RONDE VAN HEESWIJK-DINTHER

                                    31 MAART 2019  

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

2

Floris Gerts

Leiden

3

Alex Molenaar

 

4

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

5

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

6

Teun Teulings

Breugel

7

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

8

Gerco Pastoor

Eemdijk

9

Jasper de Laat

Moergestel

10

Paul Gruithuijzen

Breugel

11

Jurriaan Vos

Oud-zevenaar

12

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

13

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Warmenhuizen

14

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer

15

Jochem Kerckhaert

Schoondijke

16

Luuk van Gestel

Moergestel

17

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk

18

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

19

Hugo Hoekjen

Delft

20

Kelvin Kanen

Bergeijk

21

Lars de Bot

Losser

22

Jurgen Seelen

Dreumel

23

Sybren Welling

Heiloo

24

Arian Stolwijk

Rotterdam

25

Martijn Knol

Zwolle

26

Eelke Nikkels

Groningen

27

Mees Willemsen

Elst Ut

28

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

29

Niels van Ekeren

Rijswijk

30

Martin van de Pol

Barneveld

31

Ruben Hoogland

Rotterdam

32

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk

33

Mitchell Vink

Veenendaal

34

Brendan Berendse

Purmerend

35

Maikel Stam

Sprang-capelle

36

Lars Timmers

Kaatsheuvel

37

Friso van Diemen

Amstelveen

38

Robin Blummel

Sint-michielsgestel

39

Melle Nikkels

 

40

Jip Steman

Zutphen

41

Daniël Langereis

Delft

42

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

43

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

44

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

45

Frank van den Broek

Voorhout

46

Rienk Engele

Pijnacker

47

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

48

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

49

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht

50

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

51

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

52

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel

53

Jordi Steenbakkers

Boxtel

54

Stijn van der Wal

Huizen

55

Max Haaksman

Zeist

56

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

57

Hugo Heijer

Houten

58

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen

59

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

60

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde

61

André Luijk

Nijkerk

62

Wouter Ruchtie

Utrecht

63

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

64

Jeroen Hasselaar

Eindhoven

65

Roy Dirven

Bergeijk

66

Siebe Nicolai

Ermelo

67

Stefan Hubers

Vinkel

68

Joris de Mönnink

Eindhoven

69

Tom Manders

Uden

70

Sep Schuurman

Sint-oedenrode

71

Niels Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

72

Bas Nieuwkoop

Roosendaal

73

Youri van Esch

Sint-oedenrode

74

Hugo Spaargaren

Ijsselstein

75

Dennis Mertens

Breda

76

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

DNF

Niels Bakker

Rijssen

DNF

Niels Bierens

Eersel

DNF

Kars ten Boske

Wintelre

DNF

Stephan Bouman

Woudenberg

DNF

Pauwel Datema

Groningen

DNF

Carlo van Doorn

Hintham

DNF

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

DNF

Coen van Esch

Schijndel

DNF

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal

DNF

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen

DNF

Henri Mol

Nunspeet

DNF

Rik Nederlof

Breda

DNF

Arno Tellegen

Hattem

DNF

Sjors van Zandbeek

Heeswijk-dinther

DNF

Jarno van Esch

 

DNF

Ronan van Zandbeek

 

DNF

Guus Pril

 

DNF

Rick Burgmans

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Lars Boven

Reutum

2

Tjalle de Bruin

Deventer

3

Owen Geleijn

 

4

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

5

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht

6

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

7

Rick Hezeman

Apeldoorn

8

Bram Leerkes

Twello

9

Sten Verzijl

Berkel En Rodenrijs

10

Nelson Peetoom

Essen

11

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

12

Koert van Oosten

Gouda

13

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

14

Pieter de Groof

Heeze

15

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

16

Huub Artz

Wintelre

17

Gianni Pavone

Steenbergen

18

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

19

Bas Scheffer

Wierden

20

Roy Duijvesteijn

 

21

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

22

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

23

Aleksandr Maas

Den Dungen

24

Tristan Geleijn

 

25

Kinley Bijl

Valkenswaard

26

Tristan Kool

Purmerend

27

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

28

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-gastel

29

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal

30

Sammy Berkelder

Varsseveld

31

Jim Kes

Volendam

32

Rick Wouters

Bergeijk

33

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud Vossemeer

34

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

35

Rowdy Reunis

Hulst

36

Tom Smeets

Reuver

37

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

38

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

39

Jur Groot Koerkamp

Raalte

40

Jonas de Poorter

 

41

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

42

Arjan Poleij

Kruiningen

43

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen

44

Mika Sardina

Helmond

45

Wouter Zwaan

Bodegraven

46

Niek Voogt

 

47

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

48

Jip Kramer

 

49

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

50

Joran Wiskerke

's Heer Hendrikskinderen

51

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

52

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

53

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

54

Keigo Sweens

Goirle

55

Thomas Bosman

 

56

Ruben Blom

 

57

Beau van Izerloo

Dordrecht

58

Job Visser

Goedereede

59

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

60

Jasper van Poecke

Hoofddorp

61

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

62

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

63

Lars Mengerink

Made

64

Bjorn Claassen

Den Haag

65

Marijn van Vlerken

Aarle-rixtel

66

Tom Henst

Asten

67

Jasper Jacobs

Wessem

68

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

69

Vigo Schouten

Venlo

70

Yan van Dijk

Druten

71

David van Ooijen

Eindhoven

72

Tijn Voerman

Den Haag

73

Jelle van Leeuwen

Poeldijk

74

Lennart Bult

Zeist

75

Milan Kuipers

Uden

76

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

DNF

Simon Bakker

Malden

DNF

Sean BARRETT

Test

DNF

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

DNF

Luuk Cox

Buchten

DNF

Brem DEMAN

Opwijk

DNF

Daan Douven

Herten

DNF

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

DNF

Quinten van Kerckhove

België

DNF

Antoine Kroezen

Hoogeveen

DNF

Djim Pasveer

Tilburg

DNF

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

DNF

Pim Schenk

Aalten

DNF

Ruben van Wijk

Eindhoven

DNF

Daniel YON HIN

Onbekend

DNF

Jarno Zondag

Dongen

DNF

Bart Beks

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Max Mosmuller

's-hertogenbosch

2

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

3

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

4

Mike Spenkelink

Nijverdal

5

Jesse Kramer

Borkel En Schaft

6

Stijn Hezeman

Apeldoorn

7

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

8

Bjorn Baudoin

Valkenswaard

9

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

10

Sven van der Lans

De Lier

11

Ian Lindelauf

Gulpen

12

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

13

Cas Jansen

Hilversum

14

Thijs Bakker

Rijssen

15

Bas van Leijsen

Molenschot

16

Koen Hammink

Borne

17

Daan van den Eijnde

Gemert

18

Brent Vos

Castricum

19

Tim van Leijsen

Molenschot

20

Tijn van Zandbeek

Heeswijk-dinther

21

Tijn Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

22

Sieb van der Pas

Heeswijk-dinther

23

Sam Hermans

Tegelen

24

Finn Smeets

Bunde

25

Stijn Peters

Best

26

Maurits Neele

 

27

Yann van de Spijker

Hapert

28

Björn Vos

Sint-michielsgestel

29

Luke Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

30

Bram Dahler

Schijndel

31

Bram Vermeer

Berkel-enschot

32

Daan van Oirschot

Helvoirt

33

Piet van Aarle

Moergestel

34

Luuk Pauly

Hapert

35

Pierre van den Kieboom

Hoogerheide

DNF

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

DNF

Marijn Dingemans

Lage Zwaluwe

DNF

Laszlo van Melis

Heesch

DNF

Hidde Westerink

Reusel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer

2

Robert de Jong

Arnhem

3

Dirk van Leuken

Eindhoven

4

Martijn Broekman

 

5

Menno Gobielje

Gouda

6

Thijs Bon

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

7

Ruben Tolkamp

Aalten

8

Pim Achterkamp

Rotterdam

9

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

10

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

11

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

12

Jeroen Keizer

Veendam

13

Marco van Dijken

Appingedam

14

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

15

Rob Vincenten

Bavel

16

Rik Brouwer

Lent

17

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

18

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

19

Roy Steuten

Ell

20

Wilbert Heijn

Leiden

21

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

22

Wesley Pieterse

Arnhem

23

Dik van de Koolwijk

Elst

24

Rein Cobussen

Wijchen

25

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

26

Mischa Groen

Assen

27

Patrick van Nunen

Rotterdam

28

Peter Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

29

Menno van Capel

Noorden

30

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

31

Jeroen Rebel

Geldrop

32

Nick Riddy

Veghel

33

Gerben de Zwaan

Nunspeet

34

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

35

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

36

Roeland Mennink

Utrecht

37

Jorrit Walgien

Amersfoort

38

Eric van de Meent

 

39

Gert Mulderij

Elim

40

Patrick de Jong

Noordeloos

41

Teun van Poppel

Hilvarenbeek

42

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

43

Ruben Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

44

Arnoud Witsenburg

Driebergen

45

Wouter Hendriksen

Braamt

46

Jorrit de Haas

Eersel

47

Merijn Dam

Den Haag

48

Guus Kruis

Engelen

49

Daan van Alphen

Gennep

50

Robert Zuidema

Siddeburen

51

Rolf Dames

Hattem

52

Kristian Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

53

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen

54

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

55

Jeroen Bijnagte

Rotterdam

56

Joost Aelmans

Uden

57

Cor van Leeuwen

Borger

58

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

59

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

60

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

61

Twan Kops

Veldhoven

62

Peter de Winter

 

63

Murat Tunal

Delft

64

Stan van der Meer

Delft

65

Werner Altewischer

Arnhem

66

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

67

Martijn Koert

Duiven

68

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

69

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

70

Jeroen Hendriks

Boxmeer

71

Tim Breugem

Rotterdam

72

Martin Luijk

Arnhem

73

Geert van der Horst

Leiden

74

Bas Overdevest

Amsterdam

75

Thijs van der Bijl

Lent

76

David van IJzendoorn

Leiden

77

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

78

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

79

Thijmen Jeroense

Nijmegen

80

Jeroen Hoogakker

Oegstgeest

81

Johan Vos

Bruchem

82

Jeroen Klein

Utrecht

83

Jonathan Wolters

Waddinxveen

84

Gijs Vierling

Veldhoven

85

Robert-Jan Loeffen

Nistelrode

86

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht

87

Ivo Hegge

Nieuwkuijk

88

Jean-Pierre Bolsius

Roosendaal

89

Pepijn Peters

Schijndel

91

Marco Schenk

Aalten

92

Ben Elve

Zevenhuizen

93

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen

94

Wim Marchal

Pelt

DNF

René Mink van der Werf

Nieuw Amsterdam

DNF

Nick Moerland

Rotterdam

DNF

Floris Pennings

Utrecht

DNF

Teun van Roosmalen

Nuland

DNF

Rick van Vliet

Rotterdam

DNF

Koen Warnier

Amsterdam