RONDE VAN ALMELO

                                              27 APRIL 2019  

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Matthijs Varweg

Hardenberg

2

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag

3

Peter Hansen

Deen

4

Mike Schuch

Leek

5

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

6

Joppe de Heij

Heteren

7

Carl F P Voldbjerg

Denemarken

8

Mads Pedersen

 

9

Christiaan Lubbers

Winterswijk

10

M Sebastiaan Petersen

 

11

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

12

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

13

Daan Hopster

Nijverdal

14

Tjalle de Bruin

Deventer

15

Jonas Tanski Kristernsen

 

16

Jochem Nijenkamp

Wapse

17

Julius Nowak Dalner

 

18

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren

19

Beau van Izerloo

Dordrecht

20

Bas Scheffer

Wierden

21

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

22

Jaap Voogel

Kloosterburen

23

Thomas van Asselt

Didam

24

Marnick Duivelshof

Oldenzaal

25

Steven den Otter

Dieren

26

Jur Groot Koerkamp

Raalte

27

Chiel Hubers

Lievelde

28

Rik Groenhuizen

Deventer

29

John MARSCHALL

hnesee

DNF

Jeffrey Cordes

Nieuw Roden

DNF

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

DNF

Antoine Kroezen

Hoogeveen

DNF

Lars Mulderij

Pesse

DNF

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

2

Björn Hommes

Appelscha

3

Mike Spenkelink

Nijverdal

4

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

5

Joris Reinderink

Ruurlo

6

Jasper Huitema

Roden

7

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

8

Kevin Kuiper

Nieuwolda

9

Sven Timmermans

Twello

10

Ruben Kortleve

Havelte

11

Wout Ruesink

Heelweg

12

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

13

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek

14

Noah van Putten

Tiel

15

Tom van de Weijdeven

Eindhoven

16

Djyaro Bosma

Appelscha

17

Dylan Grobbink

Geesteren

18

Thijs Bakker

Rijssen

19

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

20

Mick Nijveld

Nijverdal

21

Olivier de Weerd

Dronten

22

Duncan Van Norel

Nijverdal

23

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

24

Anne Kiers

Westerhaar-vriezenveensewijk

25

Sam Oosterholt

Made

26

Jesper Melle Rozema

Jistrum

27

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

28

Matz Damman

Groenlo

29

Stan Boerrigter

Oldenzaal

30

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

31

Sep Roord

Rossum

32

Marco Veldkamp

Zwolle

DNF

Joris Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

DNF

Bram Kraaijenhagen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Jeroen Keizer

 

2

Roel de Vries

Utrecht

3

Edwin Geerdink

Hengelo

4

Henk Jan Borghuis

Nijverdal

5

Arthur Helder

Ommen

6

Arjan Elferink

 

7

Matthijs ten Buuren

Hengelo

8

Bas Winters

Hengelo

9

Bert Lip

Hardenberg

10

Marco van Dijken

 

11

Rob van den Berghe

Enschede

12

Patrick Kuiper

Nieuwolda

13

Geert Dannenberg

Rijssen

14

Christiaan Jansen

Hardenberg

15

Gerjo Berentschot

Zelhem

16

Mischa Groen

 

17

Maarten Rotman

Wierden

18

Rien de Wals

Hengelo

19

Gerrit Henk Hutten

Hardenberg

20

Han van de Werfhorst

Ommen

21

Niels Rotman

Wierden

22

Daan Germs

Tubbergen

23

Tom Wensink

Hengelo

24

Han Peeneman

Hoogeveen

25

Nigel Klaver

Enschede

26

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal

27

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

28

Maurice Santman

Almelo

DNF

Paul van den Belt

Rijssen

DNF

Tom Kaal

Borne

DNF

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen

DNF

Philip Kootstra

Almelo

DNF

Arjan Paalman

Rijssen

DNF

Hilco Vedders

Markelo

DNF

Herm Eising

 

DNF

Robert Zuidema

 

DNF

Jesse Rengers