RONDE VAN LEXMOND

13 APRIL 2019

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Jasper Bugter

Arnhem

2

Martijn Budding

Rhenen

3

Marien Bogerd

Kootwijk

4

Rens Tulner

Lexmond

5

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

6

Wessel Krul

Enkhuizen

7

Quinten Veling

Monnickendam

8

Dennis van der Zaal

Lisse

9

Marco Doets

 

10

Piotr Havik

Ammerstol

11

Floris Gerts

Leiden

12

Youp Havermans

 

13

Jelmer Nuijten

Utrecht

14

Jesse Morsink

 

15

Melle Meeuwisse

Boskoop

16

Lehvi Braam

Dodewaard

17

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis

18

Nahom Desale

 

19

Lex Ligtenberg

Utrecht

20

Thomas van Bommel

Rotterdam

21

Niels Boogerd

Meerkerk

22

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

23

Tim de Koning

Berkel En Rodenrijs

24

Rienk Engele

Pijnacker

25

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

Amsterdam

26

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen

27

Koen Jansen

Baak

28

Ocko Geserick

Hilversum

29

Emiel de Greef

Bleiswijk

30

Herman ten Kate

Rotterdam

31

Niels Hoogenboom

Montfoort

32

Noah de Groot

 

33

Niels van Ekeren

Rijswijk

34

Jeffrey Vink

Veenendaal

35

Ferdinand Jansen

Zoetermeer

36

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

37

Menno Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

38

Max Haaksman

Zeist

39

Bart van den Berg

Wijngaarden Zh

40

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

41

Jan Arie Scherff

Waardhuizen

42

Janco Lukkes

 

43

Paul Dekkers

 

DNF

Bouwe Boonstra

Eindhoven

DNF

Daniel Abraham Gebru

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Coen Bosch

Twello

2

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

3

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

4

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

5

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

6

Michael den Toom

Abcoude

7

Henk Jan Borghuis

Nijverdal

8

Joeri van Delft

Leidschendam

9

Koen van Lochem

Enschede

10

Edwin Wielink

Twello

11

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

12

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

13

Gerben de Zwaan

Nunspeet

14

Jorrit Walgien

Amersfoort

15

Jesse Haaksman

Enschede

16

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

17

Patrick van Nunen

Rotterdam

18

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

19

Tom de Vreede

Pijnacker

20

Ruben Blom

Tienhoven

21

Jol Nederveen

Hardinxveld

22

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

23

Michel Reinhard

Ijsselstein

24

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

25

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

26

Rein Falke

Utrecht

27

Lars Mengerink

Made

28

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

29

Niels Beelen

Nunspeet

30

Steven den Otter

Dieren

31

Julian Vlasblom

Schoonhoven

32

Jetze van Heelsum

Sleeuwijk

33

Stefan Boogaard

Delft

34

Arjan Blaauw

Doornspijk

35

Marco Kuijvenhoven

s-gravenzande

36

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

37

Menno Vonk

Meerkerk

38

Dennis ter Wal

Amsterdam

39

Tijn Voerman

Den Haag

40

Jari Kloppenburg

Amsterdam

41

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

42

Boy Papendorp

Utrecht

43

Jeroen Hendriks

Ijsselstein

44

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

45

Nick Riddy

Veghel

46

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen

47

Patrice Slagman

Rijssen

48

Niels van der Velden

Lekkerkerk

49

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

50

Bartjan Maat

Groot-ammers

51

Max van de Water

Amsterdam

52

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

53

Roel Mouris

Waverveen

54

Rick Veenhoven

Oostzaan

55

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

56

Tom Kaal

Borne

57

Gerald De Jong

Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel

DNF

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

DNF

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

DNF

Luc van der Lecq

Houten

DNF

Ruben Nederveen

Hardinxveld Giessendam

DNF

Arian Oosthoek

Delft

DNF

Ando Overbeek

Schoonhoven