RONDE VAN s-GRAVENDEEL

                                              27 APRIL 2019  

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Marco Doets

 

2

Stijn Appel

Spanbroek

3

Roy Pieters

 

4

Jasper de Laat

Moergestel

5

Minne Verboom

 

6

Coen Vermeltfoort

Vlijmen

7

Jesse de Rooij

Hoorn Nh

8

Martijn Budding

Rhenen

9

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

10

Wouter Been

Gouda

11

Rico van Damme

 

12

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

13

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

14

Jarri Stravers

Groot-ammers

15

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

16

DaniÙl Langereis

Delft

17

Emiel de Greef

Bleiswijk

18

Luuk van der Wal

 

19

Frank van den Broek

Voorhout

20

Frank Visser

Utrecht

21

Nick Brabander

Honselersdijk

22

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

23

Mathijs de Leng

 

24

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk

25

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

26

Lex Ligtenberg

Utrecht

27

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

28

Eddy G÷dde

Zwijndrecht

29

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

30

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

31

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

32

Jan Arie Scherff

Waardhuizen

33

Matijn Straatsma

 

34

Richard Dijkshoorn

 

35

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

36

Thomas van Bommel

Rotterdam

37

Roy Dirven

Bergeijk

38

Ocko Geserick

Hilversum

39

Vincent Fackeldey

Leiden

40

Jorick Heijn

Leiden

41

Tim Christen

Leiden

42

Paul Hoondert

 

43

Kelvin van den Dool

Hoogblokland

44

Rens Tulner

 

45

Philip Heijnen

Oeffelt

46

Noah de Groot

Ottoland

47

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

48

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

49

Max Haaksman

Zeist

50

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

51

Jelmer Nuijten

Utrecht

52

Niels Hoogenboom

 

53

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

54

Kay Pronk

Warmenhuizen

DNF

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

DNF

Laurens Heijn

Leiden

DNF

Ivar Immerzeel

Wilnis

DNF

Ferdinand Jansen

Zoetermeer

DNF

Arno Kleinjan

Amsterdam

DNF

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

DNF

Raymond Kreder

Oudenbosch

DNF

Bart Lemmen

Utrecht

DNF

Lennart Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

DNF

Wouter Ruchtie

Utrecht

DNF

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

DNF

Timo Verbeek

Zoetermeer

DNF

Robert van Dalen

 

DNF

Leco Hendriks

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

2

Leo Gödde

Barendrecht

3

Arjan Ootjers

Rotterdam

4

Jos de Haan

 

5

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

6

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

7

Marino Noordam

De Lier

8

Rik Nederlof

Breda

9

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend

10

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

11

Louis de Koning

Zuidland

12

Daan de Best

Mijdrecht

13

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

14

Tom Jansen

 

15

Joeri van Delft

Leidschendam

16

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

17

Jesse Haaksman

Enschede

18

Gerben Kroon

Wijk En Aalburg

19

Max van Boven

Capelle Aan Den Ijssel

20

Patrick van Nunen

Rotterdam

21

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

22

Remco Schellevis

Stolwijk

23

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

24

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

25

Marco Kuijvenhoven

┤s-gravenzande

26

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

27

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

28

Tim den Braber

Woerden

29

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

30

Patrick de Jong

Noordeloos

31

Jetze van Heelsum

 

32

David van IJzendoorn

Leiden

33

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

34

Menno van Capel

Noorden

35

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

36

Jonathan Wolters

Waddinxveen

37

Ronald Withagen

Ossendrecht

38

Stan van der Meer

 

39

Nick Moerland

Rotterdam

40

Remon de Man

's-gravendeel

41

Martin Janssen

Naaldwijk

42

Danny Lugt

Haastrecht

43

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

44

Thijs Bon

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

45

Bram Mens

Wateringen

46

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

47

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

48

Lars Adriaansen

Bergen Op Zoom

49

Roy Roodenburg

Honselersdijk

50

Sebastiaan Egbers

Dordrecht

51

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

DNF

Mark Tetteroo

Delft

DNF

Gert Jan Vermaas

's-gravendeel

DNF

Eise Mentje de Vries

Den Haag

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

2

Ossip van de Vegte

Utrecht

3

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

4

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

5

John Roos

Middelharnis

6

Gerard Kooistra

Hendrik-ido-ambacht

7

Jorn Bosma

Utrecht

8

Teun Veken

Rotterdam

9

Nick Overkamp

Delft

10

Jan Gudde

Nootdorp

11

Peter Kooistra

Papendrecht

12

Arjan van der Ham

Hardinxveld-giessendam

13

Danny van den Haak

Lisse

14

Pieter Broeren

Utrecht

15

Eibert van 't Hof

Den Haag

16

Max Goote

Rotterdam

17

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

18

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

19

Robert Warmer

Utrecht

20

Marc Borst

Utrecht

21

Geert Minkema

Schoonhoven

22

Ferdie van Mil

Haps

23

Guido Smit

Voorburg

24

Peter Jansen

Wageningen

25

Bart van Ruiten

Noordwijkerhout

26

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

27

Freek van Aernsbergen

Utrecht

28

Corne Castein

Renkum

29

Wander van der Wal

Delft

30

Joel Verlee

Sleeuwijk

31

Sjoerd Bult

Rhoon

32

Henrik Boele

Sliedrecht

33

Jerome Anker

Oud-beijerland

34

Bas van Klarenbosch

Utrecht

35

Theo Honkoop

Sliedrecht

36

Pieter van Egmond

Rotterdam

37

Maarten Kot

Oud-beijerland

38

Sander van Viegen

Schoonhoven

39

Dan de Vries

Utrecht

40

Raymond Greep

Maasland

41

Pieter Bekker

Den Haag

42

Ad Slingerland

Haastrecht

43

Willem Kegge

Vierpolders

44

Niels Brouwer

Den Haag

45

Tom de Jong

Spijkenisse

46

Casper Bakker

Hoogvliet

47

Dirk Monster

Zuid Beijerland

48

Ozkan Larcin

Rotterdam

49

Jeroen Vlag

Rozenburg

DNF

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

DNF

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

DNF

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

DNF

Jaco van der Eijk

Zevenhuizen Zh

DNF

Niek Fransen

Utrecht

DNF

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

DNF

Bennie van den Heuvel

Strijen

DNF

Andy van Loon

Hoogerheide

DNF

Richard Nell

Warmond

DNF

Dennis van den Ouden

Oude Tonge

DNF

Paul van Strien

Rotterdam

DNF

Jinse van Wijgerden

Bruchem