RONDE VAN BREEZAND

                                              14 APRIL 2019  

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN CLUB/JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Annet Pit

Zwolle

2

Phaedra Krol

 

3

Melissa van der Peet

Pijnacker

4

Willemiek Meinders

 

5

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

6

Michelle de Graaf

 

7

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

8

Berdine Bakker

Rotterdam

9

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

10

Laura van Regenmortel

 

11

Anneleen Bosma

London

12

Yonna van Dam

Voorhout

13

Irene Schouten

Wervershoof

14

Liena de Jong

Ubbena

15

Cornelie Smorenburg

Nunspeet

16

Jade van der Molen

Heerenveen

17

Lily Schuitemaker

Volendam

18

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

19

Aniek Sikma

Buitenpost

20

Marise Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

21

Lisanne Buurman

Heerenveen

22

Anne Kras

Hoorn

23

Tessa van der Velden

 

24

Pernilla van Rozelaar

Medemblik

25

Femke de Graaff

Voorschoten

26

Tessa Bergsma

Groningen

27

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

28

Estelle de Jong

Wilnis

29

Sanne Roozemond

Bergschenhoek

30

Jolanda van der Ende

Schalkhaar

31

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

32

Susan Hartog

Assendelft

33

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

34

Roos Markus

Zwarte Kat

DNF

Roos Haslinghuijs

Wieringerwerf

DNF

Linda Scholten

Zutphen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Bas Bervoets

Nieuwe Niedorp

2

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

3

Bram Kras

Hoorn

4

Jacco Konijn

Hoorn

5

Ming-ko Sun

Den Helder

6

Cees Snoek

Volendam

7

Arn Botman

Andijk

8

Wander van der Wal

Delft

9

Benny van der Kooi

Noardburgum

10

Ronald Kogelman

Zwolle

11

Nick Slijkerman

Anna Paulowna

12

Hans van Wonderen

Tuitjenhorn

13

Michel Dekker

't Veld

14

Roel Koenis

't Veld

15

Kees van Wonderen

 

16

Co van Bueren

Schagen

17

Mickel van der Burg

Den Helder

18

Ruud Kluit

Beets

19

Erwin Beckers

Julianadorp

20

Brian Tamis

't Zand Nh

21

Sam Boon

Hem

22

Kay Blokdijk

't Veld

23

Theo Ligthart

 

24

Dieuwe van Bergen en Henegouwen

Amsterdam

25

Robin Schweigl

Andijk

26

Jim Schipper

Obdam

27

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

28

Chris Schaper

Hoogkarspel

29

Bram Roozendaal

Den Helder

30

Binck Burger

 

31

Dennie van der Kooi

Franeker

32

René Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

33

Jan Fennema

 

34

Danny den Hollander

Noordwijkerhout

DNF

Sander Baars

Amsterdam

DNF

Jelle Bervoets

Hoorn

DNF

Yuri van Dijk

Alkmaar

DNF

Theo Roelofs

Heemstede

DNF

Ruud Slagter

Lutjebroek

DNF

Richard Smit

Waarland

DNF

Yarwin van Straalen

 

DNF

Leon van Leusen