RONDE VAN DORDRECHT.MERWEDE

                                              21 APRIL 2019  

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Leonie Bos

's-gravendeel

2

Elisa Serné

Breda

3

Sanne van Heel

Zaltbommel

4

Lieke Van Weereld

Papendrecht

5

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

6

Misha Struik

Dordrecht

7

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht

8

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

9

Lorraine Röge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

10

Lisanne de Munnik

Kapelle

11

Lotte Jansen

Dordrecht

11

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

12

Desiree Ketting

Spijkenisse

13

Aline Driessen

Deventer

14

Lotte Akkermans

Ossendrecht

15

Borg Senneker

Zundert

16

Sacha de Nijs

Huijbergen

17

Tanja van der Drift

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Bente van den Nouweland

Rijen

2

Carola van de Wetering

Nieuw Vennep

3

Noëlle Booy

Berkel En Rodenrijs

4

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

5

Denise Mertens

Breda

6

Indy Kappert

Markelo

7

Tess de Visser

Reeuwijk

8

Elany Farenhout

Zuidland

9

Anne Schumacher

Horst

10

Indy Baas

Bergambacht

11

Yilla Threels

Woerden

12

Nadia Vermeeren

Zwijndrecht

13

Willemijn Leijten

Alblasserdam

14

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MEISJES.08 JAAR

 

 

 

 

 

Quinty Keijzer

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MEISJES.09 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Yinthe VAN DEN Heuvel

Gilze

1

Marly Langendoen

Berkel En Rodenrijs

2

Feline Veenstra

Hilversum

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MEISJES.10 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Nicole van Sighem

Breda

2

Jil Koot

Rotterdam

3

Demi Keijzer

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

3

Damy van den Bogaard

Helmond

4

Isis Versluis

Meerkerk

5

Maxime Takken

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

6

Yara Gouw

Barendrecht

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MEISJES.11 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Amy Grosz

Zevenhuizen

2

Eline de Winter

Wuustwezel

3

Jaylinn Bergwerff

Hellevoetsluis

4

┼sa de Keijzer

Zuidland

5

Lotte de Grave

Tholen

6

Anne Freij

Hellevoetsluis

7

Rosalie 's-Gravemade

Kwintsheul

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MEISJES.12 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Michelle Maas

Sint Willebrord

2

Zara Ansems

Lage Zwaluwe

3

Megan Arens

 

4

Indy van Velzen

Waddinxveen

5

Selena Bas

Nieuw Lekkerland

6

Imme Kok

Leiden

7

Akira Koolbergen

Krommenie

7

Zharallers

Leimuiden

8

Kim Lauwerijssen

Rucphen

9

Maud van Izerloo

Dordrecht

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MEISJES.13 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Myrthe Meinema

Amersfoort

2

Esmee de Rijk

Nieuwkoop

3

Deirdre Mens

Leiden

4

Senna de Kok

Voorburg

5

Gunne van Sinaey

Schendelbeke

6

Iris Arkesteijn

Den Haag

7

Silje van Riemsdijk

Beverwijk

8

Sveva Klok

Vierpolders

9

Roxanne Takken

Alphen A/d Rijn

10

Corina van der Meer

Monster

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MEISJES.14 JAAR

 

 

 

 

1

Zoë van Velzen

Waddinxveen

2

Julia Lindhout

St Maartensdijk

3

Marit Koene

Poeldijk

4

Lauren Molengraaf

Capelle A/d Ijssel

5

Rosalie de Haas

Pijnacker

6

Merel Hartog

Giessenburg

7

Nora de Haas

Den Hoorn

8

Masja Keesman

Velserbroek

9

Frederique Verschuur

Rotterdam

10

Julia Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

10

Sofie Ceelie

Papendrecht