

40

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

41

Quinn Quadvlieg

Gulpen

42

Sam Hermans

Tegelen

43

Bart Kortleve

Havelte

44

Ruben Kortleve

Havelte

45

Sven Hagedoorn Weerstand

Tollebeek

46

Vincent van Dorp

Elburg

47

Joop van den Heuvel

Drunen

48

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

49

Olivier de Weerd

Dronten

50

Sven Timmermans

Twello

51

Mick Nijveld

Nijverdal

52

Jesper Schins

Noorbeek

53

Eskil Huiting

Rolde

54

Noah van Putten

Tiel

55

Rowan van Oord

Hank

DNF

David Bartelet

Bunde

DNF

Shane Barten

Stevenweert

DNF

Timon BOGAERT

BelgiŽ

DNF

Bram Dahler

Schijndel

DNF

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

DNF

Jens Driessen

Well

DNF

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

DNF

Job Hesselink

Berg En Terblijt

DNF

Jelle Jaenen

Opoeteren

DNF

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

DNF

Niels Jongsma

Gouda

DNF

Nick Klijn

Leerdam

DNF

Stef Klijs

Tilburg

DNF

Tijn Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

DNF

Luke Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

DNF

Jorik van Maaren

Gorinchem

DNF

Marnix van den Oever

Wijk En Aalburg

DNF

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond

DNF

Sieb van der Pas

Heeswijk-dinther

DNF

Siebe RAMPELBERGH

BelgiŽ

DNF

Yannick Rosier

Rothem

DNF

Finn Roumen

Stein

DNF

Julien Saremans

Namur

DNF

Ward Senneker

Zundert

DNF

Mees Steenbergen

Ruinen

DNF

Gebre Swanenvleugel

Bunde

DNF

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht

DNF

Sep van Bommel

Herkenbosch

DNF

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

DNF

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

DNF

Sander Vissenberg

Merksplas

DNF

Martijn Weeder

Leiden

DNF

Jurn Wildschut

Koog Aan De Zaan

DNF

Christiano Wilshaus

Haarlem

DNF

willem kerssenberg

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Maike Tazelaar

Colijnsplaat

2

Megan Arens

Kruiningen

3

Sjoerd Spanjaard

Geleen

4

NoŽl Goijert

's-gravenzande

5

Sander Tullemans

Stramproy

6

Maeryn van den Hoogen

Eindhoven

7

Finn Bastiaanssen

Sprundel

8

Suzanne Mulder

Epe

9

Joris Nomden

Groningen

10

Judith Alleleijn

Bocholtz

11

Meike Frissen

Stein Lb

12

Yentl Ruijgh

Meerssen

13

Danilo Baidoo

Heerlen

14

Chanon Smeets

Stein

15

Tessa Bouten

Meterik

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Michiel Mouris

Baambrugge

2

Tyler Eyk

Amsterdam

3

Max de Lincel

Voorschoten

4

Finn Hiemstra

Burgum

5

Daan Hartog

 

6

Gunne VAN SINAEY

Schendelbeke (b)

7

Daan Maessen

Nuth

8

JoŽlle Eenkhoorn

Genemuiden

9

Lars Langendoen

Berkel En Rodenrijs

10

Maurits Buiter

Leiden

11

Roxanne Takken

Alphen A/d Rijn

12

Meadow Willems

Brunssum

13

Joaquin Henskes

Almere

14

Jorick Follens

Kruibeke

15

Jop van Mierlo

Siebengewald

16

Jasper Simons

Heerlen

17

Fitz Potter

Amersfoort

18

Nienke de Jong

Schijf

19

Sven Verduijn

Zuiddorpe

20

Mees Bassa

Goudriaan

21

Matthew van Rijt

Limbricht

22

Joren VANDEWAL

Opoeteren

23

Freek de Kok

Voorburg

24

Matteo VANDEN WIJNGAERT

 

25

Stein Jansen

Eibergen

26

DaniŽl Weeder

Leiden

27

Ivan de Man

Tilburg

28

Corina van der Meer

Monster

29

Kevin Janssen

Stein

30

Lars van Oord

Hank

DNF

Stijn Verbruggen

Venlo

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Mark Mandemaker

Hoogvliet

2

Joeri Schaper

Bergen

3

Xaydee van Sinaey

Schendelbeke

4

Danijel Agricola

Terwispel

5

Matijs van Strijthem

 

6

Ruud Junior Nagengast

Beilen

7

Denley van Wijnbergen

Werkendam

8

Mads de Roos

Appelscha

9

Jette de Groot

Zwolle

10

Pepijn de Kok

Voorburg

11

Floris Haverdings

Zuidlaren

12

ZoŽ van Velzen

Waddinxveen

13

Jochen Meessens

 

14

Job Nievelstein

Rijswijk

15

Renzo Moretti

Kapelle

16

Nikki Souren

Meerssen

17

Luca van Oudheusden

Andel

18

Fien Winters

Hasselt

19

Sem Vrancken

Meerssen

20

Thomas van den Eijnden

Prinsenbeek

21

Martijn Braspenning

Prinsenbeek

22

Ties Beckers

Melick

23

Victor Hugo Brenders

Dongen

24

Sem Horsten

Grashoek

25

Lars Prins

Hank

26

Phillip van den Kieboom

Hoogerheide

27

Milan Heytens

Beveren

28

Lander de Baer

Kruibeke

29

Jip Franken

Kerkrade

30

Sjoerd Bijlsma

Steenbergen

31

Jonas VANHEES

Leopoldsburg

32

Auke Jan Hiddema

 

33

Brent Knoben

Maasbracht

34

Sven Joosten

Bakel

35

Jitse Wildermans

Valkenswaard

36

Lucas van den Eijnden

Prinsenbeek

37

Teun Honderdors

Horn

38

Luuk Klijs

Tilburg

39

Cas Briggeman

Rockanje

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Dirk Darding

Maastricht

2

Christiaan van Rees

Groot Ammers

3

Thom van Herwaarden

Rossum

4

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

5

Martijn Mulder

Epe

6

Firn Arens

Kruiningen

7

Sjors Lugthart

Den Haag

8

Thom van der Werff

Annen

9

Axel Roks

Sint Willebrord

10

Matthijs Bink

Rijen

11

Liam van Bylen

Westmeerbeek

12

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

13

Ryan Gal

Neede

14

Stijn Honcoop

Chaam

15

Chris Kisters

Nuenen

16

Mees de Vos

Heinkenszand

17

Igor Ouwerkerk

Leiden

18

Seppe de Vos

Lokeren

19

Lance Venema

Heerhugowaard

20

Felix van Hemert

Oostzaan

21

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

22

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

23

Colin Strik

Heerlen

24

Bas van Zuidam

 

25

Sem Maessen

Nuth

26

Lars Lakeman

Venhuizen

27

Niels Brinkman

Noordlaren

28

Jarno Weltman

Purmerend

29

Jost van de Streek

Ottoland

30

Ben Poelman

Den Haag

31

Jort Lahaije

Vilt

32

Finn Keunen

Baarlo

33

Daan Jurriaans

Andijk

34

Robin Pricken

Wijchen

35

Lars Dohmen

Buchten

36

Kay Romers

Buchten

37

Jarno Lefebre

St-gillis Waas

38

Malte Nelis

Moerbeke

39

Bo van Elven

Etten-leur

DNF

Tim v.d. Poel

Papendrecht

DNF

Kjell van Sanden

Brecht