HEALTHY AGEING TOUR

                                              10 T/M 14 APRIL 2019  

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN.

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

2019.04.14.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(W.2.1)

 

1

KLEIN Lisa

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

14:16:52

2

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

8

3

WILD Kirsten

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

31

4

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

57

5

BARNES Alice

GBR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+1:01

6

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:23

7

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+1:29

8

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:31

9

WIEBES Lorena

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+1:58

10

KOSTER Anouska

NED

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+2:27

11

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+2:33

12

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+2:38

13

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+2:44

14

ROBERTS Jessica

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+3:13

15

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+4:33

16

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+5:48

17

KASPER Romy

GER

GERMANY

+6:06

18

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+6:09

19

KESSLER Nina

NED

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

+6:38

20

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+6:38

21

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

NORWAY

+6:55

22

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+7:30

23

SOEK Julia

NED

NETHERLANDS

+7:42

24

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+7:43

25

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

 

+7:52

26

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

NETHERLANDS

+7:58

27

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+8:16

28

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+8:48

29

PATERNOSTER Letizia

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+9:05

30

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+9:29

31

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

NETHERLANDS

+11:15

32

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+11:20

33

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

 

+11:52

34

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

NETHERLANDS

+12:01

35

VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

BEL

BELGIUM

+12:33

36

HANSON Lauretta

AUS

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+13:47

37

KNAVEN Britt

BEL

 

+13:51

38

HANSEN Louise

DEN

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+13:56

39

WASMUS Nienke

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+14:30

40

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

POLAND

+14:43

41

SÜßEMILCH Laura

GER

GERMANY

+14:45

42

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

NORWAY

+15:19

43

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

NED

NETHERLANDS

+15:44

44

PLICHTA Anna

POL

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+15:53

45

HANNES Kaat

BEL

BELGIUM

+15:56

46

VAN DER MEER Janine

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+16:07

47

GARNER Lucy

GBR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+16:17

48

DELBAERE Fien

BEL

BELGIUM

+16:37

49

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+17:26

50

PLOSAJ Nikol

POL

POLAND

+17:44

51

PEPERKAMP Esmée

NED

 

+17:53

52

WORRACK Trixi

GER

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+17:55

53

VANDENBULCKE Jesse

BEL

BELGIUM

+18:03

54

HUMELT Weronika

POL

POLAND

+18:17

55

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

 

+18:26

56

HOFMAN Merel

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+18:32

57

COLBORNE Henrietta

GBR

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+18:34

58

SOLVANG Julie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+18:35

59

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+19:14

60

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+19:57

61

HECHLER Katharina

GER

GERMANY

+19:59

62

ERATH Tanja

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+20:20

63

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+20:29

64

SOET Aafke

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+20:53

65

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

+21:10

66

BORGLI Stine

NOR

NORWAY

+21:12

67

GELUK Yva

NED

 

+21:20

68

GAß Daniela

GER

 

+21:31

69

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

 

+22:25

70

SAGAN Anna

POL

POLAND

+22:55

71

WEERINK Floor

NED

 

+23:03

72

HUGHES Gwenno

GBR

 

+23:15

73

PRZEZAK Dorota

POL

POLAND

+23:24

74

BAKKER Minke

NED

 

+23:26

75

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+23:27

76

JONKERS Eva

NED

 

+23:49

77

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

 

+24:26

78

SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane

ESP

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+25:29

79

HAMMES Kathrin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+27:43

80

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+28:26

81

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+28:34

82

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

GERMANY

+28:40

83

BEIJER Inez

NED

 

+28:43

84

PAARDEKOOPER Tessa

NED

 

+28:50

85

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

 

+29:22

86

NEIJMEIJER Mathea

NED

 

+29:23

87

MILTENBURG Ilse

NED

 

+29:28

88

MEERTENS Lone

BEL

BELGIUM

+29:28

89

DE GOEJE Hanneke

NED

 

+29:46

90

FRASER Elyse

NZL

 

+30:06

91

HOOGLAND Rixt

NED

 

+30:17

92

DE BOER Manon

NED

 

+31:42

93

RYSZ Kaja

POL

POLAND

+32:19

94

LYSTAD Vibeke

NOR

NORWAY

+33:13

95

CLERX Nicole

NED

 

+33:29

96

V.D. DRAAIJ Lieke

NED

 

+33:55

97

MEISTROK Maaike

NED

 

+34:25

98

TORTOLINA Gaia

ITA

 

+35:46

99

DIJKSTRA Anneke

NED

 

+38:38

 

 

 

 

 

0

2019.04.14.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.05E RIT.(W.2.1)

 

1

WILD Kirsten

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

3:03:35

2

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

3

WIEBES Lorena

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

0

4

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

5

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

0

6

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

NORWAY

0

7

SOEK Julia

NED

NETHERLANDS

0

8

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

0

9

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

 

0

10

PLOSAJ Nikol

POL

POLAND

0

11

BAKKER Minke

NED

 

0

12

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

NED

NETHERLANDS

0

13

COLBORNE Henrietta

GBR

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

0

14

KESSLER Nina

NED

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

0

15

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

NETHERLANDS

0

16

ROBERTS Jessica

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

0

17

WASMUS Nienke

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

0

18

VAN DER MEER Janine

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

0

19

SAGAN Anna

POL

POLAND

0

20

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

0

21

SÜßEMILCH Laura

GER

GERMANY

0

22

GAß Daniela

GER

 

0

23

DELBAERE Fien

BEL

BELGIUM

0

24

HANNES Kaat

BEL

BELGIUM

0

25

PATERNOSTER Letizia

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

26

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

0

27

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

0

28

VANDENBULCKE Jesse

BEL

BELGIUM

0

29

HOFMAN Merel

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

0

30

KOSTER Anouska

NED

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

0

31

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

32

HUGHES Gwenno

GBR

 

0

33

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

0

34

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

35

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

NETHERLANDS

0

36

HUMELT Weronika

POL

POLAND

0

37

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

0

38

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

0

39

GARNER Lucy

GBR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

0

40

KASPER Romy

GER

GERMANY

0

41

PEPERKAMP Esmée

NED

 

0

42

PRZEZAK Dorota

POL

POLAND

0

43

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

0

44

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

 

0

45

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

POLAND

0

46

GELUK Yva

NED

 

0

47

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

48

HECHLER Katharina

GER

GERMANY

0

49

KLEIN Lisa

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

0

50

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

51

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

0

52

BARNES Alice

GBR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

0

53

BORGLI Stine

NOR

NORWAY

0

54

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

 

0

55

WEERINK Floor

NED

 

0

56

PLICHTA Anna

POL

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

57

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

NETHERLANDS

0

58

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

0

59

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

60

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

61

JONKERS Eva

NED

 

0

62

VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

BEL

BELGIUM

0

63

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

0

64

SOET Aafke

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

65

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

28

66

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

 

+2:55

67

KNAVEN Britt

BEL

 

+2:55

68

SOLVANG Julie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+2:55

69

NEIJMEIJER Mathea

NED

 

+2:55

70

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

NORWAY

+2:55

71

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

 

+2:55

72

HANSEN Louise

DEN

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+2:55

73

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+2:55

74

ERATH Tanja

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+2:55

75

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+2:55

76

RYSZ Kaja

POL

POLAND

+2:55

77

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+2:55

78

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

GERMANY

+2:55

79

FRASER Elyse

NZL

 

+2:55

80

HANSON Lauretta

AUS

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+3:04

81

WORRACK Trixi

GER

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+3:04

82

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+5:53

83

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

 

+6:34

84

CLERX Nicole

NED

 

+6:34

85

MEISTROK Maaike

NED

 

+6:34

86

DE GOEJE Hanneke

NED

 

+6:34

87

TORTOLINA Gaia

ITA

 

+6:34

88

DIJKSTRA Anneke

NED

 

+6:34

89

V.D. DRAAIJ Lieke

NED

 

+6:34

90

LYSTAD Vibeke

NOR

NORWAY

+6:34

91

DE BOER Manon

NED

 

+6:34

92

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+6:34

93

PAARDEKOOPER Tessa

NED

 

+6:34

94

HAMMES Kathrin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+6:34

95

SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane

ESP

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+6:34

96

MILTENBURG Ilse

NED

 

+6:34

97

HOOGLAND Rixt

NED

 

+6:34

98

MEERTENS Lone

BEL

BELGIUM

+6:34

99

BEIJER Inez

NED

 

+6:34

DNF

RAVNDAL Birgitte

NOR

NORWAY

 

DNF

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

 

 

DNF

BERENDS Aranka Lisanne

ESP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

2019.04.13.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.04E RIT B.(W.2.1)

 

1

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

1:50:07

2

KOSTER Anouska

NED

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

0

3

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

33

4

PLICHTA Anna

POL

TREK - SEGAFREDO

33

5

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

40

6

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

NORWAY

40

7

WIEBES Lorena

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

40

8

WILD Kirsten

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

40

9

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

 

40

10

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

NED

NETHERLANDS

40

11

GARNER Lucy

GBR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

40

12

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

NETHERLANDS

40

13

GAß Daniela

GER

 

40

14

KESSLER Nina

NED

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

40

15

BARNES Alice

GBR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

40

16

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

40

17

SOEK Julia

NED

NETHERLANDS

40

18

KLEIN Lisa

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

40

19

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

40

20

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

40

21

ROBERTS Jessica

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

40

22

DELBAERE Fien

BEL

BELGIUM

40

23

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

40

24

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

 

40

25

BAKKER Minke

NED

 

40

26

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

40

27

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

 

40

28

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

40

29

KASPER Romy

GER

GERMANY

40

30

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

NETHERLANDS

40

31

PLOSAJ Nikol

POL

POLAND

40

32

HUMELT Weronika

POL

POLAND

40

33

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

40

34

SAGAN Anna

POL

POLAND

40

35

HANNES Kaat

BEL

BELGIUM

40

36

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

NETHERLANDS

40

37

RYSZ Kaja

POL

POLAND

40

38

RAVNDAL Birgitte

NOR

NORWAY

40

39

COLBORNE Henrietta

GBR

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

40

40

VAN DER MEER Janine

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

40

41

SÜßEMILCH Laura

GER

GERMANY

40

42

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

40

43

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

TREK - SEGAFREDO

40

44

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

40

45

HOFMAN Merel

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

40

46

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

POLAND

40

47

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

40

48

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

40

49

DE GOEJE Hanneke

NED

 

40

50

HOOGLAND Rixt

NED

 

40

51

PATERNOSTER Letizia

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

40

52

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

 

40

53

WASMUS Nienke

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

40

54

SOLVANG Julie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

40

55

VANDENBULCKE Jesse

BEL

BELGIUM

40

56

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

 

40

57

PEPERKAMP Esmée

NED

 

40

58

HECHLER Katharina

GER

GERMANY

40

59

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

40

60

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

40

61

ERATH Tanja

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

40

62

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

40

63

MILTENBURG Ilse

NED

 

40

64

HAMMES Kathrin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

40

65

SOET Aafke

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

40

66

MEERTENS Lone

BEL

BELGIUM

40

67

SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane

ESP

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

40

68

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

40

69

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

40

70

HANSEN Louise

DEN

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

40

71

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

40

72

WEERINK Floor

NED

 

40

73

WORRACK Trixi

GER

TREK - SEGAFREDO

40

74

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

40

75

JONKERS Eva

NED

 

40

76

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

40

77

VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

BEL

BELGIUM

40

78

KNAVEN Britt

BEL

 

40

79

HANSON Lauretta

AUS

TREK - SEGAFREDO

40

80

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+1:17

81

DIJKSTRA Anneke

NED

 

+3:23

82

GELUK Yva

NED

 

+3:23

83

BERENDS Aranka Lisanne

ESP

 

+4:35

84

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

 

+4:35

85

LYSTAD Vibeke

NOR

NORWAY

+4:35

86

PRZEZAK Dorota

POL

POLAND

+4:35

87

PAARDEKOOPER Tessa

NED

 

+4:35

88

MEISTROK Maaike

NED

 

+4:35

89

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+4:35

90

BORGLI Stine

NOR

NORWAY

+4:35

91

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

NORWAY

+4:35

92

BEIJER Inez

NED

 

+4:35

93

HUGHES Gwenno

GBR

 

+4:35

94

NEIJMEIJER Mathea

NED

 

+4:35

95

V.D. DRAAIJ Lieke

NED

 

+4:35

96

FRASER Elyse

NZL

 

+4:35

97

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

GERMANY

+4:35

98

DE BOER Manon

NED

 

+4:35

99

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

 

+4:35

100

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+4:35

101

CLERX Nicole

NED

 

+5:09

102

TORTOLINA Gaia

ITA

 

+5:09

DNF

OOSTERWOUD Wendy

NED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

2019.04.13.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.04E RIT A.(W.2.1)

 

1

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

19:30

2

KLEIN Lisa

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

2

3

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

13

4

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

39

5

WILD Kirsten

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

44

6

BARNES Alice

GBR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

44

7

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

51

8

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

53

9

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+1:05

10

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:26

11

ROBERTS Jessica

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+1:26

12

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:28

13

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:30

14

KOSTER Anouska

NED

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+1:33

15

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+1:38

16

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

NETHERLANDS

+1:39

17

KNAVEN Britt

BEL

 

+1:40

18

HANSEN Louise

DEN

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+1:45

19

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

NETHERLANDS

+1:51

20

SOET Aafke

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+1:54

21

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

 

+1:55

22

KASPER Romy

GER

GERMANY

+1:55

23

BORGLI Stine

NOR

NORWAY

+1:57

24

WIEBES Lorena

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+1:59

25

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+2:02

26

ERATH Tanja

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+2:05

27

HAMMES Kathrin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+2:10

28

KESSLER Nina

NED

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

+2:11

29

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+2:11

30

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+2:11

31

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

+2:11

32

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

NORWAY

+2:13

33

DE BOER Manon

NED

 

+2:14

34

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+2:22

35

DIJKSTRA Anneke

NED

 

+2:24

36

PLOSAJ Nikol

POL

POLAND

+2:24

37

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

NETHERLANDS

+2:25

38

WASMUS Nienke

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+2:29

39

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+2:30

40

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

NORWAY

+2:30

41

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

POLAND

+2:30

42

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+2:32

43

PEPERKAMP Esmée

NED

 

+2:33

44

WORRACK Trixi

GER

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+2:33

45

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+2:36

46

VANDENBULCKE Jesse

BEL

BELGIUM

+2:43

47

SÜßEMILCH Laura

GER

GERMANY

+2:44

48

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

NED

NETHERLANDS

+2:49

49

VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

BEL

BELGIUM

+2:49

50

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+2:51

51

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

GERMANY

+2:51

52

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

 

+2:52

53

COLBORNE Henrietta

GBR

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+2:54

54

BEIJER Inez

NED

 

+2:54

55

PATERNOSTER Letizia

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+2:55

56

CLERX Nicole

NED

 

+2:55

57

HUMELT Weronika

POL

POLAND

+2:57

58

PAARDEKOOPER Tessa

NED

 

+3:01

59

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+3:01

60

NEIJMEIJER Mathea

NED

 

+3:02

61

SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane

ESP

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+3:03

62

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

 

+3:06

63

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

 

+3:11

64

HOFMAN Merel

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+3:12

65

SOEK Julia

NED

NETHERLANDS

+3:15

66

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+3:16

67

GELUK Yva

NED

 

+3:17

68

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+3:24

69

SOLVANG Julie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+3:31

70

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

 

+3:33

71

RAVNDAL Birgitte

NOR

NORWAY

+3:41

72

LYSTAD Vibeke

NOR

NORWAY

+3:45

73

PLICHTA Anna

POL

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+3:45

74

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

 

+3:48

75

MILTENBURG Ilse

NED

 

+3:55

76

MEERTENS Lone

BEL

BELGIUM

+3:55

77

HANNES Kaat

BEL

BELGIUM

+3:55

78

SAGAN Anna

POL

POLAND

+3:56

79

HUGHES Gwenno

GBR

 

+4:00

80

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+4:00

81

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+4:01

82

WEERINK Floor

NED

 

+4:04

83

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+4:06

84

VAN DER MEER Janine

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+4:06

85

HECHLER Katharina

GER

GERMANY

+4:07

86

PRZEZAK Dorota

POL

POLAND

+4:09

87

DE GOEJE Hanneke

NED

 

+4:13

88

FRASER Elyse

NZL

 

+4:17

89

OOSTERWOUD Wendy

NED

 

+4:17

90

GARNER Lucy

GBR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+4:18

91

MEISTROK Maaike

NED

 

+4:25

92

BAKKER Minke

NED

 

+4:27

93

HANSON Lauretta

AUS

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+4:27

94

V.D. DRAAIJ Lieke

NED

 

+4:27

95

DELBAERE Fien

BEL

BELGIUM

+4:28

96

HOOGLAND Rixt

NED

 

+4:44

97

JONKERS Eva

NED

 

+4:50

98

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

 

+5:11

99

TORTOLINA Gaia

ITA

 

+5:44

100

BERENDS Aranka Lisanne

ESP

 

+5:48

101

GAß Daniela

GER

 

+5:51

102

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+7:47

103

RYSZ Kaja

POL

POLAND

+9:53

DNS

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

 

DNS

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

 

DNS

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

 

DNS

DE BOER Maartje

NED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

2019.04.12.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.03E RIT.(W.2.1)

 

1

WILD Kirsten

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

2:58:08

2

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

0

3

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

4

WIEBES Lorena

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

0

5

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

0

6

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

NORWAY

0

7

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

0

8

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

0

9

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

10

BARNES Alice

GBR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

0

11

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

12

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

13

KESSLER Nina

NED

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

0

14

KASPER Romy

GER

GERMANY

0

15

SOEK Julia

NED

NETHERLANDS

0

16

KLEIN Lisa

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

0

17

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

18

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

7

19

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

11

20

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

NED

NETHERLANDS

+1:30

21

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

NETHERLANDS

+1:30

22

ROBERTS Jessica

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+1:30

23

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

NETHERLANDS

+1:30

24

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+1:30

25

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

NORWAY

+1:30

26

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+1:30

27

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

 

+1:30

28

KOSTER Anouska

NED

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+1:30

29

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

 

+1:30

30

KNAVEN Britt

BEL

 

+1:30

31

VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

BEL

BELGIUM

+1:30

32

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

NETHERLANDS

+1:30

33

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+1:30

34

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+1:30

35

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:30

36

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:30

37

HANSEN Louise

DEN

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+1:30

38

HANSON Lauretta

AUS

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+1:34

39

PATERNOSTER Letizia

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+1:34

40

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+1:34

41

GAß Daniela

GER

 

+7:34

42

COLBORNE Henrietta

GBR

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+7:34

43

PLOSAJ Nikol

POL

POLAND

+7:34

44

RAVNDAL Birgitte

NOR

NORWAY

+7:34

45

VAN DER MEER Janine

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+7:34

46

HOFMAN Merel

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+7:34

47

VANDENBULCKE Jesse

BEL

BELGIUM

+7:34

48

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

 

+7:34

49

DE GOEJE Hanneke

NED

 

+7:34

50

DELBAERE Fien

BEL

BELGIUM

+7:34

51

TORTOLINA Gaia

ITA

 

+7:34

52

PRZEZAK Dorota

POL

POLAND

+7:34

53

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+7:34

54

DE BOER Maartje

NED

 

+7:34

55

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+7:34

56

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+7:34

57

HECHLER Katharina

GER

GERMANY

+7:34

58

MEERTENS Lone

BEL

BELGIUM

+7:34

59

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+7:34

60

MILTENBURG Ilse

NED

 

+7:34

61

HUGHES Gwenno

GBR

 

+7:34

62

ERATH Tanja

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+7:34

63

SÜßEMILCH Laura

GER

GERMANY

+7:34

64

WASMUS Nienke

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+7:34

65

BAKKER Minke

NED

 

+7:34

66

BERENDS Aranka Lisanne

ESP

 

+7:34

67

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

 

+7:34

68

BEIJER Inez

NED

 

+7:34

69

HOOGLAND Rixt

NED

 

+7:34

70

JONKERS Eva

NED

 

+7:34

71

SAGAN Anna

POL

POLAND

+7:34

72

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

POLAND

+7:34

73

PEPERKAMP Esmée

NED

 

+7:34

74

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+7:34

75

GELUK Yva

NED

 

+7:34

76

SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane

ESP

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+7:34

77

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

 

+7:34

78

SOLVANG Julie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+7:34

79

GARNER Lucy

GBR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+7:34

80

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+7:34

81

V.D. DRAAIJ Lieke

NED

 

+7:34

82

BORGLI Stine

NOR

NORWAY

+7:34

83

LYSTAD Vibeke

NOR

NORWAY

+7:34

84

SOET Aafke

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+7:34

85

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

+7:34

86

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

GERMANY

+7:34

87

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+7:34

88

HANNES Kaat

BEL

BELGIUM

+7:34

89

HAMMES Kathrin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+7:34

90

WORRACK Trixi

GER

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+7:34

91

PLICHTA Anna

POL

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+7:34

92

HUMELT Weronika

POL

POLAND

+7:34

93

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+7:34

94

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+7:34

95

PAARDEKOOPER Tessa

NED

 

+7:34

96

WEERINK Floor

NED

 

+7:34

97

OOSTERWOUD Wendy

NED

 

+7:34

98

FRASER Elyse

NZL

 

+7:34

99

DE BOER Manon

NED

 

+7:34

100

DIJKSTRA Anneke

NED

 

+8:06

101

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

 

+8:06

102

CLERX Nicole

NED

 

+8:06

103

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+8:06

104

NEIJMEIJER Mathea

NED

 

+8:06

105

MEISTROK Maaike

NED

 

+8:06

106

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

 

+8:06

107

RYSZ Kaja

POL

POLAND

+8:06

DNF

KÜLLMER Lisa

GER

GERMANY

 

DNF

RAYBOULD Rebecca

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

 

DNF

BEX Nathalie

BEL

 

 

DNF

KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon

NED

 

 

DNF

PEREKITKO Karolina

POL

 

 

DNF

BAPTISTA Kim

GBR

 

 

DNF

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

 

 

DNS

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

 

 

DNS

BAKKER Berdine

NED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

2019.04.11.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.02E RIT.(W.2.1)

 

1

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

3:23:10

2

KASPER Romy

GER

GERMANY

13

3

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

15

4

WIEBES Lorena

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

15

5

KLEIN Lisa

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

15

6

GARNER Lucy

GBR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

15

7

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

TREK - SEGAFREDO

15

8

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

NORWAY

15

9

WILD Kirsten

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

15

10

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

17

11

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

17

12

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

17

13

SOEK Julia

NED

NETHERLANDS

17

14

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

17

15

VAN DER MEER Janine

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

17

16

KOSTER Anouska

NED

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

17

17

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

17

18

KESSLER Nina

NED

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

17

19

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

17

20

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

17

21

HANNES Kaat

BEL

BELGIUM

17

22

WASMUS Nienke

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

17

23

TAGLIAFERRO Marta

ITA

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

17

24

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

17

25

GAß Daniela

GER

 

17

26

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

17

27

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

17

28

SÜßEMILCH Laura

GER

GERMANY

17

29

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

NETHERLANDS

17

30

WATERREUS Kylie

NED

NETHERLANDS

17

31

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

 

17

32

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

17

33

LUTRO Amalie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

17

34

COLBORNE Henrietta

GBR

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

17

35

SOLVANG Julie

NOR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

25

36

ROBERTS Jessica

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

25

37

VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

BEL

BELGIUM

25

38

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

25

39

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

25

40

MEIJERING Mareille

NED

 

25

41

DELBAERE Fien

BEL

BELGIUM

25

42

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

 

25

43

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

25

44

BARNES Alice

GBR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

25

45

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

29

46

JASKULSKA Marta

POL

POLAND

29

47

PATERNOSTER Letizia

ITA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

29

48

SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane

ESP

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

29

49

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

NETHERLANDS

29

50

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

29

51

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

29

52

HECHLER Katharina

GER

GERMANY

29

53

HANSON Lauretta

AUS

TREK - SEGAFREDO

34

54

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

34

55

PLICHTA Anna

POL

TREK - SEGAFREDO

34

56

WORRACK Trixi

GER

TREK - SEGAFREDO

34

57

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

34

58

GULLIKSEN Line Marie

NOR

NORWAY

36

59

ADEGEEST Loes

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

39

60

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

47

61

HUMELT Weronika

POL

POLAND

+3:36

62

VANDENBULCKE Jesse

BEL

BELGIUM

+3:36

63

TORTOLINA Gaia

ITA

 

+3:36

64

BAKKER Berdine

NED

 

+3:36

65

PRZEZAK Dorota

POL

POLAND

+3:36

66

ERATH Tanja

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+3:36

67

FRASER Elyse

NZL

 

+3:36

68

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

 

+3:36

69

DE GOEJE Hanneke

NED

 

+3:36

70

JONKERS Eva

NED

 

+3:36

71

SAGAN Anna

POL

POLAND

+3:36

72

BAPTISTA Kim

GBR

 

+3:36

73

RAVNDAL Birgitte

NOR

NORWAY

+3:36

74

BEIJER Inez

NED

 

+3:36

75

KÜLLMER Lisa

GER

GERMANY

+3:36

76

RYSZ Kaja

POL

POLAND

+3:36

77

MEERTENS Lone

BEL

BELGIUM

+3:36

78

PEPERKAMP Esmée

NED

 

+3:36

79

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+3:36

80

BERENDS Aranka Lisanne

ESP

 

+3:36

81

PLOSAJ Nikol

POL

POLAND

+3:36

82

HANSEN Louise

DEN

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+3:36

83

HOOGLAND Rixt

NED

 

+3:36

84

BAKKER Minke

NED

 

+3:36

85

OOSTERWOUD Wendy

NED

 

+3:36

86

DE BOER Maartje

NED

 

+3:36

87

VAN LEEUWE Esther

NED

 

+3:36

88

HOFMAN Merel

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+3:36

89

LYSTAD Vibeke

NOR

NORWAY

+3:36

90

GELUK Yva

NED

 

+3:36

91

V.D. DRAAIJ Lieke

NED

 

+3:36

92

HUGHES Gwenno

GBR

 

+3:36

93

KNAVEN Britt

BEL

 

+3:36

94

BEX Nathalie

BEL

 

+3:36

95

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

NED

NETHERLANDS

+3:36

96

CLERX Nicole

NED

 

+3:36

97

MEISTROK Maaike

NED

 

+3:36

98

RAYBOULD Rebecca

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+3:36

99

PEREKITKO Karolina

POL

 

+3:36

100

WEERINK Floor

NED

 

+3:36

101

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

 

+3:36

102

BORGLI Stine

NOR

NORWAY

+3:36

103

HAMMES Kathrin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+3:36

104

PAARDEKOOPER Tessa

NED

 

+3:36

105

SOET Aafke

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+3:36

106

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

NETHERLANDS

+3:36

107

HEITZMANN Dorothea

GER

GERMANY

+3:36

108

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+3:36

109

DIJKSTRA Anneke

NED

 

+3:36

110

MILTENBURG Ilse

NED

 

+3:36

111

NEIJMEIJER Mathea

NED

 

+3:36

112

DE BOER Manon

NED

 

+3:36

113

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

 

+3:36

114

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

 

+3:51

115

VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn

NED

 

+11:27

116

KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon

NED

 

+11:37

DNF

KNIGHT Josie

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

 

DNF

VAN REGENMORTEL Laura

NED

 

 

DNF

BROUGHTON Charlotte

GBR

 

 

DSN

RIFFEL Christa

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

2019.04.10.HEALTHY AGEING TOUR.01E RIT.(W.2.1)

 

1

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

TREK - SEGAFREDO

2:41:34

2

KLEIN Lisa

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

0

3

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

4

WILD Kirsten

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

0

5

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

0

6

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

0

7

KOSTER Anouska

NED

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

0

8

ROBERTS Jessica

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

0

9

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

0

10

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

11

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

0

12

CALLANDER Rhona

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

0

13

BARNES Alice

GBR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

0

14

WIEBES Lorena

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

0

15

GARNER Lucy

GBR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+4:18

16

VAN DER MEER Janine

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+4:18

17

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+4:18

18

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

NORWAY

+4:18

19

SOEK Julia

NED

NETHERLANDS

+4:18

20

VAN DER HULST Amber

NED

 

+4:18

21

KESSLER Nina

NED

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

+4:18

22

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+4:18

23

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+4:18

24

WASMUS Nienke

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+4:18

25

VANDENBULCKE Jesse

BEL

BELGIUM

+4:18

26

PENTON Sara

SWE

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+4:18

27

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

GREAT BRITAIN

+4:18

28

BEEKHUIS Teuntje

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+4:18

29

HOOLWERF Cathalijne

NED

 

+4:18

30

VAN TEESELING Bente

NED

 

+4:18

31

KASPER Romy

GER

GERMANY

+4:18

32

GAFINOVITZ Rotem

ISR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+4:18

33

HANNES Kaat

BEL

BELGIUM

+4:18

34

PLOSAJ Nikol

POL

POLAND

+4:18

35

SÜßEMILCH Laura

GER

GERMANY

+4:18

36

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

NETHERLANDS

+4:18

37

JASKULSKA Marta

POL