RONDE VAN ROTTERDAM.AHOY

                                              17 APRIL 2019  

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Luuc Bugter

Arnhem

2

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

3

Herman ten Kate

Rotterdam

4

Olivier van Pelt

Spijkenisse

5

David van den Berg

 

6

Piotr Havik

 

7

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

8

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

9

Carlo van den Berg

Maasland

10

Justin Brusche

Delft

11

Leon Hofman

 

12

Frank Visser

Utrecht

13

Jasper de Laat

Moergestel

14

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

15

Arian Oosthoek

Delft

16

Martin Pluto

Den Haag

17

Thijs Bon

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

18

Eddy Godde

 

19

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen

20

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

21

Tim de Koning

Berkel En Rodenrijs

22

Ruben Hoogland

Rotterdam

23

Nick Moerland

Rotterdam

24

Leon van der Ster

Klaaswaal

25

Thomas van Bommel

Rotterdam

26

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

27

Tim Breugem

Rotterdam

28

Bram Boog

Rotterdam

29

Eddie Heldoorn

Vleuten

30

Mark Tetteroo

Delft

31

Lex Ligtenberg

Utrecht

32

Mike van Nunspeet

Den Haag

DNF

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

DNF

Jonathan Espigares

 

DNF

Menno van Capel

Noorden

DNF

Rick van Vliet

Rotterdam

DNF

Ulvis Horens Korbergs

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.FUNKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Chris Cappel

 

2

Marc Stouten

 

3

Wim van der Plas

 

4

Bart Vonk

 

5

Pieter Luyckx

 

6

Alwin Niewold

 

7

Frank van den Berg

 

8

Marcel van der Meer

 

9

Maurice de Roode

 

DNF

Raymond Hovens

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

2

John Roos

 

3

André van Reek

Gouda

4

Ulvis Horens Korbergs

 

4

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

5

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

6

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

7

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

8

Tom Smulders

Rotterdam

9

Teun Veken

Rotterdam

10

Flip Alkemade

 

11

Hans Bal

's-gravenhage

12

Marco Halma

Nieuwkoop

13

Paul van Strien

Rotterdam

14

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

15

Daan De Boer

Rotterdam

16

Wander van der Wal

Delft

17

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg

18

Jurgen van der Welle

Berkel En Rodenrijs

19

Vincent van Wersch

 

20

Menno Driesse

Rotterdam

21

Guido Smit

Voorburg

22

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

23

Thomas Molendijk

Rotterdam

24

André Mook

Den Haag

25

Ozkan Larcin

Rotterdam

26

Maurice de Keijzer

Zuidland

27

Mark de Jong

Rotterdam

28

Pieter van Egmond

Rotterdam

29

Danny den Hollander

Noordwijkerhout

30

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

31

Jurgen Vermeulen

Berkel En Rodenrijs

32

Daniël Liefferink

Rotterdam

33

Erwin Nieuwenhuizen

Voorhout

34

Harmen Land

Zoetermeer

35

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

36

Joran van den Berg

 

37

Pieter Bekker

Den Haag

38

Sander van der Velde

Oude Tonge

39

Arjan Scheer

Houten

40

Raymond Greep

Maasland

41

Henk Ceelen

Ouderkerk Aan Den Ijssel

42

Arno Niewold

Bergschenhoek

43

Melvin Keizer

Capelle A/d Ijssel

44

Marco Duson

Brielle

45

Reinier Nieuwlaat

Bleiswijk

46

Bert Kinsbergen

Rotterdam

47

Bas Breider

Rotterdam

48

Max Goote

Rotterdam

49

Pascal Hopman

Den Haag

50

Tjeu Gehlen

Delft

51

Eibert van 't Hof

Den Haag

52

Jeroen Wieringa

's-gravenhage

53

Falko Rosbergen

Delft

54

Robert Lengkeek

Delft

55

Ronald van Herp

Den Haag

56

Kees van Prooijen

 

57

Rick Maas

Rotterdam

58

Theo Leenderts

Rotterdam

59

Mike van Peeren

 

60

Henk Peters

Hillegom

61

Rick van den Berg Jeths

Rotterdam

62

Richard Nell

Warmond

63

Martijn Anhalt

Rotterdam

64

Ralph Greupink

Zoetermeer

65

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

66

Tim van Duin

Berkel En Rodenrijs

67

Barber Maathuis

Rotterdam

68

Arje de Waard

Dordrecht

69

Mark van der Weide

Den Haag

70

Murat Tunal

 

71

Edward Sol

Spijkenisse

72

Bert Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

73

Jeroen Vlag

Rozenburg

74

Martin de Peuter

Oud Beijerland

75

Dirk Monster

 

77

Jonne Andringa

Rotterdam

78

Arjan Kooij

Numansdorp

79

Remco Menting

 

80

Bart Pieck

Utrecht

80

Piotr Havik

 

81

Jonathan Espigares

 

81

Martijn de Putter

Nederhemert

82

Eddy Godde

 

83

David van den Berg

 

83

Robert van Rhijn

Rotterdam

85

Leon Hofman

 

DNF

Casper Bakker

Hoogvliet

DNF

Danny van den Haak

Lisse

DNF

Dick van der Breggen

 

DNF

Jeroen van Vliet

Leiden