VOLTA LIMBURG CLASSIC

                                                   06 APRIL 2019  

1

VOLLERING, Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg 02:57:12

2

KOCH, Franziska Mexx-Watersley International Women's

3

ANDERSEN, Susanne Individueel

4

WIEBES, Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg 03:00:24 +3:12 NED

5

HANNES, Kaat Jos Feron Lady Force 03:00:26 +3:14 BEL

6

BUURMAN, Eva Individueel 03:00:26 +3:14 NED

7

LABOUS, Juliette Individueel 03:00:30 +3:18 FRA

8

ENSING, Janneke Individueel 03:00:46 +3:34 NED

9

MATHIESEN, Pernille Individueel 03:01:13 +4:01 DEN

10

 DE GAST, Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg 03:01:57 +4:45 NED

11

GEORGI, Pfeiffer Individueel 03:01:57 +4:46 GBR

12

FABER, Claire Team Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch03:01:57

13

ROBB, Lisa Individueel 03:02:00 +4:48 GER

14

SCHNEIDER, Skylar Individueel 03:02:00 +4:48 USA

15

VAN REGENMORTEL, Laura Swabo Ladies 03:02:00 +4:48 NED

16

PEETOOM, Kirsten Restore Cycling Team 03:02:00 +4:48 NED

17

FRASER, Elyse Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 03:02:00 +4:49

18

VERHOEVEN, Suzanne Health-Mate Cyclelive 03:02:00 +4:49

19

MEISTROK, Susanne Jan van Arckel 03:02:00 +4:49 NED

20

TON, Quinty Biehler Pro Cycling 03:02:00 +4:49 NED

21

VAN HOUTUM, Céline Jos Feron Lady Force 03:02:00 +4:49 NED

22

KANGAS, Minna-Maria Restore Cycling Team 03:02:00 +4:49 FIN

23

MEIJERING, Mareille WV De Kannibaal 03:02:00 +4:49 NED

24

BAKKER, Minke Jan van Arckel 03:02:00 +4:50 NED

25

OOSTERWOUD, Wendy NWVG-Uplus 03:02:00 +4:50 NED

26

BEEKHUIS, Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling 03:02:00 +4:50 NED

27

FERON, Senna Jos Feron Lady Force 03:02:00 +4:51 NED

28

HOOGEBOOM, Roos Biehler Pro Cycling 03:02:00 +4:52 NED

29

MCMULLEN, Rylee Mexx-Watersley International Women's

30

PIT, Annet Merida-Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team 03:02:00 +4:52

31

PEPERKAMP, Esmée Team Loving Potatoes 03:02:00 +4:52 NED

32

COLBORNE, Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling 03:02:00 +4:52 GBR

33

BEIJER, Inez Swabo Ladies 03:02:00 +4:53 NED

34

ADEGEEST, Loes Parkhotel Valkenburg 03:02:00 +4:53 NED

35

ROOIJAKKERS, Paulien Individueel 03:02:00 +4:53 NED

36

MAES, Elise Team Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch03:02:00

37

VAN DER LUGT, Marlies RWC Ahoy 03:02:00 +4:54 NED

38

WASMUS, Nienke Biehler Pro Cycling 03:02:00 +4:55 NED

39

KNAVEN, Britt Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 03:03:12 +6:00 BEL

40

KORMOS, Veronika Health-Mate Cyclelive 03:03:17 +6:05 HUN

41

HEITZMANN, Dorothea Team D.velop Ladies 03:03:17 +6:06