ááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááAMSTEL GOLD RACE

ááááááááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá21 APRIL 2019áá

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

CORENDON - CIRCUS

NED

2

CLARKE Simon

EF EDUCATION FIRST

AUS

3

FUGLSANG Jakob

ASTANA PRO TEAM

DEN

4

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

FRA

5

SCHACHMANN Maximilian

BORA - HANSGROHE

GER

6

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

LOTTO SOUDAL

BEL

7

DE MARCHI Alessandro

CCC TEAM

ITA

8

MADOUAS Valentin

GROUPAMA - FDJ

FRA

9

BARDET Romain

AG2R LA MONDIALE

FRA

10

TRENTIN Matteo

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

ITA

11

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

TEAM SKY

POL

12

MOLLEMA Bauke

TREK - SEGAFREDO

NED

13

COSTA Rui

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

POR

14

VAN AVERMAET Greg

CCC TEAM

BEL

15

IMPEY Daryl

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

RSA

16

MATTHEWS Michael

TEAM SUNWEB

AUS

17

MC CARTHY Jay

BORA - HANSGROHE

AUS

18

KREUZIGER Roman

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

CZE

19

SMITH Dion

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

NZL

20

SBARAGLI Kristian

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

ITA

21

GESINK Robert

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

NED

22

ULISSI Diego

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

ITA

23

SKUJINS Toms

TREK - SEGAFREDO

LAT

24

HERMANS Ben

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

BEL

25

BATTAGLIN Enrico

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

ITA

26

KONRAD Patrick

BORA - HANSGROHE

AUT

27

MEURISSE Xandro

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

BEL

28

NAESEN Oliver

AG2R LA MONDIALE

BEL

29

HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

COL

30

GILBERT Philippe

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

BEL

31

VAN BAARLE Dylan

TEAM SKY

NED

32

MOLARD Rudy

GROUPAMA - FDJ

FRA

33

VANENDERT Jelle

LOTTO SOUDAL

BEL

34

DEVENYNS Dries

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

BEL

35

VAN ASBROECK Tom

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

BEL

36

VERMEERSCH Gianni

CORENDON - CIRCUS

BEL

37

HAAS Nathan

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

AUS

38

BOLE Grega

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

SLO

39

COQUARD Bryan

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

FRA

40

VENTURINI Clement

AG2R LA MONDIALE

FRA

41

VAN GESTEL Dries

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

42

GASPAROTTO Enrico

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

ITA

43

DUIJN Huub

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

44

COSNEFROY Benoit

AG2R LA MONDIALE

FRA

45

LAMMERTINK Maurits

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

46

MOHORIC Matej

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

SLO

47

WARBASSE Lawrence

AG2R LA MONDIALE

USA

48

MARTENS Paul

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

GER

49

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

50

M▄LLER Patrick

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

SUI

51

CHEREL Mikael

AG2R LA MONDIALE

FRA

52

MEISEN Marcel

CORENDON - CIRCUS

GER

53

ANDERSEN Michael Valgren

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

DEN

54

HIRSCHI Marc

TEAM SUNWEB

SUI

55

PAUWELS Serge

CCC TEAM

BEL

56

SPRENGERS Thomas

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

57

BURGHARDT Marcus

BORA - HANSGROHE

GER

58

VAN AERT Wout

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

BEL

59

MARCZYNSKI Tomasz

LOTTO SOUDAL

POL

60

ALBASINI Michael

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

SUI

61

MONFORT Maxime

LOTTO SOUDAL

BEL

62

CRADDOCK G Lawson

EF EDUCATION FIRST

USA

63

IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

ASTANA PRO TEAM

ESP

64

TEUNS Dylan

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BEL

65

SANCHEZ Luis Leˇn

ASTANA PRO TEAM

ESP

66

VALVERDE Alejandro

MOVISTAR TEAM

ESP

67

ROSA Diego

TEAM SKY

ITA

68

WOODS Michael

EF EDUCATION FIRST

CAN

69

LUTSENKO Alexey

ASTANA PRO TEAM

KAZ

70

CARUSO Damiano

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

ITA

71

BETTIOL Alberto

EF EDUCATION FIRST

ITA

72

COLBRELLI Sonny

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

ITA

73

OWEN Logan

EF EDUCATION FIRST

USA

74

HOWES Alex

EF EDUCATION FIRST

USA

75

VAN WINDEN Dennis

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

NED

76

PACHER Quentin

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

FRA

77

DE TIER Floris

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

BEL

78

DE WITTE Mathias

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

BEL

79

PETILLI Simone

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

ITA

80

BARBERO Carlos

MOVISTAR TEAM

ESP

81

GOGL Michael

TREK - SEGAFREDO

AUT

82

GOLAS Michal

TEAM SKY

POL

83

AMADOR Andrey

MOVISTAR TEAM

CRC

84

BENEDETTI Cesare

BORA - HANSGROHE

ITA

85

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

NED

86

JANSSENS Jimmy

CORENDON - CIRCUS

BEL

87

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

NED

88

WEENING Pieter

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

89

JUUL JENSEN Christopher

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

DEN

90

SCH─R Michael

CCC TEAM

SUI

91

BERNARD Julien

TREK - SEGAFREDO

FRA

92

HONOR╔ Mikkel Fr°lich

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DEN

93

SEIGLE Romain

GROUPAMA - FDJ

FRA

94

PASQUALON Andrea

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

ITA

95

CHEVRIER ClÚment

AG2R LA MONDIALE

FRA

96

EIKING Odd Christian

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

NOR

97

VERMOTE Julien

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

BEL

98

JENSEN August

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

NOR

99

RIESEBEEK Oscar

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

100

DEVOLDER Stijn

CORENDON - CIRCUS

BEL

101

DELTOMBE Kevin

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

102

DUNBAR Edward

TEAM SKY

IRL

103

BAUGNIES Jerome

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

BEL

104

BOUWMAN Koen

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

NED

105

ZABEL Rick

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

GER

106

THEUNS Edward

TREK - SEGAFREDO

BEL

107

SCHULTZ Nicholas

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

AUS

108

POELS Wout

TEAM SKY

NED

109

VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos

MOVISTAR TEAM

ESP

110

K─MNA Lennard

TEAM SUNWEB

GER

111

BARBIN Enrico

BARDIANI CSF

ITA

112

DECLERCQ Benjamin

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

POL

2

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

MITCHELTON SCOTT

NED

3

VOS Marianne

CCC - LIV

NED

4

LANGVAD Annika

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

DEN

5

PALADIN Soraya

ALE CIPOLLINI

ITA

6

LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup

BIGLA

DEN

7

VOLLERING Demi

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

NED

8

BASTIANELLI Marta

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

ITA

9

JACKSON Alison

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

CAN

10

BALSAMO Elisa

VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING

ITA

11

SPRATT Amanda

MITCHELTON SCOTT

AUS

12

WILES Tayler

TREK - SEGAFREDO

USA

13

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

NED

14

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

TREK - SEGAFREDO

ITA

15

FAHLIN Emilia

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

SWE

16

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

CCC - LIV

RSA

17

BRAND Lucinda

TEAM SUNWEB

NED

18

WINDER Ruth

TREK - SEGAFREDO

USA

19

DEIGNAN Elizabeth

TREK - SEGAFREDO

GBR

20

HALL Katharine

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

USA

21

DE VUYST Sofie

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

BEL

22

GARCIA CAĐELLAS Margarita Victo

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

ESP

23

VAN DE VELDE Julie

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

BEL

24

WIEBES Lorena

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

NED

25

PIETERS Amy

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

NED

26

KLEIN Lisa

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

GER

27

MACKAIJ Floortje

TEAM SUNWEB

NED

28

CHAPMAN Brodie

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

AUS

29

KIRCHMANN Leah

TEAM SUNWEB

CAN

30

KOSTER Anouska

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

NED

31

YONAMINE Eri

ALE CIPOLLINI

JPN

32

NEYLAN Rachel

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

AUS

33

CAVALLI Marta

VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING

ITA

34

SICOT Marion

DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING

FRA

35

NOSKOVA Nikola

BIGLA

CZE

36

VAN DIJK Ellen

TREK - SEGAFREDO

NED

37

CHABBEY Elise

BIGLA

SUI

38

WRIGHT Sophie

BIGLA

GBR

39

AMIALIUSIK Alena

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

BLR

40

LABOUS Juliette

TEAM SUNWEB

FRA

41

KOREVAAR Jeanne

CCC - LIV

NED

42

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

TREK - SEGAFREDO

FRA

43

BLAAK Chantal

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

NED

44

BANKS Elizabeth

BIGLA

GBR

45

DUVAL EugÚnie

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

FRA

46

MALSEED Shannon

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

AUS

47

GUILMAN Victorie

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

FRA

48

JASINSKA Malgorzata

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

POL

49

BIANNIC Aude

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

FRA