TOP 20 RESULTATEN UCI

                                   T/M 09 APRIL 2019  

0

2019.04.09.CIRCUIT CYCLISTE SARTHE.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

7

LAMMERTINK Maurits

0

2019.04.07.TROPHEE HARMONIE MUTEELLE.(1.1)

20

WELTEN Bram

0

2019.04.07.RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN.(WWT)

2

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

5

VAN DIJK Ellen

7

BLAAK Chantal

9

BRAND Lucinda

10

PIETERS Amy

19

MACKAIJ Floortje

0

2019.04.07.RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN.(UWT)

4

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

15

LANGEVELD Sebastian

18

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.04.07.LE TRIPTYQUE DES MONTS ET CHATEAUX.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

6

EEKHOFF Nils

11

HOOLE Daan

12

ZIJLAARD Maikel

18

BOUWMANS Dylan

20

MOBACH Jarno

0

2019.04.07.LE TRIPTYQUE DES MONTS ET CHATEAUX.03E RIT.(2.2)

4

ZIJLAARD Maikel

0

2019.04.06.VOLTA CLASSIC LIMBURG.(1.1)

9

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

10

HAVIK Piotr

17

LAMMERTINK Maurits

19

DUIJN Huub

0

2019.04.06.TOUR DU MAROC.02E RIT.(2.2)

19

KOREVAAR Merijn

0

2019.04.06.LE TRIPTYQUE DES MONTS ET CHATEAUX.02E RIT B.(2.2)

2

ZIJLAARD Maikel

5

DEKKER David

7

RASCH Jesper

9

EEKHOFF Nils

0

2019.04.06.LE TRIPTYQUE DES MONTS ET CHATEAUX.02E RIT A.(2.2)

7

EEKHOFF Nils

8

HOOLE Daan

14

ZIJLAARD Maikel

20

MOBACH Jarno

0

2019.04.05.ROUTE ADÉLIE DE VITRÉ.(1.1)

2

WELTEN Bram

0

2019.04.05.LE TRIPTYQUE DES MONTS ET CHATEAUX.01E RIT.(2.2)

6

EEKHOFF Nils

10

BOUWMANS Dylan

13

BOOTSVELD Jelle

17

ZIJLAARD Maikel

20

HOOLE Daan

0

2019.04.04.TOUR OF SICILY.02E RIT.(2.1)

15

KREDER Wesley

0

2019.04.04.DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN.VROUWEN.(W.1.1)

1

VAN DIJK Ellen

3

BRAND Lucinda

7

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

15

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

0

2019.04.03.TOUR OF SICILY.01E RIT.(2.1)

12

KREDER Wesley

0

2019.04.03.DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN.(UWT)

1

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

7

VAN POPPEL Danny

18

TEUNISSEN Mike

0

2019.03.31.VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

5

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

0

2019.03.31.VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA.07E RIT.(UWT)

9

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

20

LAMMERTINK Maurits

0

2019.03.31.TOUR DE NORMANIE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

2

DE KLEIJN Arvid

6

KRUL Stef

0

2019.03.31.TOUR DE NORMANIE.07E RIT.(2.2)

5

DE KLEIJN Arvid

17

VAN DALEN Jason

0

2019.03.31.SETTIMANA COPPI E BARTALI.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

6

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.03.31.SETTIMANA COPPI E BARTALI.5E RIT.(2.1)

20

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.03.31.GENT-WEVELGEM.JUNIOR-VROUWEN.(1.NCUP)

3

SPAPEN Nina

6

RIJNBEEK Maud

7

VAN DER PEET Fleur

10

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

15

VAN WERSCH Anna

17

GRIT Ilse

20

PAUMEN Jewel

0

2019.03.31.GENT-WEVELGEM.JUNIOREN.(1.NCUP)

19

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

0

2019.03.31.GENT-WEVELGEM.(WWT)

1

WILD Kirsten

2

WIEBES Lorena

5

PIETERS Amy

13

VOS Marianne

16

KESSLER Nina

0

2019.03.31.GENT-WEVELGEM.(UWT)

4

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

5

VAN POPPEL Danny

0

2019.03.31.GENT-WEVELGEM.(1.Ncup)

16

MOBACH Jarno

20

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

0

2019.03.31.CHOLET-PAYS DE LA LOIRE.(1.1)

4

WELTEN Bram

0

2019.03.30.VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA.06E RIT.(UWT)

16

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

0

2019.03.30.TOUR DE NORMANIE.06E RIT.(2.2)

8

DE KLEIJN Arvid

0

2019.03.30.CLASSIC LOIRE ATLANTIQUE.(1.1)

18

WIPPERT Wouter

0

2019.03.29.VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA.05E RIT.(UWT)

14

LAMMERTINK Maurits

0

2019.03.29.TOUR DE NORMANIE.05E RIT.(2.2)

5

DE KLEIJN Arvid

10

VAN DALEN Jason

0

2019.03.29.E3 BINCKBANK RACE.(UWT)

12

LANGEVELD Sebastian

15

TERPSTRA Niki

0

2019.03.28.VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA.04E RIT.(UWT)

7

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

15

KELDERMAN Wilco

0

2019.03.28.TOUR DE NORMANIE.04E RIT.(2.2)

5

DE KLEIJN Arvid

12

VAN DALEN Jason

0

2019.03.28.SETTIMANA COPPI E BARTALI.2E RIT.(2.1)

14

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.03.28.DRIEDAAGSE BRUGGE-DE PANNE.(WWT)

1

WILD Kirsten

2

WIEBES Lorena

10

VOS Marianne

17

KESSLER Nina

0

2019.03.27.VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA.03E RIT.(UWT)

6

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

9

KELDERMAN Wilco

0

2019.03.27.TOUR DE NORMANIE.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

DE KLEIJN Arvid

0

2019.03.27.DRIEDAAGSE BRUGGE-DE PANNEN.(UWT)

1

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

10

TEUNISSEN Mike

11

BOL Cees

12

VAN POPPEL Boy

0

2019.03.26.VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA.02E RIT.(UWT)

15

KELDERMAN Wilco

0

2019.03.26.TOUR DE NORMANIE.02E RIT.(2.2)

9

DE KLEIJN Arvid

0

2019.03.25.VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA.01E RIT.(UWT)

9

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

0

2019.03.25.TOUR DE NORMANIE.01E RIT.(2.2)

4

DE KLEIJN Arvid

17

KOOISTRA Marten

0

2019.03.24.TOUR DE TOCHIGI.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

KREDER Raymond

14

SCHILT Ryan

0

2019.03.24.TOUR DE TOCHIGI.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

KREDER Raymond

16

SCHILT Ryan

0

2019.03.24.GRAND PRIX DE DENAIN.(1.HC)

1

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

8

WELTEN Bram

0

2019.03.24.BERNAUDEAU JUNIOR.(J.1.1)

15

DEL GROSSO Bodi

0

2019.03.24. TROFEO DA MORENO-ALFREDO BINDA.(J-D.1.Ncup)

7

VAN ANROOIJ Shirin

13

GERRITSE Femke

0

2019.03.23.TOUR DE TOCHIGI.02E RIT.(2.2)

2

KREDER Raymond

11

SCHILT Ryan

0

2019.03.23.MILAAN SANREMO.(UWT)

11

DUMOULIN Tom

18

TEUNISSEN Mike

0

2019.03.22.YOUNSTER COAST CHALLENGE.(1.2U)

4

RASCH Jesper

15

VAN WIJK Oscar

0

2019.03.22.TOUR DE TOCHIGI.01E RIT.(2.2)

6

SCHILT Ryan

11

KREDER Raymond

0

2019.03.21.TOUR DE TAIWAN.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

3

VAN EMPEL Etienne

0

2019.03.20.TOUR DE TAIWAN.04E RIT.(2.1)

3

VAN EMPEL Etienne

0

2019.03.20.DANILITH NOKERE KOERSE.(1.HC)

1

BOL Cees

4

VAN POPPEL Boy

8

WELTEN Bram

0

2019.03.20.DANILITH NOKERE KOERSE VOOR DAMES.(W.1.1)

1

WIEBES Lorena

4

PIETERS Amy

8

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

12

VAN GOGH Natalie

14

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

15

STOUGJE Chanella

19

UNEKEN Lonneke

0

2019.03.19.TOUR DE TAIWAN.03E RIT.(2.1)

7

VAN EMPEL Etienne

0

2019.03.19.TIRRENO-ADRIATICO.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

4

DUMOULIN Tom

7

POELS Wout

9

OOMEN Sam

0

2019.03.19.TIRRENO-ADRIATICO.07E RIT.(UWT)

3

VAN EMDEN Jos

4

LANGEVELD Sebastian

7

DUMOULIN Tom

0

2019.03.18.TOUR DE TAIWAN.02E RIT.(2.1)

16

VAN EMPEL Etienne

0

2019.03.17.WOMEN'S WORLD TOUR RONDE VAN DRENTHE.(WWT)

2

BLAAK Chantal

3

VAN DIJK Ellen

4

PIETERS Amy

7

MACKAIJ Floortje

8

WILD Kirsten

10

VAN DEN BOS Jip

11

VOS Marianne

12

BRAND Lucinda

0

2019.03.17.TIRRENO-ADRIATICO.05E RIT.(UWT)

4

DUMOULIN Tom

6

POELS Wout

14

OOMEN Sam

0

2019.03.17.RONDE VAN DRENTHE.(1.HC)

1

LIGTHART Pim

2

DE GREEF Robbert

11

SCHELLING Ide

14

REINDERS Elmar

19

HAVIK Piotr

0

2019.03.17.PARIS-TROYES.(1.2)

5

GERTS Floris

0

2019.03.17.PARIS-NICE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

14

KELDERMAN Wilco

0

2019.03.17.PARIS-NICE.08E RIT.(UWT)

3

KELDERMAN Wilco

0

2019.03.17.CLASICA DE ALMERIA.(1.HC)

8

BOOM Lars

9

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

19

TIMMERMANS Justin

0

2019.03.16.TIRRENO-ADRIATICO.04E RIT.(UWT)

10

POELS Wout

17

DUMOULIN Tom

19

OOMEN Sam

0

2019.03.15.DRENTSE ACHT VAN WESTERVELD.(W.1.2)

2

PIETERS Amy

6

VAN DIJK Ellen

8

KUIJPERS Evy

9

WIEBES Lorena

14

KOSTER Claudia

16

DE JONG Demi

17

BUURMAN Eva

0

2019.03.14.TIRRENO-ADRIATICO.02E RIT.(UWT)

8

POELS Wout

18

DUMOULIN Tom

0

2019.03.14.PARIS-NICE.05E RIT.(UWT)

16

KELDERMAN Wilco

0

2019.03.12.PARIS-NICE.03E RIT.(UWT)

3

JAKOBSEN Fabio

9

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

0

2019.03.11.PARIS-NICE.02E RIT.(UWT)

1

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

10

TEUNISSEN Mike

18

TERPSTRA Niki

0

2019.03.10.TOUR OF RHODOS.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

BUDDING Martijn

0

2019.03.10.TOUR OF RHODOS.03E RIT.(2.2)

5

BUGTER Luuc

14

BUDDING Martijn

15

HAVIK Piotr

0

2019.03.10.PARIS-NICE.01E RIT.(UWT)

1

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

3

JAKOBSEN Fabio

0

2019.03.09.TOUR OF RHODOS.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

BUDDING Martijn

0

2019.03.09.STRADE BIANCHE.(WWT)

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

7

VOS Marianne

8

ENSING Janneke

9

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

10

BLAAK Chantal

16

VAN DIJK Ellen

19

KOREVAAR Jeanne

0

2019.03.09.STRADE BIANCHE.(UWT)

17

OOMEN Sam

0

2019.03.08.TOUR OF RHODOS.01E RIT.(2.2)

6

BUGTER Luuc

8

HAVIK Piotr

13

BUDDING Martijn

0

2019.03.05.LE SAMIJN.VROUWEN.(W.1.2)

1

VAN DEN BOS Jip

3

DE JONG Demi

11

BLAAK Chantal

13

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

20

WATERREUS Kylie

0

2019.03.05.LE SAMIJN.(1.1)

3

TERPSTRA Niki

4

BOOM Lars

8

REINDERS Elmar

9

ASSELMAN Jesper

0

2019.03.02.UAE TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

5

KELDERMAN Wilco

6

DUMOULIN Tom

0

2019.03.02.UAE TOUR.07E RIT.(UWT)

18

BOL Cees

0

2019.03.02.OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD.VROUWEN.(W.1.1)

1

BLAAK Chantal

3

VAN DEN BOS Jip

4

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

6

KOREVAAR Jeanne

10

MACKAIJ Floortje

11

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

16

KOSTER Anouska

0

2019.03.02.OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD.(UWT)

14

VAN BAARLE Dylan

15

LANGEVELD Sebastian

20

TERPSTRA Niki

0

2019.03.02.CLASSIC DE I'ARDECHE RHONE CRUSSOL.(1.1)

5

WEENING Pieter

0

2019.03.01.UAE TOUR.06E RIT.(UWT)

2

DUMOULIN Tom

6

KELDERMAN Wilco

0

2019.02.28.UAE TOUR.05E RIT.(UWT)

9

BOL Cees

0

2019.02.27.UAE TOUR.04E RIT.(UWT)

6

KELDERMAN Wilco

9

MOLLEMA Bauke

10

MOLLEMA Bauke

11

KELDERMAN Wilco

13

DUMOULIN Tom

14

DUMOULIN Tom

0

2019.02.25. VUELTA NAVIONAL REP.DOM.01E RIT.(2.2)

6

BAKKER Stephan

18

HONIG Reinier

19

NIJSSEN Kenny

0

2019.02.24.VUELTA ANDALUCIA RUTA CICLISTA DEL SOL.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.HC)

3

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

15

TOLHOEK Antwan

0

2019.02.24.VOLTA ALGARVE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.HC)

3

POELS Wout

5

OOMEN Sam

0

2019.02.24.VOLTA ALGARVE.05E RIT.(2.HC)

3

POELS Wout

8

OOMEN Sam

0

2019.02.24.TOUR OF ANTALYA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

15

JANSSEN Adriaan

16

DE JONGE Maarten

17

MAAS Jan

0

2019.02.24.TOUR OF ANTALYA.04E RIT.(2.2)

3

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

15

DE JONGE Maarten

16

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

0

2019.02.24.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

5

ENSING Janneke

11

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

13

MACKAIJ Floortje

18

VAN DIJK Ellen

0

2019.02.24.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.04E RIT.(2.2)

5

KOSTER Claudia

6

VAN DEN BOS Jip

7

BUURMAN Eva

0

2019.02.23.VOLTA ALGARVE.04E RIT.(2.HC)

1

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

9

TEUNISSEN Mike

11

JAKOBSEN Fabio

0

2019.02.23.TOUR OF ANTALYA.03E RIT.(2.2)

14

JANSSEN Adriaan

18

MAAS Jan

0

2019.02.23.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.03E RIT.(2.2)

5

ENSING Janneke

10

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

15

MACKAIJ Floortje

18

VAN DIJK Ellen

0

2019.02.24.VUELTA ANDALUCIA RUTA CICLISTA DEL SOL.05E RIT.(2.HC)

3

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

4

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

8

BOOM Lars

10

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

18

TOLHOEK Antwan

0

2019.02.22.VOLTA ALGARVE.03E RIT.(2.HC)

15

TUSVELD Martijn

16

VAN BAARLE Dylan

18

POELS Wout

0

2019.02.22.TOUR OF ANTALYA.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

12

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

13

DE JONGE Maarten

0

2019.02.22.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.02E RIT.(2.2)

7

VAN DEN BOS Jip

10

KOSTER Claudia

14

KUIJPERS Evy

17

MACKAIJ Floortje

0

2019.02.21.VUELTA ANDALUCIA RUTA CICLISTA DEL SOL.02E RIT.(2.HC)

2

VAN POPPEL Danny

20

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

0

2019.02.21.TOUR OF OMAN.06E RIT.(2.HC)

12

ASSELMAN Jesper

0

2019.02.21.TOUR OF ANTALYA.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

3

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

0

2019.02.21.SETMANA CICLISTA VALENCIA.01E RIT.(2.2)

8

KOSTER Claudia

11

MACKAIJ Floortje

17

VAN DIJK Ellen

19

BLAAK Chantal

0

2019.02.20.VUELTA ANDALUCIA RUTA CICLISTA DEL SOL.01E RIT.(2.HC)

5

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

9

TOLHOEK Antwan

0

2019.02.21.VOLTA ALGARVE.02E RIT.(2.HC)

1

JAKOBSEN Fabio

2

POELS Wout

4

OOMEN Sam

11

POELS Wout

14

OOMEN Sam

17

TUSVELD Martijn

0

2019.02.20.TOUR OF OMAN.05E RIT.(2.HC)

11

WEENING Pieter

0

2019.02.18.TOUR OF OMAN.03E RIT.(2.HC)

17

TERPSTRA Niki

0

2019.02.16.TOUR OF OMAN.01E RIT.(2.HC)

7

VAN POPPEL Boy

0

2019.02.16. VUELTA MURCI COSTA CALIDA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

12

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

0

2019.02.16. VUELTA MURCI COSTA CALIDA.02E RIT.(2.1)

12

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

15

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

16

RIESEBEEK Oscar

0

2019.02.14.TOUR DE LA PROVENCE.01E RIT.(2.1)

2

LANGEVELD Sebastian

16

HOFLAND Moreno

0

2019.02.10.VUELTA CV FEMINAS.(W.1.2)

8

KOSTER Claudia

14

FRANCKE Agnieta

18

SWINKELS Karlijn

0

2019.02.10.VOLTA VALENCIANA.05E RIT.(2.1)

1

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

14

LIGTHART Pim

19

TEUNISSEN Mike

0

2019.02.10.GP ALANYA.VROUWEN.(W.1.2)

14

VAN VELZEN Bryony

0

2019.02.10.ETOILE DE BESSEGES.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

4

MOLLEMA Bauke

7

LANGEVELD Sebastian

0

2019.02.10.ETOILE DE BESSEGES.04E RIT.(2.1)

4

MOLLEMA Bauke

6

LANGEVELD Sebastian

0

2019.02.09.TOUR DE I'ESPOIR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2Ncup)

12

GERRITS Ben

0

2019.02.09.TOUR DE I'ESPOIR.05E RIT.(2Ncup)

12

GERRITS Ben

0

2019.02.09.GRAND PRIX GAZIPASA.(1.2)

15

VAN ENGELEN Adne

0

2019.02.09.ETOILE DE BESSEGES.03E RIT.(2.1)

20

LANGEVELD Sebastian

0

2019.02.08.VOLTA VALENCIANA.03E RIT.(2.1)

5

TEUNISSEN Mike

0

2019.02.08.TOUR DE I'ESPOIR.04E RIT.(2Ncup)

17

GERRITS Ben

0

2019.02.08.ETOILE DE BESSEGES.02E RIT.(2.1)

8

WELTEN Bram

0

2019.02.07.VOLTA VALENCIANA.02E RIT.(2.1)

14

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

17

LIGTHART Pim

0

2019.02.06.VOLTA VALENCIANA.01E RIT.(2.1)

5

VAN EMDEN Jos

0

2019.02.06.TOUR DE I'ESPOIR.03E RIT.(2Ncup)

16

GERRITS Ben

0

2019.02.05.TOUR DE I'ESPOIR.02E RIT.(2Ncup)

20

GERRITS Ben

0

2019.02.03.HERALD SUN TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

1

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.02.03.HERALD SUN TOUR.05E RIT.(2.1)

7

WIPPERT Wouter

9

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.02.02.TROFEO DE TRMUNTANA SOLLER DEIA.(1.1)

8

WEENING Pieter

0

2019.02.02.HERALD SUN TOUR.04E RIT.(2.1)

2

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.02.01.TROFEO ANDRATX LLOSETA.(1.1)

3

MOLLEMA Bauke

4

WEENING Pieter

16

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

0

2019.02.01.HERALD SUN TOUR.03E RIT.(2.1)

16

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.01.31.TROFEO SES SALINES.(1.1)

3

MOLLEMA Bauke

16

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

0

2019.01.31.HERALD SUN TOUR.02E RIT.(2.1)

4

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.01.30.WOMENS HERALD SUN TOUR.01E RIT.(2.2)

17

STEIGENGA Nicole

0

2019.01.30.HERALD SUN TOUR.01E RIT.(2.1)

3

WIPPERT Wouter

13

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.01.27.CADEL EVANS GREAT OCEAN ROAD RACE.(UWT)

12

GESINK Robert

17

POELS Wout

0

2019.01.26.CADEL EVENS GREAT OCEAN ROAD RACE.VROUWEN.(W.1.1)

11

MARKUS Riejanne

12

KOREVAAR Jeanne

0

2019.01.23.NEW ZEELAND CYCLE CLASSIC.01E RIT.(2.2)

3

WIPPERT Wouter

0

2019.01.20.SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

3

POELS Wout

16

VAN BAARLE Dylan

17

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

0

2019.01.20.SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER.06E RIT.(UWT)

2

POELS Wout

9

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

18

VAN BAARLE Dylan

0

2019.01.19.SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER.05E RIT.(UWT)

3

VAN POPPEL Danny

7

BOL Cees

9

POELS Wout

0

2019.01.18.SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER.04E RIT.(UWT)

10

VAN BAARLE Dylan

14

POELS Wout

0

2019.01.17.SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER.03E RIT.(UWT)

4

VAN POPPEL Danny

14

POELS Wout

0

2019.01.16.SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER.02E RIT.(UWT)

4

VAN POPPEL Danny

0

2019.01.15.SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER.01E RIT.(UWT)

9

VAN POPPEL Danny

0

2019.01.13.SANTOS WOMEN'S TOUR DOW UNDER.04E RIT.(W.2.1)

11

KOREVAAR Jeanne

0

2019.01.10.SANTOS WOMEN'S TOUR DOW UNDER.01E RIT.(W.2.1)

20

VAN VELZEN Bryony