RONDE VAN HEERDE

                                              27 APRIL 2019  

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

2

Niels van Otterloo

Nijbroek

3

Heini Koornberg

Zwolle

4

Wouter Hendriksen

Braamt

5

Arno Snapper

Nijkerk

6

Tsjomme Ozinga

Heerenveen

7

Guido Benthem

Velp

8

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

9

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

10

Jurry van der Woude

Heerenveen

11

Rolf Dames

Hattem

12

Erik Verstegen

Zutphen

13

Jelle ter Weeme

Vaassen

14

Rudi Jansen

Markelo

15

Edwin Wielink

Twello

16

Zeger van Pelt

Putten

17

Corné Geneugelijk

Ermelo

18

Joakim Zuidema

Burgum

19

Mark Gjaltema

Leeuwarden

20

Henk Slot

Apeldoorn

21

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

DNF

Bas Bervoets

Nieuwe Niedorp

DNF

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

DNF

Bauke Bouwstra

Workum

DNF

Klarenzo van Elp

Staphorst

DNF

Dennis Haanstra

Sneek

DNF

Bauke Hylkema

Bakhuizen

DNF

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

DNF

Thijmen Jeroense

Nijmegen

DNF

Joeri Klous

Assendelft

DNF

Raymond Koch

Zwolle

DNF

Mike Kuyper

Dronten

DNF

Jorryt Otter

Nieuwleusen

DNF

Pim Poortinga

Kampen

DNF

Arjan Prinsen

Heerenveen

DNF

Egbert Schoemaker

Wapserveen

DNF

Bernd Talen

Staphorst

DNF

Paul Veldhuis

Ureterp

DNF

Cor Visser

Munein

DNF

Martijn Vos

Eelderwolde

DNF

Tristan Vos

Eelderwolde

DNF

Gerard Wijma

Surhuisterveen

DNF

Hylke Wijnsma

Leeuwarden

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Rutger Vos

Apeldoorn

2

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

3

Dick Kinket

Hattem

4

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

5

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

6

Pieter Frolichs

Oosterbeek

7

Ronald Blei

Zwartsluis

8

Noud Roelen

Arnhem

9

Michel Warlich

Heerde

10

Dick Post

Wezep

11

Rik Jansen

Zwolle

12

Ton de Pie

Epe

13

Paul Talens

Laag Zuthem

14

Roy Andes

Arnhem

15

Sjors Beijer

Heelsum

16

Arjen Kraaijeveld

Kampen

17

Rolf Kok

Rouveen

18

Gert-Jan Verdijk

Boxmeer

19

Twan Zwartjens

Olst

20

Bert Jan Hamer

Hattem

21

Miente Steensma

Drachten

22

Benjamin van Elburg

Ommen

23

Johan Flier

Elburg

24

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn

25

Gert Bosman

Wijhe

26

Erik Nekkers

Vught

27

Simon van der Neut

Enschede

28

Peter Makkink

Hengelo Gld

29

Lars Verkleij

Ede

30

Marco Wassink

Ruurlo

31

Jan Brummel

Heerde

32

Remco Menting

Apeldoorn

33

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

DNF

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

DNF

Diederik Hol

Apeldoorn

DNF

Herman Luimes

Erica

DNF

Arjan Tigelaar

Smilde