ááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááRONDE VAN URETERP

ááááááááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá22 APRIL 2019áá

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Hartthijs de Vries

Kollum

2

Wim Stroetinga

Terwispel

3

Martin Pluto

Den Haag

4

Patrick Bos

Deventer

5

Daniel Abraham Gebru

Amstelveen

6

Tim Weerkamp

Groningen

7

Mathijs Steenhuis

Sneek

8

Gerrie van Lingen

Twijzelerheide

9

Bj÷rn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

10

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

11

Luca Bockelmann

 

12

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen

13

Meindert Weulink

Diepenveen

14

RochÚz Harbers

Nijverdal

15

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

16

Christian Varweg

Hardenberg

17

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

18

Aden Paterson

Assen

19

Parker KYZER

South Carolina

20

Jasper Plender

Almelo

21

Adriaan Botma

Driezum

22

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

23

Guillaume Visser

Heerenveen

24

Chiel Breukelman

 

25

Adne Koster

Roden

26

Gerben Oldenkamp

Zandhuizen

27

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

28

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

29

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

30

Robert de Vries

Zwolle

31

Henk Bos

 

DNF

Maurits Buist

Drachten

DNF

Johan Dalstra

Groningen

DNF

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

DNF

Daniel Elzinga

Opende

DNF

Laurens van Embden

Dwingeloo

DNF

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

DNF

Rem de Hair

Joure

DNF

Roy Harms

Paterswolde

DNF

Aron de Jong

Leeuwarden

DNF

Roelof de Jong

Borger

DNF

Jorjan Jorritsma

Boijl

DNF

Jan Reinder Kempenaar

Kollum

DNF

Bas Tietema

Zwolle

DNF

Bert van de Tuuk

Assen

DNF

Thijs Willem van der Vegt

Assen

DNF

Chris van der Vegt

Assen

DNF

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

DNF

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

DNF

Sybren Welling

Heiloo

DNF

Justin MCQUERRY

Texas

DNF

Henk Jaap Moorlag

 

DNF

Vladi Riha

 

DNF

John Andre Kamna

 

DNF

Johan Knol

 

DNF

Joren Bloem

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Axel van der Tuuk

Assen

2

Jack Kuper

Dokkum

3

Jeroen Keizer

Veendam

4

Jan Bos

Nieuwehorne

5

Hans Groenhoff

Groningen

6

Jurjun van der Velde

Leiden

7

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag

8

Eelke de Jong

Groningen

9

Gerard Haasjes

Staphorst

10

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

11

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude

12

Arthur Helder

Ommen

13

Henk Jan Borghuis

Nijverdal

14

Jurry van der Woude

Heerenveen

15

Bert Lip

Hardenberg

16

Diederik Tuin

Ijhorst

17

Nick Zuidema

Groningen

18

Sjoerd Hollander

Garrelsweer

19

Tjalle de Bruin

Deventer

20

Werner Vos

Staphorst

21

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

22

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

23

Jildert Boersma

Scharnegoutum

24

Albert Tuin

Staphorst

25

Hero Goldhoorn

Groningen

26

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

27

Rient Heerink

Enschede

28

Dani┘l Jansen

Groningen

29

Lars Punter

Eelde

30

Xander van Straten

Wolvega

31

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde

32

Mark Gjaltema

Leeuwarden

33

Sjoerd van Aalzum

Scharnegoutum

34

Bauke Hylkema

Bakhuizen

35

Johan Betten

Groningen

36

Niels Beelen

Nunspeet

37

Barry de Vries

Gasselte

38

Han Peeneman

Hoogeveen

39

Bonne Aans

Drachten

40

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen

41

Christiaan Jansen

Hardenberg

42

Bauke Bouwstra

Workum

43

Harko Kievit

Leek

44

Arjen Bos

Bolsward

45

Patrice Slagman

Rijssen

46

Frank Wierstra

Burgum

47

Hylke Wijnsma

Leeuwarden

48

Mats Mellema

Groningen

49

Tsjomme Ozinga

Heerenveen

50

Rein Schiphof

Sint Annaparochie

51

Cor Visser

Munein

52

Joakim Zuidema

Burgum

DNF

Arjan Blaauw

Doornspijk

DNF

Jelle Bokma

Workum

DNF

Jesse Bootsma

Enschede

DNF

Martin Bruining

Sneek

DNF

Niels Caesar

Groningen

DNF

Marco van Dijken

Appingedam

DNF

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal

DNF

Arjan Douma

Groningen

DNF

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

DNF

Klarenzo van Elp

Staphorst

DNF

Danny Gosma

Heerenveen

DNF

Mischa Groen

Assen

DNF

Dennis Haanstra

Sneek

DNF

Sicco-Matthijs Heeringa

Leeuwarden

DNF

Sander Hoekstra

Garyp

DNF

Sjoerd Jansman

Groningen

DNF

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen

DNF

Lars Klugt

Volendam

DNF

Raymond Koch

Zwolle

DNF

Robert Kruijf

Leeuwarden

DNF

Patrick Kuiper

Nieuwolda

DNF

Wessel Lange

Feerwerd

DNF

Ruben Marinus

Zwagerbosch

DNF

Klaas Meekma

Woudsend

DNF

Lars Mulderij

Pesse

DNF

Jochem Nijenkamp

Wapse

DNF

Tycho Nomden

Hoenderloo

DNF

Ruben Offringa

Groningen

DNF

Barry Porsius

Lelystad

DNF

Arjan Prinsen

Heerenveen

DNF

Jesse Rengers

Enschede

DNF

Mike Schuch

Leek

DNF

Michael Smit

Groningen

DNF

Laurens Taekema

Sneek

DNF

Maiko Timmer

Drachten

DNF

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

DNF

Ole Veenhuis

Assen

DNF

Paul Veldhuis

Ureterp

DNF

Kyrill Visser

Groningen

DNF

Jaap Voogel

Kloosterburen

DNF

Martin de Vries

Heerenveen

DNF

Jelte de Vries

Oudega

DNF

Han van de Werfhorst

Ommen

DNF

Rob Wessels

Hardenberg

DNF

Rob Wielink

Peize

DNF

jitse wiersma

Augustinusga

DNF

Alex Wijma

Drachten

DNF

Robert Zuidema

Siddeburen

DNF

Gerben de Zwaan

Nunspeet

DNF

Thomas Gi°e Brusendorff Nielsen