RONDE VAN OPLOO

                                              07 APRIL 2019  

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Coen Vermeltfoort

Vlijmen

2

Alex Molenaar

Oud Beijerland

3

Luuc Bugter

 

4

Daniel Luke

 

5

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

6

Jeroen Meijers

 

7

Kelvin Kanen

Bergeijk

8

Jasper de Laat

Moergestel

9

Nikodemus Holler

 

10

Bart Lemmen

Utrecht

11

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer

12

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

13

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

14

Quinten Veling

Monnickendam

15

Xavier Poels

Oeffelt

16

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

17

Florian Smits

Dinxperlo

18

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen

19

Mitchell Vink

Veenendaal

20

Niall Tilli

 

21

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

22

Patrick Bos

Deventer

23

Matthias Schnapka

 

24

David van den Berg

 

25

Max Kroonen

Diepenveen

26

Ruben Tolkamp

Aalten

27

Jurriaan Vos

Oud-zevenaar

28

Cris Zwanenburg

 

29

Jesse Huijbregts

Roosendaal

30

Kars ten Boske

Wintelre

31

Roderik Egberink

Bussum

32

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel

33

Arno te Brake

Nijmegen

34

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

35

Max Haaksman

Zeist

36

Jip Steman

Zutphen

37

Peter Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

38

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

39

Edwin Wielink

Twello

40

Ferdinand Jansen

Zoetermeer

41

Joost van den Bosch

Amersfoort

42

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

43

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

44

Roy Dirven

 

45

Daaf Koemans

Terheyden

46

Sep Schuurman

Sint-oedenrode

47

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn

48

Tom Manders

Uden

49

Coen Bosch

Twello

DNF

Julien van Winden

 

DNF

Timo Verbeek

 

DNF

Paul Dekkers

 

DNF

Lars de Bot

 

DNF

Bouke Gerritsma

 

DNF

Piotr Kornafel

 

DNF

Gijs Vierling

 

DNF

Joost Aelmans

Uden

DNF

Daan van Alphen

Gennep

DNF

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

DNF

Thijs van der Bijl

Lent

DNF

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht

DNF

Stefan Boogaard

Delft

DNF

Stef van den Bosch

Milheeze

DNF

Frank van den Broek

Voorhout

DNF

Berhane Debesay

Lent

DNF

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Jake Dobson

Ede

DNF

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen Gld

DNF

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

DNF

Coen van Esch

Schijndel

DNF

Youri van Esch

Sint-oedenrode

DNF

Ocko Geserick

Hilversum

DNF

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

DNF

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

DNF

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal

DNF

Jorick Heijn

Leiden

DNF

Jeroen Hendriks

Boxmeer

DNF

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

DNF

Stefan Hubers

Vinkel

DNF

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

DNF

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

DNF

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

DNF

Dik van de Koolwijk

Elst

DNF

Joey van Manen

Veenendaal

DNF

Eildert Meeter

Tiel

DNF

Tommie-Jens Meeter

Tiel

DNF

Kristian Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

DNF

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen

DNF

Pepijn Peters

Schijndel

DNF

Jeroen Rebel

Geldrop

DNF

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

DNF

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

DNF

Ferry de Ruiter

Ermelo

DNF

Jeffrey Vink

Veenendaal

DNF

Pieter-Paul de Weerd

Apeldoorn

DNF

Jonathan Wolters

Waddinxveen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN CLUB/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Arianna Pruisscher

 

2

Ellen MCDERMOTT

Whitby

3

Marieke van Witzenburg

Brielle

4

Esmée Peperkamp

 

5

Femke Geeris

Someren

6

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

7

Anneleen Bosma

London

8

Dèvon Kuijstermans

Oudenbosch

9

Eva Bruil

Aalten

10

Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado

Rotterdam

11

Myrthe Willemsen

Elst

12

Jennifer van der Voort

Maarssen

13

Willemiek Meinders

Meppel

14

Ilse Miltenburg

Eck En Wiel

15

Maaike Coljé

Snelrewaard

16

Hannah Gruber-Stadler

 

17

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

18

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

19

Inez Beijer

Driel

20

Annelotte Bex

Enschede

21

Daimy Hellemons

Hoeven

22

Maartje de Boer

Nieuwe Niedorp

23

Emmy Anderson

 

24

Vera Dorrestijn

Amersfoort

25

Nikky Alberts

Dinxperlo

26

Ymke Stegink

Berlicum

27

Lise Visser

Prinsenbeek

28

Sabine Hey

Oosterhout

29

Renee van Deursen

Nijmegen

30

Patricia Nuyens

Eersel

31

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

32

Fianna Stenveld

Enschede

33

Denise Grimberg

Doornenburg

34

Tessa Sandberg

Amsterdam

35

Jenny Hofmann

Lepzig

36

Lisette Schoon

Best

37

Sophie van Bakel

Maastricht

38

Shawna Beaudet

Amsterdam

39

Zoë Kroonen

Oosterhout Nb

40

Hetty Hofstede

Utrecht

41

Sera Gademan

Beek

42

Liesanne Lobenstein

Zwolle

43

Femke de Graaff

Voorschoten

DNF

Rosan Baas

 

DNF

Nicole van Batenburg

Amsterdam

DNF

Ingrid Huizing

Enschede

DNF

Regina Martens

Helmond

DNF

Marielle Rockland

Nijmegen

DNF

Rosalie Scholtes

Amsterdam

DNF

Chantal Verstraten

Roosendaal