†††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††RONDE VAN OUD-GASTEL

††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††14 APRIL 2019††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Eamon Franck

 

2

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

3

Marco Doets

 

4

Emiel de Greef

Bleiswijk

5

Floris Gerts

Leiden

6

Kelvin Kanen

Bergeijk

7

Niels Boele

 

8

Oscar van Wijk

Wormer

9

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

10

Rob van Broekhoven

Roosendaal

11

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

12

Bram de Kort

Dongen

13

Bas Sitters

Zegge

14

Daaf Koemans

Terheyden

15

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

16

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

17

Lars van der Poel

Hoogerheide

18

Jan-Willem Groeneveld

Rotterdam

19

Daan Hoeyberghs

 

20

Ramon Vleugel

Goes

21

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht

22

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

23

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

24

Jasper Haest

Roosendaal

25

Armando van Bruggen

Purmerend

26

Tom Manders

Uden

27

Dennis Mertens

Breda

DNF

Floris van den Broek

Chaam

DNF

Fabian Dominicus

Roosendaal

DNF

Luuk van Gestel

Moergestel

DNF

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

DNF

Jesse Huijbregts

Roosendaal

DNF

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

DNF

Melle Meeuwisse

Boskoop

DNF

Sam Muskens

Tilburg

DNF

MŠrio Silva

Den Bosch

DNF

Quinten Veling

 

DNF

Ward Van Doren

 

DNF

Noah de Groot

 

DNF

Bart Dielissen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselersdijk

2

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

3

Tjalle de Jong

Wageningen

4

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

5

Sjoerd Meijdam

 

6

Louis de Koning

Zuidland

7

Arjan Poleij

Kruiningen

8

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

9

Owen Geleijn

 

10

Bas Overdevest

Amsterdam

11

Bart Schoon

Wageningen

12

Rik Nederlof

 

13

Marco Kuijvenhoven

īs-gravenzande

14

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

15

Roy Guequierre

Tholen

16

Thijs Bon

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

17

Bart Beks

Wouw

18

Max van Boven

 

19

Stefan Boogaard

Delft

20

Thomas Nieland

 

21

Ruud Goorden

Roosendaal

22

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen

23

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-gastel

24

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

25

Erben van Meer

Nispen

26

Joran Wiskerke

's Heer Hendrikskinderen

27

Simon den Braber

 

28

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

29

Tristan Timmermans

Yerseke

30

Jasper Van der Eng

Roosendaal

31

Andy van Loon

Hoogerheide

32

Noah Cinjee

 

33

Edgar van Meer

Nispen

34

Remon de Man

's-gravendeel

35

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

36

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

37

Aldo Klomp

's-gravendeel

38

Merijn Dam

Den Haag

39

Siem van Gorcum

Drunen

40

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

41

Roy Roodenburg

Honselersdijk

42

Sebastiaan Vermulm

Zoetermeer

43

Bram van Riel

Breda

44

Raoul van Drunen

Dordrecht

45

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

46

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

47

Milan Kuipers

 

49

Anthony Kets

Berendrecht

DNF

Jasper van Poecke

Hoofddorp

DNF

Mark Tetteroo

Delft

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

2

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

3

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

4

Arno van Krimpen

Groot-ammers

5

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

6

Matyas Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

7

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

8

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

9

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

10

Jari Prins

Hank

11

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

12

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

13

Sven Mulder

Raamsdonksveer

14

Brett Chow

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

15

Sven van der Lans

De Lier

16

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

17

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

18

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

19

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

20

Joeri de Coo

Maarssenbroek

21

DaniŽl Vastenhout

Spijkenisse

22

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

23

Ian Vasbinder

Koog Aan De Zaan

24

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

25

Casper Vos

Heinkenszand

26

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

27

Hugo Brouwers

Gilze

28

Maurits Neele

 

29

Bart Rutten

Den Hout

30

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

31

Pierre van den Kieboom

Hoogerheide

32

Thijs van Schie

Leiden

33

Sam Kerkvliet

Nieuwe-wetering

34

Nick Luijten

 

35

Daan van Oirschot

Helvoirt

36

Siep Roes

Den Haag

37

Sam Oosterholt

Made

38

Mees van Duren

Nes A/d Amstel

39

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

40

Vik Smulders

Loon Op Zand

41

Daan van den Eijnden

Prinsenbeek

42

Ruud van Leeuwen

De Lier

43

Marijn Dingemans

Lage Zwaluwe

44

Tamar Spiero

Oostvoorne

45

Casper Noorloos

Kaatsheuvel

46

Micky Alberts

Delft

47

Bas van Leijsen

Molenschot

48

Thomas Hornman

Prinsenbeek

49

Tim van Leijsen

Molenschot

50

Rowan van Oord

Hank

51

Stan Reinders

Dordrecht

52

Stan Lute

Rotterdam

53

Spiek Oord

Loenen Aan De Vecht

54

Marijn Wiskerke

's Heer-hendrikskinderen

55

Brent Vos

Castricum

56

Lucas Kreeft

Dordrecht

57

Luka Fredrikze

Lisse

58

Martijn Weeder

 

59

Tom van Loon

Leiden

60

Jonas Roodenburg

Maassluis

61

Joop van den Heuvel

 

62

Daan den Breejen

Papendrecht

63

Rik Heurter

Lisse

64

Jesper Beiboer

Zegveld

65

Sieb van der Pas

Heeswijk-dinther

66

Thomas Peek

Vianen

67

Sal Meijers

Baarn

68

Romano Haan

Landgraaf

69

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

70

Ruud van Gestel

Moergestel

71

Beau Drijdijk

 

72

Stef Klijs

Tilburg

73

BjŲrn Vos

Sint-michielsgestel

74

Simon Versteden

Utrecht

75

Merijn de Wit

 

76

Jules Sla

Vlaardingen

77

Piet van Aarle

Moergestel

78

Laszlo van Melis

Heesch

DNF

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

DNF

Daan Droog

Leiderdorp

DNF

Joren de Gruijter

Breda