TOP 20 RESULTATEN DUITSLAND

                                           28 APRIL 2019  

0

2019.04.28.HAMM.(SENIOREN 4)

1

Paffen Ron

0

2019.04.28.HAMM.(ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

4

Teunissen Britt

0

2019.04.22.AHRWEILER.(SENIOREN 4)

1

Paffen Ron

0

2019.04.22.AHRWEILER.(ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

5

Hofman Jenny

0

2019.04.14.RUND UM STEINFURT.(JUNIOREN)

5

Ronhaar Pim

13

Fledderus Joeri

17

Dragt Ruben

0

2019.04.14.RUND UM STEINFURT.(ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

Koster Adne

10

Paalmann Jochem

0

2019.04.13.EMSDETTEN.(JUNIOREN)

2

Klein Nienhuis Bart

0

2019.04.13.EMSDETTEN.(ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

3

Bruil Eva

7

Hofmann Jenny

0

2019.04.07.DÜREN.(SENIOREN 2,3)

1

Lotz Stephan

0

2019.04.07.DÜREN.(NIEUWELINGEN)

4

Bassa Jens

7

Rouffaer Lars

8

Hartmann Tristan

12

Adriaans Radan

13

Haan Romano

16

Göbbels Dann

17

Timmermann Jeunke

0

2019.04.07.DÜREN.(JUNIOREN)

8

Van Belle Loe

0

2019.04.07.DÜREN.(ELITE/AMATEURS)

1

Bloem Joren

2

Dorenbos Yanne

3

Meierink Lars Olde

11

Leemreize Gijs

12

Hasselaar Jeroen

13

Kamp Wietse

14

Plender Jasper

15

Nijhuis Sven

16

Hassert Sven

17

Raas Jesse

18

Nijssen Kenny

0

2019.04.07.BÖRGER.(SENIOREN 4))

1

Pfaffen Ron

6

Hoving Frens

11

De Veen Jan

0

2019.04.07.BÖRGER.(SENIOREN 3)

1

Janssen Stan

8

Boerhof Rene

11

Stappenbelt Gert

13

Blaauw Jan Willem

14

De Veen Gert

16

Sieling Theo

0

2019.04.07.BÖRGER.(NIEUWELINGEN)

2

Groeneveld Mark

3

Hemme Bjarne

0

2019.04.07.BÖRGER.(JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

2

Van Der Duin Maike

4

De Jonge Sanne

7

Elzinga Nathalie

0

2019.04.07.BÖRGER.(JUNIOREN)

1

Varweg Matthijs

2

Klein Nienhuis Bart

3

Smit Erwin

4

Romijn Lars

5

Van Der Veen Aldert

6

Bosma Tjipke

8

Tigelaar Jans

9

Dijkman Redmar

10

Nomden Tycho

11

Schaasberg Daan

0

2019.04.07.BÖRGER.(ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

2

Schoonewille Yvet

13

Sikma Aniek

15

Lap Lieke

18

Smith Fleur

0

2019.04.07.BÖRGER.(ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

Koster Adne

2

Varweg Christian

3

Lindeman Adrie

4

De Haan Sven

5

Dekker Sjors

6

Van Leeuwen Cor

7

Arentsen Arjan

8

De Rijk Dorus

9

Eefting Roy

10

Deelstra Huub

12

Lange Wessel

13

Moorlag Henk Japp

14

Terpstra Tom

15

van Lingen Gerrie

16

Prinsen Mark

19

Vierhouten Gino

0

2019.03.31.MERKEN.(SENIOREN 4)

1

Paffen Ron

0

2019.03.31.MERKEN.(NIEUWELINGEN)

8

Adriaans Radan

0

2019.03.31.MERKEN.(JUNIOREN)

3

Adriaans Bouwen

0

2019.03.31.MERKEN.(ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

Inhelbrecht Sarah

2

Slingerland Minke

3

Pruisscher Arianna

7

Waterreus Kylie

8

Groothuisheidkamp Lisa

9

Schoens Quinty

11

Geeris Fehmke

12

Esselaar Gemma