VOLTA LIMBURG CLASSIC

                                              06 APRIL 2019  

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

 

 

1

MÜLLER Patrick

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

SUI

2

JULES Justin

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

FRA

3

HERMANS Ben

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

BEL

4

PACHER Quentin

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

FRA

5

GULDHAMMER Rasmus

TEAM WAOO

DEN

6

FORFANG Ole

JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY

NOR

7

TEUGELS Lennert

CIBEL

BEL

8

DELTOMBE Kevin

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

9

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

NED

10

HAVIK Piotr

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

NED

11

MARCHAND Gianni

CIBEL

BEL

12

VAN ASBROECK Tom

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

BEL

13

MALECKI Kamil

CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

POL

14

MORTIER Julien

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

BEL

15

KAMP Alexander

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM

DEN

16

LIETAER Eliot

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

BEL

17

LAMMERTINK Maurits

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

18

LUKKEDAL Øivind

JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY

NOR

19

DUIJN Huub

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

20

DEGAND Thomas

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

BEL

22

BOIVIN Guillaume

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

CAN

23

SWIFT Connor

MADISON GENESIS

GBR

24

VAN HECKE Preben

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

25

DE WITTE Mathias

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

BEL

26

SCHULTZ Jesper

TEAM WAOO

DEN

27

RIESEBEEK Oscar

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

28

PEARSON Daniel

CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES

GBR

29

PEYSKENS Dimitri

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

BEL

30

HOLMES Matthew

MADISON GENESIS

GBR

31

DEPREZ Tuur

CIBEL

BEL

32

RAYMACKERS Cedric

CIBEL

BEL

33

CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias

TEAM WAOO

DEN

34

REKITA Szymon

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

POL

35

GERTS Floris

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

NED

36

VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

BEL

37

VAN DALEN Jason

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

NED

38

KOSTER Adne

ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM

NED

40

PALUTA Michal

CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

POL

41

STOSZ Patryk

CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

POL

42

VAN DINGENEN Jordi

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

BEL

43

OOSTRA Folkert

MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT

NED

44

HUPPERTZ Joshua

TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS

GER

45

BAUGNIES Jerome

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

BEL

46

BUDDING Martijn

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

NED

47

DE JONGE Maarten

MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT

NED

48

DUVIGNEAU Beau

VLASMAN CT

NED

49

LEWIS Adam

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

GBR

50

HOLLER Nikodemus

BIKE AID

GER

51

RELAES Jacob

CIBEL

BEL

52

VERWILST Aaron

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

53

CENTRONE Ivan

TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA

LUX

54

STEDMAN Maximilian

CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES

GBR

55

PATTYN Jeroen

TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA

BEL

56

SINSCHEK Nils

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

NED

57

BEARD Cameron

TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA

USA

58

JANSSEN Adriaan

MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT

NED

59

LAVERICK Joseph

MADISON GENESIS

GBR

60

MOL Wesley

TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA

NED

61

DESALE Nahom

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

ERI

62

WALKER Joey

MADISON GENESIS

GBR

63

THOMSEN Frederik

TEAM WAOO

DEN

64

HEINSCHKE Leon

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

GER

65

VAN POUCKE Aaron

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

66

DE KLEIJN Arvid

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

NED

67

LIVYNS Arjen

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

BEL

68

RÄIM Mihkel

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

EST

69

VAN WINDEN Dennis

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

NED

70

BAX Sjoerd

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

NED

71

MAAS Jan

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

NED

72

VINJEBO Emil Nygaard

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM

DEN

73

AAEN Jonas

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM

DEN

74

BROZYNA Piotr

CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

POL

75

HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund

JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY

NOR

76

BAGOT Yoann

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

FRA

77

ISTA Kevyn

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

BEL

78

DUNNE Conor

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

IRL

79

VANTOMME Maxime

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

BEL

80

CUMING Michael

MADISON GENESIS

GBR

81

MOSES Thomas

MADISON GENESIS

GBR

DNF

REINDERS Elmar

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

DNF

TIMMERMANS Justin

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

NED

DNF

DEMPSTER Zakkari

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

AUS

DNF

VEYHE Torkil

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM

DEN

DNF

JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM

DEN

DNF

WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM

DEN

DNF

VAN GOMPEL Mathias

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

DNF

PLANCKAERT Emiel

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

DNF

DE VYLDER Lindsay

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

BEL

DNF

VICHOT Arthur

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

FRA

DNF

CAM Maxime

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

FRA

DNF

LAMMERTINK Steven

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

NED

DNF

DE WINTER Ludwig

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

BEL

DNF

VALLEE Boris

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

BEL

DNF

VAN MELSEN Kevin

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

BEL

DNF

DEHAES Kenny

WALLONIE BRUXELLES

BEL

DNF

VERMELTFOORT Coen

ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM

NED

DNF

DOETS Marco

ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM

NED

DNF

GROOT Mitch

ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM

NED

DNF

HOOGHIEMSTER René

ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM

NED

DNF

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM

NED

DNF

CELI Abe

ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM

NED

DNF

BUGTER Luuc

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

NED

DNF

ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

NED

DNF

SEYE Guillaume

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

BEL

DNF

DE LANGE Thijs

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

NED

DNF

VAN DEN BERG Lars

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

NED

DNF

VAN BAKEL Robbie

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

NED

DNF

SLIK Ivar

MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT

NED

DNF

SANTORO Antonio

MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT

ITA

DNF

GAFFURINI Nicola

MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT

ITA

DNF

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT

NED

DNF

BEUKEBOOM Dion

VLASMAN CT

NED

DNF

WOLSINK Jelle

VLASMAN CT

NED

DNF

KOOIJMAN Jaap

VLASMAN CT

NED

DNF

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

VLASMAN CT

NED

DNF

VAN DER BURG Joost

VLASMAN CT

NED

DNF

OTTEVANGER Bas

VLASMAN CT

NED

DNF

CHRISTENSEN Ryan

CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES

NZL

DNF

MCCARTHY Robert-Jon

CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES

IRL

DNF

DE BOCK Stijn

CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES

BEL

DNF

STEWART Thomas

CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES

GBR

DNF

TOWNSEND Rory

CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES

IRL

DNF

KATERBERG Ben

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

CAN

DNF

SALMON Martin Alexander

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

GER

DNF

GALL Felix

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

AUT

DNF

WACKER Ludvig Anton

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

DEN

DNF

GEßNER Konrad

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

GER

DNF

KRIEGER Alexander

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

GER

DNF

BURKE Jack

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

CAN

DNF

PONS Gaëtan

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

LUX

DNF

LEYDER Misch

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

LUX

DNF

ROWSELL Erick

MADISON GENESIS

GBR

DNF

BOUSSAER Bryan

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

BEL

DNF

GOEMAN Jonas

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

BEL

DNF

VAN DEN BRANDE Julien

TARTELETTO - ISOREX

BEL

DNF

COENEN Dennis

CIBEL

BEL

DNF

REYNAERTS Wim

CIBEL

BEL

DNF

DERUETTE Thomas

TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA

BEL

DNF

RÓZSA Balázs

TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA

HUN

DNF

THILL Tom

TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA

LUX

DNF

HUGGER Jan

TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS

GER

DNF

KNAUP Tobias

TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS

GER

DNF

NOWAK Florian

TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS

GER

DNF

LÜBBERS Dorian

TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS

GER

DNF

WEINZHEIMER Richard

TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS

GER

DNF

HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas

TEAM WAOO

DEN

DNF

LANGBALLE Johan Tiedemann

TEAM WAOO

DEN

DNF

TRACZ Szymon

CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

POL

DNF

ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw

CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

POL

DNF

WALKOWIAK Kacper

CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

POL

DNF

AASHEIM Aksel Fischer

JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY

NOR

DNF

HOEM Bjørn Tore

JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY

NOR

DNF

WÆRENSKJOLD Søren

JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY

NOR

DNF

VANGSTAD Andreas

JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY

NOR

DNF

KONING Peter

BIKE AID

NED

DNF

CARSTENSEN Lucas

BIKE AID

GER

DNF

SCHÄFER Timo

BIKE AID

GER

DNF

SCHNAPKA Matthias

BIKE AID

GER

DNF

GROSSER Aaron

BIKE AID

GER

DNF

WOLF Justin

BIKE AID

GER